Asseco Arka Gdynia
55 : 92 18:19 | 9:21 | 11:27 | 17:25
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Ćwierćfinały - 3 mecze | 03.05.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Adam Wierzman, Jakub Pietrzak | Komisarz: Krzysztof Antoniak

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Tane Spasev. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Anthony Hickey 14 31:111/2 50.04/8 50.05/10 50.0   1 1 2   3 3 5 1   1 7 -17
3 Mariusz Konopatzki 4 08:102/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.7           1     1     4 -11
4 Marcin Wieluński 2 04:17   0/1 0.00/1 0.02/2 100.0        2 1         1 -7
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 0 08:40                    3 2 1       -1 -23
8 Filip Matczak 4 24:222/4 50.00/4 0.02/8 25.0     2 2 3 1 1 3       0 -16
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 14 32:362/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.07/8 87.5  4 4 3 3 5 3 4     20 -21
12 Djordje Kaplanović 0 16:43            1 2 3 1 3 2   1     5 -20
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 3 14:340/2 0.01/4 25.01/6 16.7     1 1         1   1 0 -35
20 Piotr Szczotka 8 29:563/5 60.00/2 0.03/7 42.92/6 33.31 3 4 2   5 3 1   1 4 -30
25 Michał Kołodziej 0 10:140/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0         1 2   1     1 -4 -2
27 Łukasz Frąckiewicz 2 06:221/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1   1             1 2 -11
41 Jakub Parzeński 4 12:551/5 20.00/2 0.01/7 14.32/4 50.01 3 4   4 3 2       -2 8
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 55 200:00 12/26 46.2 6/26 23.1 18/52 34.6 13/20 65 5 16 21 10 22 22 18 9   5 36  

Stelmet BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Sašo Filipovski. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Dee Bost 13 17:572/3 66.72/4 50.04/7 57.13/4 75.0  5 5 3 1 3 1 5 1   22 35
7 Kamil Zywert 8 10:002/2 100.01/1 100.03/3 100.01/1 100.0  1 1 2 1 2 1       10 8
9 Jakub Der 5 07:571/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7           1 1 2 1     3 7
10 Szymon Szewczyk 6 10:003/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.0     2 2   2 1 1 1 1   8 8
14 Vlad-Sorin Moldoveanu 5 11:140/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.02/2 100.0  2 2 2 3 1 1 1     8 5
20 Mateusz Ponitka 4 10:550/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.04/4 100.0  2 2 1 2 2 1       4 -7
33 Karol Gruszecki 9 29:052/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.92/2 100.0  4 4 5 2 1 5 2     11 44
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 2 11:281/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 2 3 1 4 2 1       5 20
35 Przemysław Zamojski 14 26:023/3 100.02/9 22.25/12 41.72/2 100.0  1 1 1 2 3 1   1   9 19
41 Dejan Borovnjak 10 18:325/7 71.4   5/7 71.4   1 3 4 1 1 4 2 1     12 9
42 Nemanja Djurišić 13 28:465/9 55.61/1 100.06/10 60.0   4 8 12   2 2 1 2 1   23 32
55 Łukasz Koszarek 3 18:04   1/4 25.01/4 25.0   2 1 3 4 1     1     8 5
Drużyna 3   3    
Suma 92 200:00 24/35 68.6 10/27 37 34/62 54.8 14/15 93.3 8 31 39 20 22 22 17 14 4   123