Trefl Sopot
99 : 94 26:21 | 24:25 | 23:22 | 26:26
GTK Gliwice
Etap I - 6 kolejka | 02.11.2019 15:00
Sędziowie: Michał Sosin, Mariusz Nawrocki, Karol Nowak | Komisarz: Andrzej Przechowski

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Stefański. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 4 15:171/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0      2 2 4         4 -4
2 Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak DNP                                   
3 Carlos Medlock 18 28:526/7 85.72/5 40.08/12 66.7   1 1 2 7 4 1 7 1     17 15
5 Jeff Roberson 9 19:562/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.92/2 100.01 3 4 2 5 2   1     12 -6
11 Karol Kamiński DNP                                   
14 Mikołaj Kurpisz 0 03:18   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1     1       -1 -7
15 Witalij Kowalenko 15 17:423/3 100.03/4 75.06/7 85.7     1 1 1 5   1   1   16 1
20 Nana Foulland 14 28:585/5 100.0   5/5 100.04/7 57.11 7 8 3 3 6 1 3 2   26 13
23 Michał Kolenda 10 24:491/4 25.02/3 66.73/7 42.92/2 100.01 2 3   1 1 3       6 4
29 Paweł Leończyk 14 30:022/3 66.72/2 100.04/5 80.04/5 80.01 3 4 1 3 6 1       16 3
34 Sebastian Rompa DNP                                   
42 Cameron Ayers 15 31:063/7 42.92/3 66.75/10 50.03/3 100.0  6 6 5 4 4 2 1   1 20 6
Drużyna   2 2   1
Suma 99 200:00 23/35 65.7 12/22 54.5 35/57 61.4 17/21 81 5 23 28 22 27 24 16 6 3 1 116  

GTK Gliwice

Trener: Paweł Turkiewicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Brandon Tabb 14 29:312/5 40.03/7 42.95/12 41.71/2 50.01 1 2 2 4 1   3 1 1 14 9
2 Duke Mondy 15 25:573/8 37.51/4 25.04/12 33.36/7 85.7  2 2 3 3 5 3 1   1 9 -15
3 Milivoje Mijović 10 32:052/7 28.61/4 25.03/11 27.33/3 100.03 3 6 1 3 3 1     1 8 -3
4 Mateusz Szlachetka 11 19:012/2 100.01/1 100.03/3 100.04/5 80.0      3 2 4 1 1     13 1
5 Joe Furstinger 13 20:555/6 83.3   5/6 83.33/4 75.0  6 6   3 3 3       14 -1
6 Piotr Hałas DNP                                   
11 Kacper Radwański 8 20:572/3 66.71/3 33.33/6 50.01/4 25.0      1 1 2 3 1     1 -16
14 Szymon Wąsik DNP                                   
16 Dawid Słupiński 11 16:233/4 75.01/2 50.04/6 66.72/2 100.02 3 5 1 4 1 2       13 -2
33 Łukasz Diduszko 0 10:370/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1   4 1         0 -4
35 Payton Henson 12 24:342/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.95/8 62.5  2 2 3   6   3     13 6
97 Karol Radoń DNP                                   
Drużyna 7 1 8    
Suma 94 200:00 21/41 51.2 9/23 39.1 30/64 46.9 25/35 71.4 6 18 24 14 24 26 13 9 1 3 85