AZS Koszalin
69  :  92 (21:25, 20:32, 14:19, 14:16)
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 30 kolejka | 22.04.2018 17:45
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Damian Ottenburger, Paulina Gajdosz | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

AZS Koszalin

Trener: Dragan Nikolić

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Nikola Maleśević 13 34:183/6 50.02/5 40.05/11 45.51/1 100.0  3 3 3 2 2 1       12 -18
6 Damian Bernacki 0 01:02                                0 0
10 Igor Wadowski 4 07:072/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.0           1 1 1       0 -10
12 Szymon Kiwilsza 7 32:372/10 20.00/1 0.02/11 18.23/4 75.01 3 4 1 3 2 1       1 -13
20 Diante Baldwin 12 33:303/5 60.02/4 50.05/9 55.6         4 2 2   1     13 -18
23 Modestas Kumpys 0 01:33   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1           -1 -8
24 Jakub Dłoniak 2 15:401/5 20.00/1 0.01/6 16.7     1 1 1 3 3 1     1 -2 -10
25 Aleksander Leńczuk 7 09:450/1 0.02/2 100.02/3 66.71/1 100.01   1   1 1 1       6 1
26 Eryk Naczlenis 0 01:02              1 1       1       0 0
31 Aleksandar Marelja 17 36:516/10 60.00/2 0.06/12 50.05/6 83.31 9 10 3 1 4 1 1 1   24 -26
32 Kacper Młynarski 7 26:351/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.32/2 100.01 3 4 2   4 1 2     10 -13
Drużyna 2 3 5    
Suma 69 200:00 18/44 40.9 7/20 35 25/64 39.1 12/14 85.7 4 20 24 14 14 19 8 4 1 1 63  

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Emil Rajkovikj

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aaron Johnson 5 20:491/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0     2 2 6 3   2       9 3
4 Nikola Marković 8 20:534/6 66.70/2 0.04/8 50.00/1 0.0  5 5 6   2 1       13 10
5 Stephen Holt 10 16:542/3 66.72/4 50.04/7 57.1     1 1 2 3           10 1
8 Michał Chyliński 11 14:301/3 33.33/3 100.04/6 66.7     2 2   1 1         11 14
10 Tomasz Ochońko 8 15:172/2 100.0   2/2 100.04/4 100.0  4 4 1 1 4 1 2     14 24
11 Jure Škifić 14 19:293/6 50.02/3 66.75/9 55.62/2 100.01 2 3 2 1 3   2     17 15
13 Szymon Łukasiak 10 21:274/5 80.0   4/5 80.02/2 100.01   1   3 1 1   1   10 2
15 Łukasz Majewski 3 17:420/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0   1 2 3 1 2 1   2     6 17
16 Adam Łapeta DNP                                   
22 Marc Carter 7 17:412/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.9     4 4 1 2   2     1 6 4
31 Mateusz Kostrzewski 5 17:072/4 50.0   2/4 50.01/2 50.01 5 6 2 1 1 1       9 6
33 Grzegorz Surmacz 11 18:113/3 100.01/2 50.04/5 80.02/2 100.0  3 3 2 2 1 1       14 19
Drużyna   3 3    
Suma 92 200:00 24/39 61.5 11/22 50 35/61 57.4 11/13 84.6 4 30 34 23 19 14 9 6 1 1 119  
Pobierz statystyki PDF