HydroTruck Radom
65 : 77 8:20 | 26:18 | 15:20 | 16:19
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - Kolejka 7 | 10.11.2012 18:00
Sędziowie: Mariusz Adameczek, Marcin Bieńkowski, Mariusz Nawrocki | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

Rosa Radom

Trener: Mariusz Karol. Asystenci: Karol Gutkowski, Dawid Mazur

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Piotr Kardaś 2 35:571/4 25.00/5 0.01/9 11.1     1 1 7 2 1 4 3   1 1 -7
6 Hubert Radke 9 19:082/3 66.71/4 25.03/7 42.92/4 50.02 3 5   3 2 1       7 -22
8 Slaven Čupković 19 25:003/3 100.03/6 50.06/9 66.74/5 80.01   1   4 4 2 1     15 2
9 Nikola Vasojević 1 12:400/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.01/2 50.0  1 1 2 3 2 3     1 -2 -21
13 Jakub Zalewski 11 20:300/2 0.03/6 50.03/8 37.52/4 50.01 2 3 2 4 3 2 1   1 8 4
14 Artur Donigiewicz 6 17:590/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.03/6 50.01 3 4 1 1 4 1       4 -11
15 Paweł Bogdanowicz 2 07:541/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0         1 1           2 2
19 Michał Nikiel 0 05:29         0/2 0.01 3 4     1         2 2
21 Kim Adams 8 30:143/5 60.0   3/5 60.02/2 100.04 6 10   3 4 3 1   1 14 -13
24 Jakub Schenk DNP                                   
43 Slaviša Bogavac 7 25:092/4 50.00/3 0.02/7 28.63/4 75.03 4 7 1 2 8 2       7 4
Drużyna 1 4 5   1
Suma 65 200:00 12/25 48 8/28 28.6 20/53 37.7 17/29 58.6 13 23 36 14 23 29 18 6   4 58  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Žan Tabak. Asystenci: Marcin Lichtański, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Lorinza Harrington 3 14:441/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.01/2 50.0      4   2   1     4 -1
5 Frank Turner 1 25:160/3 0.00/3 0.00/6 0.01/2 50.01 2 3 2 3 2 1 1     -1 13
8 Filip Dylewicz 17 33:353/4 75.03/10 30.06/14 42.92/2 100.02 6 8 2   4 2 2 1   20 13
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 8 11:251/1 100.02/4 50.03/5 60.0   1 2 3 2 3           11 15
10 Marcin Stefański 4 19:162/3 66.7   2/3 66.7     2 2 1 5 2 1       5 -10
14 Kurt Looby 3 11:111/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/1 100.01 2 3 2 5 2 2   2   8 11
15 Šime Špralja 2 14:401/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3     1 1   5 1 1   1   1 5
20 Mateusz Jarmakowicz 0 04:14                  1 1           1 4
21 Adam Waczyński 21 28:103/4 75.04/6 66.77/10 70.03/4 75.03 5 8 3 2 5 2 1     27 16
23 Michał Michalak 5 09:481/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.3         1 3 1         2 6
24 Przemysław Zamojski 13 27:414/4 100.01/7 14.35/11 45.52/2 100.01 1 2 1 2 4 1 3     12 -12
Drużyna   3 3   1
Suma 77 200:00 17/25 68 11/38 28.9 28/63 44.4 10/13 76.9 9 21 30 19 29 23 10 8 4   90