Polpharma Starogard Gdański
106  :  82 (28:26, 25:15, 18:27, 35:14)
Asseco Gdynia
Etap I - 26 kolejka | 31.03.2018 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Damian Ottenburger, Tomasz Tomaszewski | Komisarz: Marek Kozłowski

Polpharma Starogard Gdański

Trener: Milija Bogićević. Asystent: Jarosław Drewa

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Daniel Gołębiowski 7 27:142/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.63/4 75.01 3 4 5 4 3 3     1 7 4
7 Adam Brenk 2 01:401/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     2 2 1             5 9
8 Piotr Dąbrowski 6 12:12   2/3 66.72/3 66.7         1 4 1         6 16
9 Marcin Flieger 35 36:253/6 50.08/10 80.011/16 68.85/6 83.31 1 2 8 3 5 2 4     41 28
10 Thomas Davis 16 37:393/9 33.32/4 50.05/13 38.54/5 80.02 5 7 5 3 3 2 2 2 1 21 26
24 Nikola Jeftić 10 18:374/8 50.0   4/8 50.02/2 100.01 2 3   4 3 2   1 1 8 10
27 Filip Pruefer 0 01:11                                0 9
31 Milan Milovanović 17 26:364/6 66.7   4/6 66.79/10 90.03 10 13 1 4 8 4       24 2
44 Aleksandar Radukić 11 29:471/4 25.02/5 40.03/9 33.33/4 75.0  5 5   3 4 1 1 2   11 21
55 Jakub Schenk 2 08:410/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.0  1 1   5 2   1     3 -5
Drużyna 1 3 4    
Suma 106 200:02 18/40 45 14/24 58.3 32/64 50 28/33 84.8 8 29 37 21 30 29 14 8 5 3 126  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Bartosz Jankowski 3 06:17         3/3 100.0        1 1         3 -17
2 Marcel Ponitka 7 26:081/4 25.01/3 33.32/7 28.62/6 33.31 5 6 3 4 5 2 2   1 7 -26
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 25 36:333/6 50.04/11 36.47/17 41.27/8 87.5  3 3 5 2 5 1 2     23 -5
9 Filip Stryjewski 0 01:40   0/1 0.00/1 0.0               1     1 -2 -10
12 Mikołaj Witliński 5 20:322/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.31/4 25.03 2 5 2 3 4 2       3 -26
20 Piotr Szczotka 5 20:251/2 50.0   1/2 50.03/4 75.01 1 2 1 4 3 4     1 2 -7
21 Filip Put 2 13:05         2/4 50.0  1 1 1 3 5 1 3     4 1
24 Karol Kamiński 0 01:400/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1               0 -10
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 7 25:030/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.74/6 66.71 9 10 2 4 4 4   2 1 10 -19
30 Jakub Garbacz 24 32:433/6 50.06/10 60.09/16 56.3     1 1   3 1       1 18 -3
45 Bartłomiej Pietras 0 01:40   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -10
99 Dariusz Wyka 4 14:161/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0  4 4   5 1     1   7 12
Drużyna 2   2    
Suma 82 200:02 11/28 39.3 12/32 37.5 23/60 38.3 24/37 64.9 6 27 33 14 29 29 15 7 3 5 74  
Pobierz statystyki PDF