Siarka Tarnobrzeg
69 : 85 22:21 | 19:21 | 16:19 | 12:24
HydroTruck Radom
Etap I - 15 kolejka | 10.01.2015 18:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Tomasz Trojanowski, Michał Chrakowiecki | Komisarz: Ryszard Łabędź

Jezioro Tarnobrzeg

Trener: Zbigniew Pyszniak. Asystent: Arkadiusz Papka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Josh Miller 3 28:020/2 0.01/7 14.31/9 11.1     1 1 1 1 1 3     1 -6 -12
2 Piotr Wolski DNP                                   
5 Dominique Johnson 18 40:002/5 40.03/7 42.95/12 41.75/5 100.0  2 2 8 2 5 2 2 1   22 -16
6 Dawid Morawiec DNP                                   
10 Kevin Wysocki 5 14:021/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.0     1 1 1 5 2 2     1 2 -22
11 Piotr Pandura 0 00:33                                0 -3
12 Kamil Karliński DNP                                   
13 Daniel Wall 16 32:402/4 50.02/3 66.74/7 57.16/6 100.03 3 6 3 4 4 5       17 7
14 Jakub Patoka 7 35:141/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.32/2 100.03 4 7 1 4 1 2 1     10 -20
25 Wiktor Rycerz DNP                                   
41 Craig Williams 17 29:584/7 57.13/8 37.57/15 46.7   1 10 11   3   2       18 0
49 Daniło Kozłow 3 19:31   1/6 16.71/6 16.7   1 3 4   3   1       1 -14
Drużyna 2   2   1
Suma 69 200:00 10/23 43.5 12/37 32.4 22/60 36.7 13/13 100 8 24 32 14 22 13 17 3 1 2 64  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Marek Łukomski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 John Turek 19 22:467/12 58.31/1 100.08/13 61.52/4 50.03 2 5   1 3 1     1 16 12
8 Robert Witka 2 12:181/4 25.00/2 0.01/6 16.7     1 1 2   2   1     1 -12
9 Kamil Łączyński 3 06:460/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3   1 1 2   2 1 1 1     3 0
11 Uroš Mirković 11 27:422/3 66.72/6 33.34/9 44.41/2 50.02 3 5 3   3 1 2     14 28
12 Danny Gibson 12 31:294/5 80.01/7 14.35/12 41.71/1 100.01 6 7 5 1 1 3 1     15 16
13 Jakub Zalewski DNP                                   
15 Łukasz Majewski 3 15:120/1 0.01/5 20.01/6 16.7     1 1 2 1   1 1 1   2 -9
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 5 17:051/2 50.0   1/2 50.03/4 75.01 3 4 2 3 5 1 2     10 21
24 Michał Sokołowski 15 35:513/7 42.92/4 50.05/11 45.53/3 100.02 2 4 3 3 3 1       15 11
32 Kim Adams 8 17:144/5 80.0   4/5 80.0   4 5 9   3 3     1   17 4
35 Damian Jeszke 7 13:371/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.72/2 100.01 2 3     1 1       8 9
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 85 200:00 23/42 54.8 9/28 32.1 32/70 45.7 12/16 75 15 26 41 17 14 22 10 8 2 1 101