Trefl Sopot
84 : 89 11:24 | 28:22 | 21:23 | 24:20
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 13 kolejka | 01.01.2019 18:00
Sędziowie: Arnauld Kom Njilo, Marcin Bieńkowski, Krzysztof Tuński | Komisarz: Krzysztof Antoniak

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Jukka Toijala. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 14 28:341/6 16.73/8 37.54/14 28.63/4 75.0      7 2 3 1     1 9 3
2 Vernon Taylor 2 27:211/6 16.70/1 0.01/7 14.30/2 0.04   4 3 1 1 2 2     1 1
4 Ian Baker 4 16:482/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0     1 1 2 4   4       1 -12
5 Piotr Śmigielski 4 11:400/1 0.0   0/1 0.04/4 100.02 1 3 1 2 2 1       6 -9
13 Jakub Motylewski DNP                                   
14 Grzegorz Kulka 2 04:411/1 100.00/3 0.01/4 25.0         1 1           0 2
17 Saša Zagorac 25 24:214/7 57.14/9 44.48/16 50.05/5 100.01 5 6 2 4 4 1     1 24 5
21 Patryk Pułkotycki DNP                                   
24 Jonte Flowers 9 30:023/6 50.01/3 33.34/9 44.4     8 8 3 2 3 1 3     17 1
26 Damian Jeszke 2 05:35   0/1 0.00/1 0.02/2 100.01 2 3     1         4 1
29 Paweł Leończyk 15 29:304/5 80.01/1 100.05/6 83.34/4 100.02 6 8 1 3 2 1 1   1 23 -7
31 Milan Milovanović 7 21:282/4 50.0   2/4 50.03/4 75.01 3 4   2 6   1     9 -10
Drużyna 2   2   1
Suma 84 200:00 18/39 46.2 9/27 33.3 27/66 40.9 21/25 84 11 26 37 20 21 22 11 7   3 94  

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 James Florence 22 29:103/5 60.04/10 40.07/15 46.74/5 80.0  2 2 7 1 6 1       21 9
3 Josh Bostic 17 32:363/3 100.03/7 42.96/10 60.02/3 66.7  1 1 3 4 3 7 1     10 9
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 6 17:37   2/3 66.72/3 66.7         1 1           6 -8
8 Filip Dylewicz 8 24:163/3 100.00/4 0.03/7 42.92/2 100.01 2 3   1 3         7 -2
11 Marcel Ponitka 7 22:412/3 66.71/3 33.33/6 50.0     3 3 4 3 1 2 1     10 -3
16 Adam Łapeta 3 15:031/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/2 50.01 4 5 2 4 3 1   1   8 8
23 Grzegorz Kamiński DNP                                   
30 Jakub Garbacz 0 02:30                                0 -4
44 Deividas Dulkys 5 17:251/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.0   1 3 4   2   2       4 11
55 Robert Upshaw 14 24:575/6 83.3   5/6 83.34/6 66.71 5 6   3 5 1   2   18 -3
87 Maciej Leszczyński DNP                                   
91 Dariusz Wyka 7 13:452/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.0     3 3 2 3   1       10 8
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 89 200:00 20/27 74.1 12/31 38.7 32/58 55.2 13/18 72.2 4 23 27 19 22 21 15 2 3   94