Asseco Arka Gdynia
75 : 83 13:25 | 20:23 | 20:21 | 22:14
HydroTruck Radom
Final Eight - Ćwierćfinał | 19.02.2015 20:30
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Piotr Pastusiak, Michał Chrakowiecki | Komisarz: Marek Kozłowski

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 6 32:192/4 50.0   2/4 50.02/3 66.71 4 5   1 2 1   1   8 -9
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 12 23:372/2 100.02/8 25.04/10 40.02/3 66.72 1 3 2 3 4 1 1     10 -13
8 Filip Matczak 9 24:090/4 0.03/3 100.03/7 42.9     1 1 1 4   1     1 6 5
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 0 03:480/2 0.0   0/2 0.0         1             -1 -4
11 Lazar Radosavljević 12 19:166/7 85.70/5 0.06/12 50.00/1 0.02 5 7   2 1 2     1 10 3
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 6 16:56   2/5 40.02/5 40.0   1 1 2 1 4 1 2       4 -7
18 Daniel Grujić DNP                                   
19 Roman Szymański 0 04:08            1   1   1           1 1
20 Piotr Szczotka 9 37:432/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.35/6 83.32 4 6 1 2 4 2 2     11 -4
21 Chris Paredes DNP                                   
22 A.J. Walton 21 32:148/17 47.11/2 50.09/19 47.42/2 100.02 5 7 5 4 8 2 4 1   26 -8
41 Jakub Parzeński 0 05:500/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1 1   2 1       0 -4
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 75 200:00 20/41 48.8 8/25 32 28/66 42.4 11/15 73.3 11 22 33 12 21 22 12 7 2 2 75  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Marek Łukomski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Mike Taylor 27 29:545/12 41.74/5 80.09/17 52.95/6 83.31 4 5 3 4 5 3 3   2 26 8
4 John Turek 2 08:151/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 1 2   3   1       3 -1
8 Robert Witka DNP                                   
11 Uroš Mirković 6 23:310/1 0.02/4 50.02/5 40.0   1 5 6   2 1 1   2   10 3
12 Danny Gibson 20 33:331/2 50.05/7 71.46/9 66.73/4 75.0  2 2 3 1 5 3 1     19 13
13 Jakub Zalewski 0 04:530/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1   1   1           -1 -4
15 Łukasz Majewski 8 28:131/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.9     5 5 2 4   2 1     10 10
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 0 09:24   0/2 0.00/2 0.0     1 1 1 1   3       -3 3
24 Michał Sokołowski 8 28:25   2/4 50.02/4 50.02/4 50.0  3 3 2 4 6 1       8 15
32 Kim Adams 7 19:133/4 75.0   3/4 75.01/2 50.03 3 6 1 1 1 1       11 4
35 Damian Jeszke 5 14:390/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.02/2 100.0  2 2   2 3         4 -11
Drużyna   4 4    
Suma 83 200:00 11/25 44 16/30 53.3 27/55 49.1 13/18 72.2 7 26 33 12 23 21 15 5 2 2 87