WKS Śląsk Wrocław
82 : 81 14:21 | 18:19 | 26:26 | 24:15
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Etap I - 10 kolejka | 18.12.2004 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Asco Śląsk Wrocław

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Michael Watson 14 35:513/6 50.02/4 50.05/10 50.02/2 100.01 3 4 10 3   7 2     18 0
5 Aivaras Kiausas 2 11:121/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1 1 4   1       3 0
6 Robert Skibniewski 4 17:391/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.02/2 100.0      4 1   1 1     7 0
7 Przemysław Hajnsz DNP                                   
8 Radosław Hyży 17 25:287/9 77.8   7/9 77.83/4 75.02 1 3   2   1 2     18 0
9 Maciej Zieliński 6 25:101/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.04/4 100.0  5 5 1 4     1     9 0
10 Maciej Szlachtowicz 4 08:521/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.02/4 50.0            3   1   -1 0
11 Michał Ignerski 15 29:336/10 60.01/1 100.07/11 63.60/1 0.03 5 8 2 2   1 1     20 0
12 Ryan Randle 4 20:072/6 33.30/2 0.02/8 25.0   1 2 3 1 3     1 1   4 0
13 Kamil Chanas 13 19:262/3 66.73/3 100.05/6 83.3         1 1   1 2     14 0
14 Paweł Mróz DNP                                   
15 Raitis Grafs 3 06:421/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/1 100.0        2     1     2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 82 200:00 25/42 59.5 6/15 40 31/57 54.4 14/18 77.8 7 17 24 20 22 0 15 11 2   94  

Polpharma Starogard Gd.

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jacek Rybczyński DNP                                   
5 Zbigniew Marculewicz 9 15:032/4 50.0   2/4 50.05/6 83.32   2   1           8 0
6 Łukasz Jagoda 10 19:592/4 50.02/5 40.04/9 44.4     1 1 1 5   1 3     9 0
7 Grzegorz Kukiełka 5 15:111/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0     2 2 1 2   1 1     5 0
8 Karol Miecznikowski DNP                                   
9 Jakub Dryjański DNP                                   
10 Bartosz Sarzało 6 15:471/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.71/2 50.01 2 3 1             8 0
11 George Reese 15 32:103/9 33.32/5 40.05/14 35.73/3 100.01 5 6   2   1 1     12 0
12 Aleksy Olszewski 6 11:071/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.04/4 100.0  2 2   4   1       6 0
13 Mindaugas Budzinauskas 7 33:363/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.01/5 20.02 2 4 3 2   3 4 1   10 0
14 John Thomas 11 32:262/6 33.30/2 0.02/8 25.07/10 70.02 2 4 6 4   5 3     10 0
15 Tomasz Cielebąk 12 24:415/5 100.00/1 0.05/6 83.32/2 100.02 2 4 1 3   2 2     16 0
Drużyna          
Suma 81 200:00 20/36 55.6 6/20 30 26/56 46.4 23/32 71.9 10 18 28 13 23 0 14 14 1   84