Anwil Włocławek
98 : 84 23:13 | 30:24 | 30:26 | 15:21
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Półfinały - 1 mecz | 11.05.2018 17:45
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Dariusz Zapolski, Mariusz Nawrocki | Komisarz: Krzysztof Antoniak

Anwil Włocławek

Trener: Igor Milicic. Asystenci: Grzegorz Kożan, Marcin Woźniak

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jaylin Airington 8 21:152/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.51/2 50.0  1 1 3 2 4   3     9 14
5 Michał Nowakowski 6 13:271/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.01/1 100.01 2 3   2 1         6 2
6 Ivan Almeida 22 20:447/9 77.81/3 33.38/12 66.75/6 83.32 6 8   4 5 5   1   21 0
9 Kamil Łączyński 8 15:081/1 100.02/3 66.73/4 75.0   1 1 2 4 4   2 1     12 17
11 Jarosław Zyskowski 11 22:421/1 100.03/4 75.04/5 80.0   1 2 3 1 1 1   3     17 3
13 Josip Sobin 17 22:188/11 72.7   8/11 72.71/1 100.01 2 3 4 2 3     1   22 17
14 Ante Delaš 0 09:15   0/2 0.00/2 0.0     1 1   2           -1 -8
18 Jakub Wojciechowski 6 17:391/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.01/2 50.0  4 4   1 1   3 1   10 1
20 Mario Ihring 7 15:32   1/1 100.01/1 100.04/6 66.7  2 2 3 2 3 2       8 -2
21 Quinton Hosley 5 15:271/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.03/8 37.53 5 8 4 1 6 1 1     9 14
29 Paweł Leończyk 8 26:334/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.7   2 1 3 2 1           11 12
33 Szymon Szewczyk DNP                                   
Drużyna 1   1    
Suma 98 200:00 26/39 66.7 10/24 41.7 36/63 57.1 16/26 61.5 11 27 38 21 22 24 10 11 3   124  

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Andrej Urlep. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 13 18:321/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.38/10 80.0      2 3 6 1     1 8 -7
7 Edo Murić 6 18:16   2/4 50.02/4 50.0   1 2 3 2 2   2 3     10 8
8 Filip Matczak 14 25:052/3 66.73/5 60.05/8 62.51/3 33.3  1 1 2 2 4 1     1 11 -12
9 Alex Hernandez 3 06:56         3/4 75.0        1 3 2       0 5
13 Martynas Gecevičius 16 27:511/1 100.04/9 44.45/10 50.02/4 50.0  1 1 2 2 4 2 1     11 -2
16 Boris Savović 11 21:443/4 75.01/2 50.04/6 66.72/2 100.01 2 3   1 2         12 -22
17 Jakub Der DNP                                   
18 Vladimir Dragičević 8 17:553/5 60.0   3/5 60.02/3 66.7  3 3 1 2 2 3       6 -19
25 Dominik Grudziński DNP                                   
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 10 22:025/9 55.6   5/9 55.6   2 5 7 1 3   2     1 12 1
35 Przemysław Zamojski 0 23:190/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0     1 1 1 4 1 1 1     -1 -15
55 Łukasz Koszarek 3 18:20   1/2 50.01/2 50.0         6 4   2 1     7 -7
Drużyna   3 3    
Suma 84 200:00 15/26 57.7 12/27 44.4 27/53 50.9 18/26 69.2 4 15 19 17 24 22 16 6   3 76