Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
86  :  93 (25:23, 19:20, 20:30, 22:20)
Asseco Gdynia
Etap I - 25 kolejka | 25.03.2018 17:00
Sędziowie: Robert Mordal, Sławomir Moszakowski, Tomasz Trojanowski | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Kuglarz

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Andrej Urlep. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 17 26:073/4 75.01/6 16.74/10 40.08/11 72.7  4 4 3 1 7         15 -11
7 Edo Murić 5 09:441/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0     1 1 1 2     1     5 6
8 Filip Matczak 0 06:270/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1     1 1       -2 1
12 Jarosław Mokros 10 17:232/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.53/4 75.02 4 6     4       1 10 -4
13 Martynas Gecevičius 4 21:460/1 0.01/5 20.01/6 16.71/1 100.0  3 3 4 1 1 2 1     5 -1
16 Boris Savović 10 19:223/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.54/5 80.02 4 6 1 3 4 1 1 1   12 -8
17 Jakub Der DNP                                   
18 Vladimir Dragičević 18 14:118/9 88.9   8/9 88.92/4 50.03 1 4   4 3 1   1   19 -8
22 Thomas Kelati 3 25:26   1/5 20.01/5 20.0         5 4   2       2 0
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 10 19:204/6 66.7   4/6 66.72/3 66.7  4 4   1 3   1 1 1 13 0
35 Przemysław Zamojski 2 18:191/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.70/3 0.01 4 5   3 1         -1 -3
55 Łukasz Koszarek 7 21:562/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.9     4 4 7 3   1       13 -7
Drużyna 4 1 5    
Suma 86 200:01 24/42 57.1 6/30 20 30/72 41.7 20/31 64.5 8 30 38 21 22 24 8 4 3 2 91  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Bartosz Jankowski 3 16:30   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     2 2 1 1           5 4
2 Marcel Ponitka 11 19:582/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.07/10 70.0      5 4 5 1       9 15
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 13 35:012/3 66.72/8 25.04/11 36.43/4 75.0  3 3 9 2 6 3     1 14 9
9 Filip Stryjewski DNP                                   
12 Mikołaj Witliński 14 28:194/9 44.42/4 50.06/13 46.2   2 12 14 2 3 2 1   1   23 6
20 Piotr Szczotka 10 25:225/6 83.30/1 0.05/7 71.4     4 4 3 4     1     16 6
21 Filip Put 2 15:081/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0     1 1 1 1   3 1   1 -1 0
24 Karol Kamiński DNP                                   
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 15 22:374/8 50.01/3 33.35/11 45.54/10 40.02 6 8 1 3 7 2   1   11 -4
30 Jakub Garbacz 18 28:110/1 0.04/7 57.14/8 50.06/6 100.01 2 3 1 1 2       1 18 -4
45 Bartłomiej Pietras DNP                                   
99 Dariusz Wyka 7 08:542/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.0   2 1 3 1 5   1       8 3
Drużyna 2 2 4   1
Suma 93 200:00 20/36 55.6 11/30 36.7 31/66 47 20/30 66.7 7 31 38 24 24 22 11 2 2 3 103  
Pobierz statystyki PDF