1
Anwil Włocławek
53pkt
2
Trefl Sopot
51pkt
3
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
49pkt
4
King Szczecin
49pkt
5
Legia Warszawa
49pkt
6
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
47pkt
7
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
46pkt
8
PGE Spójnia Stargard
46pkt
9
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
46pkt
10
Dziki Warszawa
46pkt
11
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
44pkt
12
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
43pkt
13
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
39pkt
14
Tauron GTK Gliwice
39pkt
15
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
38pkt
16
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
35pkt

Rekordy indywidualne

Sezon 2023/2024
Punkty

Sortuj / Filtruj
PozZawodnikDrużynaMeczePunkty
1
Nemanja Đurišić
Nemanja Đurišić
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski3244
2
Christian Vital
Christian Vital
Legia Warszawa3243
3
Tayler Persons
Tayler Persons
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza3441
4
Tyler Cheese
Tyler Cheese
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut2540
5
Joshua Price
Joshua Price
Tauron GTK Gliwice2340
6
Liam O'Reilly
Liam O'Reilly
Polski Cukier Start Lublin3037
7
Daniel Gołębiowski
Daniel Gołębiowski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław3534
8
Adrian Bogucki
Adrian Bogucki
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia2834
9
Victor Sanders
Victor Sanders
Anwil Włocławek3533
10
Marc Garcia
Marc Garcia
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza2933
11
Andrzej Pluta
Andrzej Pluta
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia2432
12
Aaron Best
Aaron Best
Trefl Sopot3632
13
Devon Daniels IV
Devon Daniels IV
PGE Spójnia Stargard3732
14
Dominic Green
Dominic Green
Dziki Warszawa3032
15
Jakub Nizioł
Jakub Nizioł
WKS Śląsk Wrocław3031
16
Bryce Alford
Bryce Alford
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia2231
17
Dušan Miletić
Dušan Miletić
WKS Śląsk Wrocław3731
18
Lovell Cabbil
Lovell Cabbil
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza3431
19
Andrzej Mazurczak
Andrzej Mazurczak
King Szczecin3630
20
Aric Holman
Aric Holman
Legia Warszawa3330
21
Goran Filipović
Goran Filipović
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń2130
22
Trey Diggs
Trey Diggs
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń3030
23
Arunas Mikalauskas
Arunas Mikalauskas
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski2130
24
Luke Petrasek
Luke Petrasek
Anwil Włocławek3329
25
Barret Benson
Barret Benson
Polski Cukier Start Lublin3029
26
Andy Van Vliet
Andy Van Vliet
Trefl Sopot3629
27
MaCio Teague
MaCio Teague
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk3029
28
Hassani Gravett
Hassani Gravett
WKS Śląsk Wrocław3629
29
Jakub Garbacz
Jakub Garbacz
Anwil Włocławek3528
30
Zac Cuthbertson
Zac Cuthbertson
King Szczecin3628
31
Michael Caffey
Michael Caffey
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk3028
32
Aljaz Kunc
Aljaz Kunc
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń3028
33
Stephen Brown Jr.
Stephen Brown Jr.
PGE Spójnia Stargard3728
34
Terrell Gomez
Terrell Gomez
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut1828
35
Ikechukwu Nwamu
Ikechukwu Nwamu
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut1328
36
Jarosław Zyskowski
Jarosław Zyskowski
Trefl Sopot3627
37
Mateusz Dziemba
Mateusz Dziemba
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk1327
38
Michał Michalak
Michał Michalak
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk2027
39
Tony Meier
Tony Meier
King Szczecin3627
40
Tomislav Gabrić
Tomislav Gabrić
Polski Cukier Start Lublin3027
41
Kadre Gray
Kadre Gray
Tauron GTK Gliwice2827
42
Darious Hall
Darious Hall
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra2427
43
Paweł Kikowski
Paweł Kikowski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra2926
44
Ojārs  Siliņš
Ojārs Siliņš
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski3526
45
Michał Kołodziej
Michał Kołodziej
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra3025
46
Milivoje Mijović
Milivoje Mijović
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut825
47
Novak Musić
Novak Musić
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra2825
48
Aigars  Šķēle
Aigars Šķēle
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski3025
49
Nicholas McGlynn
Nicholas McGlynn
Dziki Warszawa3025
50
Nicolas Carvacho
Nicolas Carvacho
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza3225
51
Laurynas Beliauskas
Laurynas Beliauskas
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski1625
52
Damian Kulig
Damian Kulig
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski1824
53
Martins Laksa
Martins Laksa
Tauron GTK Gliwice2624
54
Terry Henderson Jr.
