Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
95 : 77 25:27 | 18:20 | 23:16 | 29:14
Arka Gdynia
O 3 miejsce - 1 mecz | 31.05.2019 17:30
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Marcin Koralewski, Bartosz Puzoń | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Igor Jovović. Asystenci: Igor Ðaletić, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markel Starks 22 30:057/12 58.31/4 25.08/16 50.05/5 100.01 2 3 7 3 3 1     1 23 22
6 Darko Planinić 22 27:327/11 63.6   7/11 63.68/10 80.02 10 12   1 8 3       25 25
7 Željko Šakić 11 26:431/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.53/4 75.01 8 9 3 2 2 1 2     18 21
10 Gabe DeVoe 0 04:570/2 0.0   0/2 0.0         1 1         1 -1 -9
11 Michael Humphrey DNP                                   
12 Jarosław Mokros 0 11:09   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     6 6 1             6 -4
13 Kacper Mąkowski DNP                                   
14 Quinton Hosley 5 08:071/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7     1 1 1   3 1 1     6 -9
24 Michał Sokołowski 14 23:203/6 50.02/5 40.05/11 45.52/2 100.0  3 3   2 3 1   1   11 15
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 4 11:552/6 33.3   2/6 33.3   2 3 5   3 1 2 1   1 4 -10
35 Przemysław Zamojski 2 30:02   0/4 0.00/4 0.02/2 100.01 2 3 1 4 1   1 1   4 18
55 Łukasz Koszarek 15 26:103/6 50.02/4 50.05/10 50.03/3 100.01 7 8 6 4 2 3 1     22 21
Drużyna 2 3 5    
Suma 95 200:00 24/48 50 8/24 33.3 32/72 44.4 23/26 88.5 8 42 50 20 20 23 12 6 2 3 118  

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 James Florence 12 33:462/7 28.61/6 16.73/13 23.15/9 55.6  2 2 4 3 7 2 1   1 3 -21
3 Josh Bostic 0 08:100/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0     1 1 1 1           -1 -2
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 5 23:411/3 33.31/7 14.32/10 20.0     4 4 6 3 4 2       5 -4
9 Marcus Ginyard 7 25:362/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.0     1 1 1 2 1 4 1     5 -19
10 Mikołaj Witliński 0 11:190/3 0.0   0/3 0.0   1 3 4   5   1   1   1 -17
16 Adam Łapeta 2 09:511/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1   1 2     1   4 0
21 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 3 17:410/1 0.01/5 20.01/6 16.7   1 3 4 3 1           5 1
23 Grzegorz Kamiński DNP                                   
30 Jakub Garbacz 13 18:451/1 100.03/7 42.94/8 50.02/3 66.71 4 5   1 1         13 -5
44 Deividas Dulkys 24 31:380/3 0.07/15 46.77/18 38.93/6 50.0  7 7 1 4 4 2 2   1 18 -23
91 Dariusz Wyka 11 19:333/3 100.01/6 16.74/9 44.42/2 100.03 3 6 1 2 1 1   1   13 0
Drużyna 2 3 5 1 1
Suma 77 200:00 10/26 38.5 15/49 30.6 25/75 33.3 12/20 60 6 29 35 17 23 20 12 4 3 2 66