Rosa Radom
83 : 93 23:19 | 15:18 | 23:21 | 22:35
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Ćwierćfinały - 4 mecz | 03.05.2018 17:45
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Robert Mordal, Damian Ottenburger | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Andrzej Urban

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Patrik Auda 11 27:073/9 33.31/2 50.04/11 36.42/2 100.01 1 2 1 2 3       2 7 -8
3 A.J. English 13 34:245/10 50.01/6 16.76/16 37.5   2 5 7 6 3 3 5 2     13 -12
4 Marcin Piechowicz 9 20:250/1 0.03/5 60.03/6 50.0     1 1   1   2 2     7 -18
9 Maciej Bojanowski 0 00:10                                0 0
10 Filip Zegzuła 16 23:211/2 50.04/6 66.75/8 62.52/2 100.0  3 3 4   1   1     21 6
13 Szymon Szymański 0 02:17                  1 2           1 5
14 Igor Zajcew 11 27:402/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.54/4 100.03 2 5   4 2 2   2   11 -12
21 Michael Fraser 1 19:280/3 0.0   0/3 0.01/2 50.04 3 7 3 2 2       2 7 1
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 5 12:37   1/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.01   1 1 1 1         7 -6
24 Michał Sokołowski 17 32:332/3 66.73/5 60.05/8 62.54/4 100.01 4 5 4 2 6 4 2     21 -6
55 Ryan Harrow DNP                                   
Drużyna   2 2 1 1
Suma 83 200:02 13/32 40.6 14/29 48.3 27/61 44.3 15/16 93.8 12 19 31 20 17 18 13 7 2 4 95  

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Andrej Urlep. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 9 23:371/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.64/6 66.71 1 2 5 3 5 2 1     8 1
7 Edo Murić DNP                                   
8 Filip Matczak 3 18:460/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.30/2 0.0  3 3 1 1 2 1 2     4 -2
9 Alex Hernandez DNP                                   
12 Jarosław Mokros 0 11:540/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.00/2 0.01   1   4 1 2 1     -5 2
13 Martynas Gecevičius 14 19:571/1 100.03/5 60.04/6 66.73/3 100.01 1 2 1   1 3 1     13 15
16 Boris Savović 21 26:466/8 75.02/4 50.08/12 66.73/3 100.02 4 6 5 3 2 2 1 1 1 28 12
17 Jakub Der DNP                                   
18 Vladimir Dragičević 18 28:148/13 61.5   8/13 61.52/2 100.01 5 6   1 1 1 2 2 1 22 14
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 10 09:555/6 83.3   5/6 83.3   2   2   1       1   12 -9
35 Przemysław Zamojski 9 35:261/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.51/2 50.01 3 4 1 3 3         8 13
55 Łukasz Koszarek 9 25:270/2 0.03/3 100.03/5 60.0   1 2 3 11 2 1 1       20 4
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 93 200:02 22/38 57.9 12/25 48 34/63 54 13/20 65 10 19 29 24 18 16 12 8 4 2 110