Terry Henderson Jr.
Tauron GTK Gliwice2924
55
Geoffrey Groselle
Geoffrey Groselle
Trefl Sopot3624
56
Stefan Kenić
Stefan Kenić
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia1924
57
Paul Scruggs
Paul Scruggs
Trefl Sopot3624
58
Morris Udeze
Morris Udeze
King Szczecin3524
59
Koby Mcewen
Koby Mcewen
Tauron GTK Gliwice2924
60
Jabril Durham
Jabril Durham
Polski Cukier Start Lublin3024
61
Loren Jackson
Loren Jackson
Legia Warszawa1524
62
Michał Chyliński
Michał Chyliński
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski2323
63
Marcel Ponitka
Marcel Ponitka
Legia Warszawa3323
64
Chris Czerapowicz
Chris Czerapowicz
Tauron GTK Gliwice723
65
Raymond Cowels III
Raymond Cowels III
Legia Warszawa3423
66
Corey Sanders
Corey Sanders
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut923
67
Benas Griciunas
Benas Griciunas
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk3023
68
Jeriah Horne
Jeriah Horne
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra2723
69
Krzysztof Sulima
Krzysztof Sulima
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski2922
70
Adam Hrycaniuk
Adam Hrycaniuk
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia3022
71
Marcin Woroniecki
Marcin Woroniecki
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra2922
72
Aaron Cel
Aaron Cel
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń3022
73
Wesley Gordon
Wesley Gordon
PGE Spójnia Stargard3522
74
Darryl Woodson
Darryl Woodson
King Szczecin3522
75
Arik Smith
Arik Smith
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń3022
76
Mate Vucić
Mate Vucić
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń2622
77
Tomáš Kyzlink
Tomáš Kyzlink
Anwil Włocławek1722
78
Tomasz Gielo
Tomasz Gielo
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski1321
79
Karol Gruszecki
Karol Gruszecki
PGE Spójnia Stargard3721
80
Przemysław Żołnierewicz
Przemysław Żołnierewicz
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia3521
81
Dominik Wilczek
Dominik Wilczek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza3421
82
Grzegorz Kamiński
Grzegorz Kamiński
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia3021
83
Mateusz Szlachetka
Mateusz Szlachetka
Dziki Warszawa1421
84
Benedek Varadi
Benedek Varadi
Trefl Sopot3221
85
Aleksandar Langović
Aleksandar Langović
PGE Spójnia Stargard3721
86
Kendale McCullum
Kendale McCullum
WKS Śląsk Wrocław721
87
Jakub Schenk
Jakub Schenk
Anwil Włocławek3420
88
David Brembly
David Brembly
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski3220
89
Michał Kolenda
Michał Kolenda
Legia Warszawa3220
90
Janari Jõesaar
Janari Jõesaar
Anwil Włocławek3520
91
Matthew Coleman
Matthew Coleman
Dziki Warszawa3020
92
Andrii Voinalovych
Andrii Voinalovych
WKS Śląsk Wrocław2020
93
Marek Klassen
Marek Klassen
WKS Śląsk Wrocław2120
94
Xeyrius Williams
Xeyrius Williams
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza1820
95
Angel Nunez
Angel Nunez
WKS Śląsk Wrocław1620
96
Jakub Karolak
Jakub Karolak
Polski Cukier Start Lublin2819
97
Maciej Kucharek
Maciej Kucharek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza2719
98
Łukasz Frąckiewicz
Łukasz Frąckiewicz
Tauron GTK Gliwice2819
99
Michał Nowakowski
Michał Nowakowski
King Szczecin3519
100
James Washington
James Washington
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra2519
101
A.j. English
A.j. English
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra719
102
Adam Kemp
Adam Kemp
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut2919
