Anwil Włocławek
85 : 83 14:25 | 21:20 | 12:20 | 38:18
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Półfinały - 5 mecz | 21.05.2018 17:45
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Tomasz Trawicki, Adam Wierzman | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

Anwil Włocławek

Trener: Igor Milicic. Asystenci: Grzegorz Kożan, Marcin Woźniak

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jaylin Airington 2 13:081/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0   1 1 2   1   1       0 -9
5 Michał Nowakowski 7 13:371/1 100.01/6 16.72/7 28.62/2 100.01 1 2   3 2         4 -5
6 Ivan Almeida 19 34:553/4 75.03/9 33.36/13 46.24/6 66.71 5 6 3 4 4 3 2     18 5
9 Kamil Łączyński 16 34:226/7 85.71/4 25.07/11 63.61/2 50.03 1 4 7 2 3 6 3     19 11
11 Jarosław Zyskowski 8 20:262/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.91/2 50.01   1   3 1         4 19
13 Josip Sobin 6 25:023/4 75.0   3/4 75.0     4 4   2 5   1     10 8
14 Ante Delaš 0 04:25   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -9
18 Jakub Wojciechowski 1 12:23         1/2 50.0  5 5     1 1   1   5 -7
20 Mario Ihring 0 01:41                      1         0 -2
21 Quinton Hosley 22 21:417/9 77.81/2 50.08/11 72.75/5 100.0  4 4 5 1 5 3 1     26 12
29 Paweł Leończyk 4 18:202/2 100.0   2/2 100.0   1 1 2 1 1   2 1     6 -13
33 Szymon Szewczyk DNP                                   
Drużyna 1   1    
Suma 85 200:00 25/34 73.5 7/26 26.9 32/60 53.3 14/19 73.7 8 22 30 16 17 22 16 8 1   91  

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Andrej Urlep. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 15 19:590/3 0.03/7 42.93/10 30.06/6 100.0  1 1 2 5 4 2 4   1 13 13
7 Edo Murić 0 04:330/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1               -1 2
8 Filip Matczak 0 14:25   0/2 0.00/2 0.0   1 2 3 2 4   1 2     4 3
9 Alex Hernandez DNP                                   
13 Martynas Gecevičius 15 25:12   5/8 62.55/8 62.5     2 2 2 2 2   1     17 -19
16 Boris Savović 19 32:247/11 63.60/3 0.07/14 50.05/6 83.33 5 8 1 3 5 3       17 4
17 Jakub Der DNP                                   
18 Vladimir Dragičević 6 29:493/7 42.9   3/7 42.9   1 5 6 3 2 1 2       9 -9
25 Dominik Grudziński DNP                                   
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 4 10:072/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1   1   2           4 7
35 Przemysław Zamojski 17 34:421/2 50.05/10 50.06/12 50.0     2 2 2 2 1 1 2     16 -1
55 Łukasz Koszarek 7 28:492/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.03/4 75.01 3 4 10 2 4 6 1     12 -10
Drużyna 4   4   1
Suma 83 200:00 15/30 50 13/33 39.4 28/63 44.4 14/16 87.5 7 21 28 22 22 17 15 10   1 91