Asseco Arka Gdynia
89 : 81 26:21 | 24:18 | 18:19 | 21:23
Trefl Sopot
Play OFF - 1. finał | 21.05.2012 18:30
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Marcin Kowalski, Paweł Białas | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

Asseco Prokom Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
9 Łukasz Seweryn 0 03:48                  1             1 -7
10 Jerel Blassingame 18 32:552/6 33.33/7 42.95/13 38.55/6 83.3  2 2 11 3 5 2 1     21 8
11 Donatas Motiejunas 16 28:497/12 58.30/4 0.07/16 43.82/6 33.33 10 13 3 3 9 2 2 1   20 14
12 Fiodor Dmitriew 5 11:541/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.7     2 2     1         6 -8
14 Mateusz Ponitka 3 03:18   1/2 50.01/2 50.0                       2 6
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 10 25:563/4 75.01/2 50.04/6 66.71/1 100.02 3 5 4 3 1 2   1   16 13
16 Adam Łapeta 8 18:184/4 100.0   4/4 100.0   1 4 5   4 2     1   14 -13
17 Przemysław Zamojski 8 14:581/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.03/6 50.0  1 1   1 3 1 3     5 6
20 Piotr Szczotka 2 10:461/3 33.3   1/3 33.30/2 0.0        3 2   1     -1 -11
24 Michael Kuebler 8 21:141/1 100.02/4 50.03/5 60.0   1 1 2 2 4   1       9 9
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 7 20:593/7 42.9   3/7 42.91/2 50.01 7 8   4 3 4 2 1   9 23
44 Quinton Day 4 07:052/4 50.0   2/4 50.0         1 1           3 0
Drużyna   6 6    
Suma 89 200:00 25/45 55.6 9/23 39.1 34/68 50 12/23 52.2 8 30 38 22 26 26 12 9 4   105  

Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 John Turek 16 28:007/13 53.8   7/13 53.82/5 40.01 11 12   4 6       1 19 -7
5 Kacper Stalicki DNP                                   
6 Vonteego Cummings 2 18:241/3 33.30/4 0.01/7 14.3     2 2 2 3   1 1     0 -1
8 Filip Dylewicz 15 33:202/8 25.03/7 42.95/15 33.32/4 50.0  6 6 1 3 4 1 2     11 -7
10 Marcin Stefański 0 06:400/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           2   1       -2 -1
11 David Brembley DNP                                   
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 7 28:022/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.9     4 4 4 4 3 2     1 9 -8
14 Wojciech Fraś DNP                                   
15 Łukasz Koszarek 11 30:473/7 42.91/2 50.04/9 44.42/3 66.72   2 2 3 4 3     1 6 -10
21 Adam Waczyński 12 22:142/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.05/6 83.3  1 1 1 3 3 2     1 9 8
30 Jermaine Mallett 12 20:330/3 0.02/4 50.02/7 28.66/6 100.02 1 3 2 1 3 1 1     12 -13
34 Saulius Kuzminskas 6 12:001/1 100.0   1/1 100.04/6 66.71 1 2   3 3 1 1     6 -1
Drużyna 2 5 7    
Suma 81 200:00 18/44 40.9 8/21 38.1 26/65 40 21/30 70 6 26 32 12 26 26 12 5   4 70