103
Verners Kohs
Verners Kohs
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk3019
104
Rodney Chatman
Rodney Chatman
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski3219
105
Alex Stein
Alex Stein
PGE Spójnia Stargard2119
106
Matt Mobley
Matt Mobley
King Szczecin1019
107
Jakub Musiał
Jakub Musiał
Trefl Sopot3518
108
Janis Berzins
Janis Berzins
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut1718
109
Artur Łabinowicz
Artur Łabinowicz
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut1918
110
Benjamin Simons
Benjamin Simons
PGE Spójnia Stargard3718
111
Biram Faye
Biram Faye
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut1418
112
Gligorije Rakocević
Gligorije Rakocević
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń1418
113
Emmanuel Little
Emmanuel Little
Dziki Warszawa618
114
Amir Bell
Amir Bell
Anwil Włocławek3418
115
Isaiah Crawley
Isaiah Crawley
Dziki Warszawa2218
116
Seth LeDay
Seth LeDay
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia1318
117
Michale Kyser
Michale Kyser
King Szczecin1518
118
Mateusz Kostrzewski
Mateusz Kostrzewski
Anwil Włocławek3517
119
Kacper Gordon
Kacper Gordon
Legia Warszawa2517
120
Artsiom Parakhouski
Artsiom Parakhouski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław3717
121
Trey Wade
Trey Wade
Polski Cukier Start Lublin3017
122
Shawn Pipes Jr
Shawn Pipes Jr
Legia Warszawa1717
123
Donatas Sabeckis
Donatas Sabeckis
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk1117
124
Ade Ajare Sanni
Ade Ajare Sanni
Dziki Warszawa1217
125
Filip Put
Filip Put
Polski Cukier Start Lublin2916
126
Paweł Leończyk
Paweł Leończyk
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk2116
127
Filip Struski
Filip Struski
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut2816
128
Łukasz Kolenda
Łukasz Kolenda
WKS Śląsk Wrocław1316
129
Dominik Grudziński
Dominik Grudziński
PGE Spójnia Stargard3116
130
Wojciech Tomaszewski
Wojciech Tomaszewski
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń2916
131
Jakub Szumert
Jakub Szumert
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia2716
132
Žiga Dimec
Žiga Dimec
Anwil Włocławek1916
133
Tyran De Lattibeaudiere
Tyran De Lattibeaudiere
Legia Warszawa1116
134
Mateusz Zębski
Mateusz Zębski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław3515
135
Mikołaj Witliński
Mikołaj Witliński
Trefl Sopot3415
136
Maciej Bender
Maciej Bender
Tauron GTK Gliwice2815
137
Auston Barnes
Auston Barnes
Trefl Sopot3615
138
Adam Łapeta
Adam Łapeta
PGE Spójnia Stargard3014
139
Kacper Młynarski
Kacper Młynarski
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut1914
140
Kacper Borowski
Kacper Borowski
King Szczecin3614
141
Filip Matczak
Filip Matczak
King Szczecin2314
142
Dawid Słupiński
Dawid Słupiński
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza3414
143
Szymon Wójcik
Szymon Wójcik
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk3014
144
Tanner Groves
Tanner Groves
Anwil Włocławek1514
145
Saulius Kulvietis
Saulius Kulvietis
WKS Śląsk Wrocław1614
146
Michał Aleksandrowicz
Michał Aleksandrowicz
Dziki Warszawa3013
147
Kamil Łączyński
Kamil Łączyński
Anwil Włocławek2713
148
Aleksander Lewandowski
Aleksander Lewandowski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra2913
149
Michał Sitnik
Michał Sitnik
WKS Śląsk Wrocław1013
150
Maksymilian Wilczek
Maksymilian Wilczek
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia2613
151
Błażej Kulikowski
