Anwil Włocławek
74 : 90 20:27 | 15:16 | 17:26 | 22:21
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Półfinały - 2 mecz | 13.05.2018 12:30
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Tomasz Trawicki, Arnauld Kom Njilo | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Kuglarz

Anwil Włocławek

Trener: Igor Milicic. Asystenci: Grzegorz Kożan, Marcin Woźniak

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jaylin Airington 14 27:314/7 57.11/2 50.05/9 55.63/4 75.02 3 5 2 5 6 1 1 1   17 -11
5 Michał Nowakowski 3 09:480/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     1 1   2 1   1   1 3 -10
6 Ivan Almeida 9 29:363/7 42.90/4 0.03/11 27.33/4 75.01 6 7 7 4 7 7       7 -8
9 Kamil Łączyński 0 18:12   0/2 0.00/2 0.0     1 1 2 4   3       -2 -11
11 Jarosław Zyskowski 10 21:393/4 75.00/2 0.03/6 50.04/4 100.01 1 2   2 3   2     11 -6
13 Josip Sobin 8 17:122/3 66.7   2/3 66.74/4 100.0  2 2   2 4         9 -7
14 Ante Delaš 3 08:06   1/3 33.31/3 33.3               1       0 -2
18 Jakub Wojciechowski 9 14:53   3/5 60.03/5 60.0     3 3   1 1     2   12 -15
20 Mario Ihring 0 03:180/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0                       -3 2
21 Quinton Hosley 7 21:381/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.02/3 66.71 1 2 2   5 4 2     5 -11
29 Paweł Leończyk 11 28:075/5 100.0   5/5 100.01/1 100.01 6 7 2 2 2 2 1     19 -1
33 Szymon Szewczyk DNP                                   
Drużyna   2 2   1
Suma 74 200:00 18/31 58.1 7/24 29.2 25/55 45.5 17/20 85 6 24 30 15 22 29 18 7 3 1 78  

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Andrej Urlep. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 6 23:050/2 0.01/6 16.71/8 12.53/4 75.0  4 4 8 4 3 3     1 7 14
7 Edo Murić 2 14:561/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.0     2 2 1 5   1 1   1 1 4
8 Filip Matczak 2 17:471/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   1 1 2 2 5     1   1 5 1
9 Alex Hernandez DNP                                   
13 Martynas Gecevičius 18 24:25   5/8 62.55/8 62.53/3 100.0  1 1 8 2 2   1     25 13
16 Boris Savović 14 25:043/6 50.01/3 33.34/9 44.45/6 83.31 2 3   3 6         11 12
17 Jakub Der 0 00:54                                0 -2
18 Vladimir Dragičević 21 26:5910/13 76.9   10/13 76.91/1 100.03 6 9 2 4 3         29 1
25 Dominik Grudziński DNP                                   
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 8 13:014/4 100.0   4/4 100.00/2 0.01 2 3   3 1 1   1   9 15
35 Przemysław Zamojski 14 27:131/2 50.03/8 37.54/10 40.03/3 100.0  4 4 1 1 3 3 1     11 11
55 Łukasz Koszarek 5 26:360/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.02/2 100.0  2 2 6 2 3 1 5     14 11
Drużyna 2 1 3   1
Suma 90 200:00 20/34 58.8 11/30 36.7 31/64 48.4 17/21 81 6 24 30 28 29 21 9 9 1 3 112