Polski Cukier Toruń
83  :  74 (14:22, 19:25, 22:9, 28:18)
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Etap I - 30 kolejka | 22.04.2018 17:45
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Dariusz Zapolski, Grzegorz Czajka | Komisarz: Krzysztof Antoniak

Polski Cukier Toruń

Trener: Dejan Mihevc. Asystent: Jarosław Zawadka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Glenn Cosey 11 34:401/3 33.32/7 28.63/10 30.03/3 100.0  4 4 5 3 2 1     1 12 6
1 Ignacy Grochowski DNP                                   
3 Paweł Krefft DNP                                   
4 Tomasz Śnieg 2 04:261/2 50.0   1/2 50.0                       1 -4
5 Aaron Cel 19 27:064/6 66.73/8 37.57/14 50.02/2 100.03 6 9 4 3 2 2   3   26 4
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 3 20:401/5 20.00/2 0.01/7 14.31/1 100.0      1 1 1 1       -3 -12
21 Bartosz Diduszko 10 15:382/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.03/4 75.03 2 5 1 4 2 1       12 19
22 Cheikh Mbodj 11 32:214/8 50.0   4/8 50.03/4 75.02 5 7 3 3 8 1 1 2   18 9
25 D.J. Newbill 9 25:083/6 50.01/3 33.34/9 44.4     4 4 2 2 1 1 1   1 10 26
26 Damian Jeszke 15 17:102/2 100.03/3 100.05/5 100.02/2 100.03 1 4   3 1   1     20 6
33 Karol Gruszecki 3 20:221/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.01/2 50.0  1 1   1 2     1   0 -10
43 Aleksander Perka 0 02:29                        1       -1 1
Drużyna 2 1 3   2
Suma 83 200:00 19/38 50 10/27 37 29/65 44.6 15/18 83.3 11 23 34 16 20 19 8 3 6 2 95  

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Andrej Urlep. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 16 19:041/3 33.33/7 42.94/10 40.05/8 62.51 2 3 4 1 6   1 1 1 16 0
7 Edo Murić 8 20:563/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.52/3 66.72 1 3   4 2 1     2 4 -19
8 Filip Matczak 6 19:182/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.72/2 100.01 1 2 2 3 1 1       8 5
9 Alex Hernandez DNP                                   
12 Jarosław Mokros 1 07:160/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.0        1 3       1 -2 -7
13 Martynas Gecevičius 0 18:090/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.0     2 2 5 1 1 2       1 -8
16 Boris Savović 10 25:373/5 60.01/2 50.04/7 57.11/2 50.01 5 6 1 3 1         13 0
18 Vladimir Dragičević 17 27:048/13 61.5   8/13 61.51/2 50.05 3 8 2 3 2 3 1   1 19 -1
25 Dominik Grudziński DNP                                   
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 4 11:362/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1   1 1 1 1     1   6 -2
35 Przemysław Zamojski 5 27:321/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.03/3 100.0  4 4 4 3 1 1 1     9 2
55 Łukasz Koszarek 7 23:291/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.02/2 100.01 4 5 3 2 2 2     1 10 -15
Drużyna         2
Suma 74 200:01 21/40 52.5 5/20 25 26/60 43.3 17/24 70.8 12 22 34 22 22 20 10 3 2 6 84  
Pobierz statystyki PDF