Błażej Kulikowski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza2913
152
Szymon Tomczak
Szymon Tomczak
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk2313
153
Kalif Young
Kalif Young
Anwil Włocławek2913
154
Jhonathan Dunn
Jhonathan Dunn
King Szczecin613
155
Dariusz Wyka
Dariusz Wyka
Legia Warszawa3112
156
Marcin Nowakowski
Marcin Nowakowski
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut2412
157
Alan Czujkowski
Alan Czujkowski
Dziki Warszawa2812
158
Daniel Szymkiewicz
Daniel Szymkiewicz
Polski Cukier Start Lublin2012
159
Grzegorz Grochowski
Grzegorz Grochowski
Dziki Warszawa3012
160
Marcin Piechowicz
Marcin Piechowicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza3312
161
Bartosz Jankowski
Bartosz Jankowski
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk2912
162
Adam Brenk
Adam Brenk
PGE Spójnia Stargard2512
163
Jan Wójcik
Jan Wójcik
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra2612
164
Michał Pluta
Michał Pluta
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra412
165
Michał Krasuski
Michał Krasuski
Polski Cukier Start Lublin1512
166
Josip Sobin
Josip Sobin
Legia Warszawa3312
167
Mateusz Bartosz
Mateusz Bartosz
Dziki Warszawa2611
168
Bartosz Diduszko
Bartosz Diduszko
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń3011
169
Mateusz Szczypiński
Mateusz Szczypiński
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut1211
170
Aleksander Załucki
Aleksander Załucki
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski1511
171
Sebastian Kowalczyk
Sebastian Kowalczyk
PGE Spójnia Stargard2610
172
Kacper Marchewka
Kacper Marchewka
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia3010
173
Aleksander Busz
Aleksander Busz
Tauron GTK Gliwice2910
174
Roman Szymański
Roman Szymański
Polski Cukier Start Lublin279
175
Jarosław Mokros
Jarosław Mokros
Dziki Warszawa249
176
Piotr Pamuła
Piotr Pamuła
Dziki Warszawa219
177
Grzegorz Kulka
Grzegorz Kulka
Legia Warszawa289
178
Maciej Bojanowski
Maciej Bojanowski
Anwil Włocławek169
179
Jan Góreńczyk
Jan Góreńczyk
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra69
180
Hubert Lipiński
Hubert Lipiński
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń159
181
Delano  Spencer Ii
Delano Spencer Ii
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut49
182
Jawun  Evans
Jawun Evans
WKS Śląsk Wrocław19
183
Kamaka Hepa
Kamaka Hepa
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra99
184
Tomasz Śnieg
Tomasz Śnieg
Tauron GTK Gliwice258
185
Bartłomiej Pelczar
Bartłomiej Pelczar
Polski Cukier Start Lublin288
186
Michał Samsonowicz
Michał Samsonowicz
Tauron GTK Gliwice148
187
Michał Kroczak
Michał Kroczak
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut158
188
Aleksander Wiśniewski
Aleksander Wiśniewski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław288
189
Mikołaj Adamczak
Mikołaj Adamczak
WKS Śląsk Wrocław108
190
Paweł Sowiński
Paweł Sowiński
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń218
191
Bartłomiej Wołoszyn
Bartłomiej Wołoszyn
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia127
192
Igor Wadowski
Igor Wadowski
Anwil Włocławek257
193
Szymon Ryżek
Szymon Ryżek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza67
194
Divante Moffitt
Divante Moffitt
Tauron GTK Gliwice47
195
Wiktor Sewioł
Wiktor Sewioł
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski286
196
Damian Krużyński
Damian Krużyński
PGE Spójnia Stargard126
197
Paweł Dobrzański
Paweł Dobrzański
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut76
