Rosa Radom
60 : 71 21:30 | 19:10 | 10:8 | 10:23
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Ćwierćfinały - 3 mecz | 01.05.2018 17:45
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Wojciech Liszka, Mariusz Nawrocki | Komisarz: Marek Lembrych

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Andrzej Urban

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Patrik Auda 13 24:044/8 50.01/1 100.05/9 55.62/2 100.01 5 6 2 1 4       1 17 14
3 A.J. English 6 28:522/4 50.00/4 0.02/8 25.02/3 66.7  1 1 1 2 3 2       -1 -18
4 Marcin Piechowicz 0 15:42   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     3 3 1 1     1     4 4
9 Maciej Bojanowski 0 00:02                                0 0
10 Filip Zegzuła 0 04:30                    1     1     1 -4
13 Szymon Szymański 0 07:190/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1   1           -1 -9
14 Igor Zajcew 12 28:112/5 40.02/7 28.64/12 33.32/2 100.01 5 6   2 2     3   13 4
21 Michael Fraser 2 17:421/6 16.7   1/6 16.7   4 4 8       2   1   4 -19
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 4 22:402/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.0     2 2 1 2 1 1 2 1   7 -4
24 Michał Sokołowski 19 30:233/8 37.54/7 57.17/15 46.71/1 100.0  3 3 3 2 2 2 3     18 -13
55 Ryan Harrow 4 20:352/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.3     1 1 2 1 2 2   1   2 -10
Drużyna 1   1   1
Suma 60 200:00 16/39 41 7/24 29.2 23/63 36.5 7/8 87.5 6 25 31 10 13 14 9 7 6 1 64  

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Andrej Urlep. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence DNP                                   
7 Edo Murić DNP                                   
8 Filip Matczak 7 23:040/1 0.02/5 40.02/6 33.31/2 50.01 5 6 1 1 2 1       8 5
9 Alex Hernandez 0 13:080/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0     1 1 1 1         1 -2 6
12 Jarosław Mokros 5 19:041/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.3   2 2 4 1 3   2     2 4 11
13 Martynas Gecevičius 17 26:311/2 50.05/7 71.46/9 66.7         4   2 1 1     18 4
16 Boris Savović 15 20:565/11 45.51/2 50.06/13 46.22/3 66.71 7 8 1   3       2 16 0
17 Jakub Der 0 00:50                                0 -2
18 Vladimir Dragičević 12 29:066/11 54.5   6/11 54.5     8 8 3   3 2   1 1 17 20
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 2 10:541/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   2   2 1 2 1 3 1     3 -9
35 Przemysław Zamojski 3 29:35   1/3 33.31/3 33.3   1 9 10 2 4   1       12 15
55 Łukasz Koszarek 10 26:532/2 100.02/7 28.64/9 44.4     2 2 5 3 2 3 1     10 5
Drużyna 3   3    
Suma 71 200:01 16/33 48.5 12/29 41.4 28/62 45.2 3/5 60 7 34 41 19 14 13 13 3 1 6 86