Polski Cukier Toruń
80 : 65 22:17 | 21:17 | 19:17 | 18:14
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 7 kolejka | 08.11.2019 19:50
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Dariusz Zapolski, Dariusz Lenczowski | Komisarz: Marek Pałus

Polski Cukier Toruń

Trener: Sebastian Machowski. Asystent: Jarosław Zawadka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Ignacy Grochowski 3 08:52   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     1 1 1 3   1       4 -2
4 Keith Hornsby 20 31:336/9 66.71/5 20.07/14 50.05/7 71.4  4 4 3 1 3   1 1 1 20 22
5 Aaron Cel 9 24:451/5 20.01/2 50.02/7 28.64/6 66.7  7 7 1 1 4 1 2     11 11
7 Damian Chojnacki 0 01:19                        1       -1 -1
8 Jakub Kondraciuk 2 02:361/1 100.0   1/1 100.0                       2 -4
10 Mikołaj Ratajczak 2 16:271/2 50.00/4 0.01/6 16.70/2 0.0  3 3 1   1   2     1 -1
11 Chris Wright 9 29:021/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.34/4 100.01 2 3 6 1 1 3 2   1 13 9
14 Alade Aminu 24 29:3210/16 62.5   10/16 62.54/6 66.74 4 8 2 2 5 3 4 1 1 28 14
21 Bartosz Diduszko 2 19:521/6 16.70/1 0.01/7 14.3   1 2 3 1 4 4 1     2 -1 9
25 Kyle Weaver 4 23:061/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.02/3 66.7  1 1 7 2 3 1 1     7 14
43 Aleksander Perka 5 12:561/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7   1 3 4 1 4   1       8 4
Drużyna 2 5 7   1
Suma 80 200:00 23/47 48.9 5/19 26.3 28/66 42.4 19/28 67.9 7 27 34 23 18 21 12 12 2 5 92  

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Leyton Hammonds 2 16:221/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0   2 3 5   3   2       2 -10
3 Josh Bostic 15 27:480/3 0.02/7 28.62/10 20.09/10 90.0  6 6 2 2 6 6   2   10 -12
4 Armani Moore 11 25:113/6 50.00/4 0.03/10 30.05/6 83.32 5 7 4 2 6 2 1     13 -19
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 5 30:241/2 50.01/5 20.02/7 28.6     1 1 4   2 1 1   1 5 -15
8 Marcin Malczyk 3 03:21   1/1 100.01/1 100.0                       3 2
10 Ben Emelogu 11 18:381/1 100.03/7 42.94/8 50.0     4 4 2 4   1       12 2
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 2 19:351/1 100.00/3 0.01/4 25.0     3 3 2 4 1 2 1     3 -9
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 2 12:351/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     2 2 2 3   2 2 1   6 -2
23 Grzegorz Kamiński 0 03:21   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1             0 2
33 Devonte Upson 11 23:574/5 80.0   4/5 80.03/4 75.0      1 3 2   1 2   13 -10
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 3 10:221/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/2 50.0  2 2   1 1 2     1 -1 -7
91 Dariusz Wyka 0 08:26              2 2 1     2       1 3
Drużyna   2 2 1  
Suma 65 200:00 13/27 48.1 7/29 24.1 20/56 35.7 18/22 81.8 4 28 32 19 22 18 20 6 5 2 67