Trefl Sopot
68 : 85 20:27 | 17:19 | 17:21 | 14:18
Czarni Słupsk
Etap I - 23 kolejka | 15.03.2015 20:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Sławomir Moszakowski, Cezary Nowicki | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Jakub Koelner DNP                                   
4 Paweł Dzierżak 0 06:460/1 0.0   0/1 0.0             1         -1 2
5 Willie Kemp 5 15:311/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.3         1 2 1 2 1   1 1 -7
6 Sławomir Sikora 0 06:47                        1       -1 -7
9 Paweł Leończyk 20 29:245/6 83.31/2 50.06/8 75.07/7 100.01 1 2 2 3 6 3       19 -15
10 Marcin Stefański 2 13:471/1 100.0   1/1 100.00/4 0.0  2 2 1   3         1 -4
12 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 2 23:470/1 0.00/4 0.00/5 0.02/2 100.0  2 2 3 1 5   1   1 3 -8
14 Grzegorz Kulka DNP                                   
16 Tautvydas Lydeka 13 32:365/6 83.3   5/6 83.33/6 50.04 3 7 2 1 4 1       17 -17
22 Eimantas Bendžius 14 29:432/4 50.03/7 42.95/11 45.51/2 50.02 5 7 2 2 1 2 2     16 -10
23 Michał Michalak 9 26:420/2 0.02/7 28.62/9 22.23/4 75.0  4 4 3 2 3 3 2     7 -9
40 Bojan Popović 3 14:570/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.0     1 1 1 4     2   1 3 -10
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 68 200:00 14/27 51.9 8/25 32 22/52 42.3 16/25 64 7 18 25 15 15 24 12 8   3 65  

Energa Czarni Słupsk

Trener: Donaldas Kairys. Asystenci: Rafał Frank, Mirosław Lisztwan

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Kyle Shiloh 18 35:396/11 54.52/6 33.38/17 47.10/1 0.04 3 7 1   2 3 3 1   17 18
1 Jerel Blassingame 13 30:544/7 57.11/4 25.05/11 45.52/2 100.01 4 5 9 4 5 3 3     21 13
5 Michał Nowakowski 4 24:382/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.0     4 4 4 5 2   1     11 18
6 Callistus Eziukwu 13 27:516/7 85.7   6/7 85.71/1 100.01 3 4 1 3 2 1   2   18 15
7 Tomasz Śnieg 6 11:533/6 50.0   3/6 50.0           3           3 4
9 Łukasz Seweryn 0 04:09   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -2
10 Jarosław Mokros DNP                                   
11 Drago Pašalić 10 12:091/1 100.02/3 66.73/4 75.02/2 100.0  1 1   3 1 1       9 2
13 Kacper Borowski 7 15:223/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.01/2 50.03 6 9   3 2         12 -1
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 0 01:47                                0 -1
33 Karol Gruszecki 14 35:384/8 50.02/4 50.06/12 50.0   2 6 8 1 3 1 3       14 19
Drużyna 1   1    
Suma 85 200:00 29/47 61.7 7/21 33.3 36/68 52.9 6/8 75 11 27 38 16 24 15 11 7 3   104