WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Statystyki drużynowe
| Drużynowe | ![]() | |
|---|---|---|
| Punkty | 89.6 | 84.5 |
| Rzuty za dwa | 59.4% 22.5/37.8 | 51.6% 21.6/41.8 |
| Rzuty za trzy | 33.0% 9.3/28.1 | 32.7% 8.1/24.8 |
| Rzuty wolne | 73.6% 16.8/22.8 | 73.2% 17.1/23.3 |
| Zbiórki | 37.5 | 37.5 |
| Aysysty | 18.7 | 16.8 |
| EVAL | 102.3 | 92.4 |
Średnie statystyczne 2025/2026
| Drużyna | M | Pkt | Rzuty za 2 | Rzuty za 3 | Rzuty z gry | Rzuty wolne | Zbiórki | AS | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | Eval | +/- | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Celne | Odd. | % | Celne | Odd. | % | Celne | Odd. | % | Celne | Odd. | % | A | O | Suma | ||||||||||||
| WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 32 | 89.6 | 22.5 | 37.8 | 59.4 | 9.3 | 28.1 | 33.0 | 31.8 | 66.0 | 48.1 | 16.8 | 22.8 | 73.6 | 10.5 | 27.0 | 37.5 | 18.7 | 21.5 | 21.5 | 13.3 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 102.3 | +25.5 |
| Przeciwnicy | 32 | 84.5 | 21.6 | 41.8 | 51.6 | 8.1 | 24.8 | 32.7 | 29.7 | 66.6 | 44.5 | 17.1 | 23.3 | 73.2 | 11.7 | 25.8 | 37.5 | 16.8 | 21.9 | 21.0 | 13.5 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 92.4 | -25.5 |

























