BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
72 : 78 18:21 | 18:20 | 22:20 | 14:17
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Etap I - 2 kolejka | 03.10.2019 17:30
Sędziowie: Wojciech Liszka, Damian Ottenburger, Krzysztof Tuński | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Andrzej Urban

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Yancy Gates 16 29:258/10 80.0   8/10 80.00/2 0.04 5 9   1 1 2       19 -1
3 Omar Calhoun 7 17:212/5 40.01/6 16.73/11 27.3     2 2     1       1 1 -18
4 Jay Threatt 6 29:062/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.32/2 100.0  2 2 8 1 4 2 3     13 -6
8 Szymon Ryżek DNP                                   
12 Jarosław Mokros 6 28:541/4 25.01/3 33.32/7 28.61/2 50.0  3 3   3 3 1       2 2
13 Michał Główka DNP                                   
14 Nikola Jevtović 8 18:453/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.92/2 100.01 4 5   4 2   2   1 11 -2
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 0 02:560/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0                       -2 -11
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 13 27:572/6 33.32/4 50.04/10 40.03/5 60.02 4 6 4 2 3 1 3   1 17 6
30 Jakub Garbacz 2 16:131/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0   1 3 4   3   1       2 -2
33 Grzegorz Surmacz DNP                                   
44 Paulius Dambrauskas 14 29:235/6 83.30/1 0.05/7 71.44/4 100.02   2 3 1 5 4 1     14 2
Drużyna         1
Suma 72 200:00 24/44 54.5 4/20 20 28/64 43.8 12/17 70.6 10 23 33 15 15 19 11 9   3 77  

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Žan Tabak. Asystenci: Arkadiusz Miłoszewski, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Drew Gordon 3 21:281/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/2 50.0  7 7 4   1 1       9 -1
1 Jarosław Zyskowski 21 32:326/9 66.71/2 50.07/11 63.66/7 85.72 4 6 1 1 5 3       20 9
3 Kacper Traczyk DNP                                   
10 Miłosz Góreńczyk DNP                                   
11 Marcel Ponitka 5 12:511/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.0         3 2   1       5 -8
12 Ludvig Hakanson 11 22:481/1 100.03/5 60.04/6 66.7     1 1 2 1 1 4 2     10 6
21 Tony Meier 3 15:49   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     2 2 2 4 1 1       5 -8
32 Joe Thomasson 8 31:372/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.04/6 66.71 1 2 2 4 3 1 2     9 -3
35 Przemysław Zamojski 8 19:120/1 0.02/5 40.02/6 33.32/2 100.01 3 4 1 3 1 1       8 13
41 Ivica Radić 11 23:135/9 55.6   5/9 55.61/4 25.01 6 7   2 2 1   3   13 8
44 Julian Jasiński DNP                                   
55 Łukasz Koszarek 8 20:301/2 50.02/3 66.73/5 60.0         1 2 1   1     8 14
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 78 200:00 17/30 56.7 10/21 47.6 27/51 52.9 14/21 66.7 5 24 29 16 19 15 13 5 3   87