Trefl Sopot
66  :  59 (16:15, 20:10, 12:18, 18:16)
Asseco Gdynia
Etap I - 24 kolejka | 22.03.2018 18:00
Sędziowie: Michał Proc, Marcin Bieńkowski, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Kloziński. Asystenci: Krzysztof Roszyk, Radosław Soja

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Steve Zack 19 30:536/11 54.50/1 0.06/12 50.07/7 100.03 8 11 1 3 7 1 1 1 1 26 4
1 Łukasz Kolenda 8 12:282/4 50.01/1 100.03/5 60.01/2 50.0  2 2 1 2 1 1       7 7
5 Piotr Śmigielski 0 13:170/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     4 4   3 1 2       0 -2
8 Filip Dylewicz 0 33:190/6 0.00/4 0.00/10 0.0     9 9   2 1 1 2     0 7
9 Jakub Karolak 5 14:421/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.3     1 1   1   1       1 1
10 Marcin Stefański 0 09:28            1 1 2   4 1 1       1 3
11 Obie Trotter 4 27:112/4 50.00/6 0.02/10 20.0   1 3 4 8 3 1 3       5 0
12 Sebastian Walda DNP                                   
13 Jakub Motylewski DNP                                   
14 Grzegorz Kulka 0 06:20   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 1 1 1         1 0
22 Jermaine Love 23 26:452/6 33.33/4 75.05/10 50.010/10 100.0  3 3   2 6   1     22 9
23 Michał Kolenda 7 25:373/3 100.00/4 0.03/7 42.91/2 50.02 2 4   3 2 1 3     8 6
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 66 200:00 16/37 43.2 5/26 19.2 21/63 33.3 19/21 90.5 7 34 41 11 24 21 11 7 1 1 71  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Bartosz Jankowski 1 07:25         1/2 50.0          1 1 1     0 5
2 Marcel Ponitka 7 28:571/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.02/4 50.01 4 5 3 1 4 4 1     7 -7
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 8 28:340/1 0.02/9 22.22/10 20.02/4 50.0  7 7 1   3 3 1     4 -9
9 Filip Stryjewski DNP                                   
12 Mikołaj Witliński 4 11:492/6 33.30/3 0.02/9 22.2   2 2 4   3 2 2 1   1 0 -1
20 Piotr Szczotka 8 21:473/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.02/2 100.03 2 5   4 1 4 1     9 -5
21 Filip Put 9 17:012/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.52/2 100.0  1 1 1 1 1 1       5 -7
24 Karol Kamiński DNP                                   
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 4 27:102/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.60/3 0.01 4 5 2 4 3 3       0 -4
30 Jakub Garbacz 12 30:400/3 0.00/4 0.00/7 0.012/12 100.01 2 3   4 8         8 -9
45 Bartłomiej Pietras DNP                                   
99 Dariusz Wyka 6 26:380/1 0.02/7 28.62/8 25.0   1 8 9   4 1     1   10 2
Drużyna 3 3 6    
Suma 59 200:01 10/25 40 6/33 18.2 16/58 27.6 21/29 72.4 9 30 39 7 21 24 18 5 1 1 43  
Pobierz statystyki PDF