Arka Gdynia
89 : 81 20:18 | 18:11 | 23:16 | 28:36
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 19 kolejka | 07.02.2015 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Artur Fiedler, Cezary Nowicki | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 13 34:114/5 80.0   4/5 80.05/5 100.02 12 14   4 5 1 1 2   28 2
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 2 11:380/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.0  1 1 3 3 2 2 2     4 6
8 Filip Matczak 23 34:134/5 80.03/3 100.07/8 87.56/6 100.03 4 7 1 4 4 4       26 6
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 1 05:36         1/2 50.0  1 1   1 2   1     2 2
11 Lazar Radosavljević 8 15:271/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.03/4 75.01 2 3 1 1 2 1 1     9 11
14 Wojciech Czerlonko DNP                                   
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 8 33:331/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.5     2 2 1 2 2 2   1   5 7
19 Roman Szymański 2 01:591/1 100.0   1/1 100.0         1             3 3
20 Piotr Szczotka 7 31:052/6 33.30/3 0.02/9 22.23/4 75.01 4 5 1 3 3 3 1   1 3 1
21 Chris Paredes DNP                                   
22 A.J. Walton 23 28:337/12 58.30/1 0.07/13 53.89/11 81.8  2 2 5 4 10 3 1     20 2
41 Jakub Parzeński 2 03:451/2 50.0   1/2 50.0           1       1   2 0
Drużyna   2 2   1
Suma 89 200:00 21/37 56.8 6/15 40 27/52 51.9 29/34 85.3 7 28 35 13 23 30 16 7 4 1 102  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Artur Włodarczyk DNP                                   
4 Paweł Dzierżak 0 00:09                                0 2
5 Willie Kemp 0 15:300/4 0.00/2 0.00/6 0.0     1 1 1 4 3 1       -5 -7
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 3 14:38   1/2 50.01/2 50.0   1 1 2   2           4 2
9 Paweł Leończyk 14 32:315/6 83.30/2 0.05/8 62.54/6 66.72 4 6   2 3 3       12 1
10 Marcin Stefański 2 12:301/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   2   2   3   1       2 0
12 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 13 22:350/1 0.03/6 50.03/7 42.94/6 66.7  2 2 3 5 3         12 -2
14 Grzegorz Kulka 0 05:540/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1   1 1 2           1 -8
16 Tautvydas Lydeka 17 27:466/10 60.0   6/10 60.05/6 83.35 3 8   3 3 2 3   1 21 -8
22 Eimantas Bendžius 4 21:422/5 40.00/4 0.02/9 22.2   1 3 4 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 2 -14
23 Michał Michalak 12 25:423/9 33.32/6 33.35/15 33.3   2 4 6 3 4 1   2   2 13 -4
40 Bojan Popović 16 21:031/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.08/10 80.0      4 4 7 2       13 -2
Drużyna 1 1 2   1
Suma 81 200:00 18/40 45 8/26 30.8 26/66 39.4 21/28 75 14 18 32 13 30 23 11 6 1 4 75