MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
81 : 97 27:20 | 18:28 | 12:29 | 24:20
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Etap I - 8 kolejka | 13.11.2019 19:00
Sędziowie: Paweł Białas, Mariusz Nawrocki, Bartłomiej Kucharski | Komisarz: Zbigniew Błażkowski

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Michał Dukowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Jakub Kobel 4 13:300/2 0.01/1 100.01/3 33.31/2 50.0      1 2 2 3 1   1 0 -22
4 Robert Johnson 23 34:599/14 64.31/1 100.010/15 66.72/2 100.0  11 11 9 2 7 4   1   35 -4
5 Marek Piechowicz 0 14:48              1 1 1 1 1         2 -8
7 Dominic Artis 17 20:440/4 0.05/6 83.35/10 50.02/2 100.0  3 3 2 2 2 1       16 -6
9 Iwan Wasyl 0 08:35              1 1 1     1       1 -4
11 Tavarius Shine 5 25:331/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.6         2 3 2 2 1     1 -9
15 Michael Fraser 4 29:592/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   3 4 7   3 2 4 1     6 -3
21 Filip Put 13 15:392/3 66.73/4 75.05/7 71.4     3 3 1 3 1 1 1     15 2
31 Bryce Douvier 15 24:555/7 71.41/4 25.06/11 54.52/2 100.0  3 3   2 2 2       11 -19
33 Konrad Dawdo DNP                                   
34 Darrell Harris 0 09:27                    3           0 -12
77 Radosław Chorab 0 01:52                                0 5
Drużyna 1   1   2
Suma 81 200:01 19/37 51.4 12/20 60 31/57 54.4 7/8 87.5 3 26 29 17 21 19 18 4 1 1 87  

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Žan Tabak. Asystenci: Arkadiusz Miłoszewski, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Drew Gordon 11 19:595/7 71.4   5/7 71.41/2 50.0  2 2 1 1 3 1   1   11 0
1 Jarosław Zyskowski 10 27:300/7 0.03/4 75.03/11 27.31/2 50.0  1 1   2 1 1 1   1 2 -5
3 Kacper Traczyk DNP                                   
10 Miłosz Góreńczyk DNP                                   
11 Marcel Ponitka 12 19:402/3 66.72/4 50.04/7 57.12/2 100.0  1 1 3   3   1     14 21
12 Ludvig Hakanson 16 28:163/5 60.03/4 75.06/9 66.71/1 100.01 2 3 8 2 2 1 1     24 4
13 Kacper Mąkowski DNP                                   
21 Tony Meier 10 22:291/1 100.02/4 50.03/5 60.02/2 100.0  3 3 2 4 3 2 1     12 9
32 Joe Thomasson 4 23:592/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0   1 3 4 5 4   3       7 4
35 Przemysław Zamojski 8 23:081/1 100.00/3 0.01/4 25.06/8 75.01 3 4 1 1 4   2     10 13
41 Ivica Radić 20 20:018/10 80.00/1 0.08/11 72.74/5 80.02 3 5   2 5 1       20 16
55 Łukasz Koszarek 6 14:58   2/5 40.02/5 40.0     2 2 5 3           10 18
Drużyna 1 1 2   1
Suma 97 200:00 22/38 57.9 12/26 46.2 34/64 53.1 17/22 77.3 5 20 25 25 19 21 9 6 1 1 110