198
Oskar  Hlebowicki
Oskar Hlebowicki
WKS Śląsk Wrocław85
199
Franco Ferrari
Franco Ferrari
WKS Śląsk Wrocław15
200
Marcin Wieluński
Marcin Wieluński
Legia Warszawa174
201
Maciej Żmudzki
Maciej Żmudzki
King Szczecin224
202
Jan Malesa
Jan Malesa
Tauron GTK Gliwice14
203
Nikodem Czoska
Nikodem Czoska
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia114
204
Paweł Kopycki
Paweł Kopycki
Dziki Warszawa164
205
Jacek Rutecki
Jacek Rutecki
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski34
206
Maciej Nagel
Maciej Nagel
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia74
207
Mark Mboya Kotieno
Mark Mboya Kotieno
PGE Spójnia Stargard54
208
Adam Linowski
Adam Linowski
Legia Warszawa83
209
Igor Stolarz
Igor Stolarz
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk63
210
Mateusz Samiec
Mateusz Samiec
King Szczecin63
211
Nikodem Klocek
Nikodem Klocek
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk53
212
Filip Gurtatowski
Filip Gurtatowski
Trefl Sopot53
213
David Walker
David Walker
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski53
214
Tomasz Palmowski
Tomasz Palmowski
Tauron GTK Gliwice82
215
Wojciech Nojszewski
Wojciech Nojszewski
Dziki Warszawa62
216
Wiktor Jaszczerski
Wiktor Jaszczerski
Trefl Sopot22
217
Samuel Gusławski
Samuel Gusławski
Tauron GTK Gliwice52
218
Jakub Wojciechowski
Jakub Wojciechowski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza102
219
Jan Pluta
Jan Pluta
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk52
220
Bartosz Łazarski
Bartosz Łazarski
Anwil Włocławek72
221
Filip Siewruk
Filip Siewruk
Anwil Włocławek32
222
Kuba Piśla
Kuba Piśla
WKS Śląsk Wrocław72
223
Krzysztof Rozpędowski
Krzysztof Rozpędowski
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski22
224
Mikołaj Płowy
Mikołaj Płowy
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut92
225
Mikołaj  Jopek
Mikołaj Jopek
Tauron GTK Gliwice52
226
Santiago Konaszuk
Santiago Konaszuk
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza132
227
Filip Maciejewski
Filip Maciejewski
Legia Warszawa31
228
Bartosz Czerwonka
Bartosz Czerwonka
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut20
229
Jakub Jagodziński
Jakub Jagodziński
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń20
230
Wojciech Siembiga
Wojciech Siembiga
WKS Śląsk Wrocław10
231
Wit Szymański
Wit Szymański
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń50
232
Miłosz Toczek
Miłosz Toczek
Trefl Sopot40
233
Oliwer Korolczuk
Oliwer Korolczuk
PGE Spójnia Stargard10
234
Jakub Kunc
Jakub Kunc
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra10
235
Kacper Wójt
Kacper Wójt
Tauron GTK Gliwice10
236
Bartosz Rachwalski
Bartosz Rachwalski
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski60
237
Wiktor Kępka
Wiktor Kępka
Polski Cukier Start Lublin10
238
Jakub Wasilewski
Jakub Wasilewski
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk10
239
Jakub Wojdała
Jakub Wojdała
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza10
240
Maksymilian Banasiak
Maksymilian Banasiak
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski10
241
Patryk Jaźwa
Patryk Jaźwa
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut20
242
Mikołaj Kaczmarek
Mikołaj Kaczmarek
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra10
243
Wiktor Kurowski
Wiktor Kurowski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza20
244
Daniel Słomczyński
Daniel Słomczyński
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk10