Arka Gdynia
100 : 73 31:15 | 14:20 | 29:15 | 26:23
HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom
Etap I - 17 kolejka | 27.01.2019 17:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Paulina Gajdosz, Bartosz Puzoń | Komisarz: Grzegorz Ziemblicki

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 James Florence 12 19:081/3 33.32/2 100.03/5 60.04/4 100.0  1 1 3   2 1       13 16
3 Josh Bostic 16 20:302/2 100.03/6 50.05/8 62.53/4 75.01 3 4 1 1 4 2 2 1   18 22
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 14 18:033/3 100.02/4 50.05/7 71.42/2 100.01 7 8 5 2 1 1       24 14
8 Filip Dylewicz 7 22:342/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.5   1 5 6 4   1   1     13 22
11 Marcel Ponitka 6 22:053/7 42.90/4 0.03/11 27.3     1 1 4 3   2 4     5 8
16 Adam Łapeta 7 20:583/8 37.5   3/8 37.51/2 50.01 2 3   2 3 1 2   1 5 12
23 Grzegorz Kamiński 3 10:58   1/1 100.01/1 100.0   1 2 3 1 3     1     8 -2
30 Jakub Garbacz 9 17:501/1 100.02/5 40.03/6 50.01/1 100.01   1   2 1   1     8 6
44 Deividas Dulkys 17 23:202/4 50.04/7 57.16/11 54.51/2 50.0  3 3   2 2 2 3     15 23
55 Robert Upshaw DNP                                   
87 Maciej Leszczyński 0 05:32   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 1 2   1       0 -1
91 Dariusz Wyka 9 19:023/4 75.01/2 50.04/6 66.70/1 0.0  3 3 3   1 1 2 3   16 15
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 100 200:00 20/36 55.6 16/36 44.4 36/72 50 12/16 75 6 28 34 22 17 15 11 16 4 1 125  

HydroTruck Radom

Trener: Robert Witka. Asystent: Konrad Kaźmierczyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Cullen Neal 13 19:083/7 42.90/2 0.03/9 33.37/7 100.0  2 2 3 1 6 2     1 10 -17
4 Marcin Piechowicz 0 15:310/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   1 1 2 1 4   1 2   1 1 -3
11 Obie Trotter 16 24:325/8 62.52/4 50.07/12 58.3     4 4 4 1   4 2     17 -17
16 Daniel Wall 0 06:24   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1 1 2   1   1       0 -11
22 Carl Lindbom 5 33:362/3 66.70/4 0.02/7 28.61/2 50.01 6 7 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 6 -16
23 Duda Sanadze 24 31:007/11 63.62/5 40.09/16 56.34/4 100.0  6 6   3 8 6 1     18 -9
25 Wojciech Wątroba 0 13:010/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1 2 3 1     1       2 -17
30 Mateusz Szczypiński 0 06:190/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1 1 2       1       0 -12
33 Artur Mielczarek 7 26:142/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.0   1 2 3         1     9 -23
41 Jakub Parzeński 8 24:154/7 57.10/2 0.04/9 44.40/1 0.01 4 5   4 2       1 7 -10
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 73 200:00 23/42 54.8 5/22 22.7 28/64 43.8 12/14 85.7 7 29 36 11 15 17 20 7 1 4 70