Anwil Włocławek
83 : 65 19:19 | 27:22 | 13:11 | 24:13
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 14 kolejka | 26.12.2019 17:30
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Michał Chrakowiecki, Mariusz Adameczek | Komisarz: Tomasz Konczewski

Anwil Włocławek

Trener: Igor Milicic. Asystenci: Grzegorz Kożan, Marcin Woźniak

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Chris Dowe 11 18:244/5 80.00/2 0.04/7 57.13/3 100.01 3 4   3 4 2       10 2
1 Ricky Ledo 11 34:533/5 60.01/7 14.34/12 33.32/2 100.0  9 9 7   3 1 2     20 16
3 Chase Simon 24 31:063/4 75.05/8 62.58/12 66.73/4 75.0  2 2 3 1 2   4     28 17
4 Adam Piątek DNP                                   
5 Tony Wroten 17 24:426/9 66.70/1 0.06/10 60.05/10 50.01 5 6 5 2 5 5 2     16 14
7 Krzysztof Sulima DNP                                   
8 Igor Wadowski 0 00:28                    1           0 1
9 Jakub Karolak 0 06:00   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           2           -1 5
21 Shawn Jones 10 28:064/9 44.4   4/9 44.42/5 40.03 8 11 4 3 5 4 1 4 1 18 13
23 Rolands Freimanis 5 21:451/2 50.01/5 20.02/7 28.6   2 2 4   4 1 1   1   4 14
24 Michał Sokołowski 5 30:191/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0   1 2 3 3 3 5 1       7 6
33 Szymon Szewczyk 0 04:170/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1   1 1             0 2
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 83 200:00 22/37 59.5 8/28 28.6 30/65 46.2 15/24 62.5 9 31 40 23 19 25 14 9 5 1 102  

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Phil Greene Iv 3 16:170/1 0.01/6 16.71/7 14.3     1 1 2 1           0 -9
2 Leyton Hammonds 12 23:053/5 60.02/5 40.05/10 50.00/2 0.02 5 7 1 4 2 3 1   2 11 -13
3 Josh Bostic 18 34:342/4 50.04/12 33.36/16 37.52/2 100.01 5 6 6 4 5 2     1 18 -15
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 6 31:57   1/4 25.01/4 25.03/4 75.01 4 5 5 4 5 3 3     12 -22
8 Marcin Malczyk 0 00:06                                0 -2
10 Ben Emelogu 15 31:322/4 50.03/6 50.05/10 50.02/2 100.03 5 8   3 2 1 1   1 18 2
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 3 19:26   1/8 12.51/8 12.5     1 1 2 3   2       -3 -12
14 Wojciech Czerlonko DNP                                   
23 Grzegorz Kamiński DNP                                   
33 Devonte Upson 6 28:253/8 37.5   3/8 37.5   1 6 7   3 2 2   1 1 7 -10
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 2 10:041/4 25.0   1/4 25.0   1 1 2   4 2 2 1     0 -8
91 Dariusz Wyka 0 04:34              1 1       3       -2 -1
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 65 200:00 11/26 42.3 12/41 29.3 23/67 34.3 7/10 70 9 29 38 16 26 18 18 6 1 5 61