Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
73 : 59 24:8 | 12:13 | 22:16 | 15:22
HydroTruck Radom
Etap I - 13 kolejka | 28.12.2014 20:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Michał Proc, Arnauld Kom Njilo | Komisarz: Roman Kuczyński

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Sašo Filipovski. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Patryk Pełka 0 01:55              1 1   1           1 -1
5 Aaron Cel 8 26:291/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.5   1 3 4 3 5   2 1     9 15
7 Kamil Zywert 1 04:23         1/4 25.0      1 1 2 1       -2 -6
8 Chevon Troutman 11 17:004/6 66.7   4/6 66.73/5 60.02 6 8   5 4 1   1 1 15 6
9 Marek Zywert 3 01:35   1/1 100.01/1 100.00/2 0.0          1         1 -1
13 Kamil Chanas 0 07:180/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1   1 2   1 1     1 1 5
14 Quinton Hosley 16 31:195/10 50.01/5 20.06/15 40.03/4 75.03 6 9 3 2 5 4 5     19 10
20 Maciej Kucharek 0 12:25   0/2 0.00/2 0.0     1 1   2     1     0 -3
21 Daniel Johnson 5 10:592/3 66.7   2/3 66.71/2 50.0  1 1   3 2 1     1 3 0
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 11 23:374/7 57.1   4/7 57.13/5 60.02 1 3   4 3 1 1     9 8
35 Przemysław Zamojski 14 27:230/1 0.04/8 50.04/9 44.42/4 50.0  4 4   3 4         11 17
55 Łukasz Koszarek 4 35:371/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.72/2 100.01 3 4 13 2 3 4 2   1 14 20
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 73 200:00 17/35 48.6 8/23 34.8 25/58 43.1 15/28 53.6 10 26 36 22 28 25 15 10 1 4 81  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 John Turek 14 20:115/8 62.51/2 50.06/10 60.01/2 50.0  4 4   5 5 2       11 -10
8 Robert Witka 0 17:11   0/2 0.00/2 0.0     2 2 2 1   2       0 -27
9 Kamil Łączyński 7 20:581/1 100.0   1/1 100.05/6 83.3  1 1 3 1 5 4 2     8 -5
11 Uroš Mirković 11 19:021/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.09/10 90.02 4 6 3 3 5 2   2   16 -7
12 Danny Gibson 3 22:120/1 0.00/4 0.00/5 0.03/3 100.0  1 1 1 5 2         0 -16
13 Jakub Zalewski 0 03:14              1 1               1 -2
15 Łukasz Majewski 4 18:582/4 50.00/3 0.02/7 28.6   1 2 3 1 3 2       1 3 -2
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 0 09:150/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0         1     1       -3 -4
24 Michał Sokołowski 7 28:552/5 40.00/3 0.02/8 25.03/5 60.01 3 4 1 3 6 3 2     3 -12
32 Kim Adams 11 18:095/6 83.3   5/6 83.31/3 33.32 7 9 2 1 2 2 1 2   20 14
35 Damian Jeszke 2 21:551/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3         1 4   2 1     0 1
Drużyna          
Suma 59 200:00 17/30 56.7 1/19 5.3 18/49 36.7 22/29 75.9 6 25 31 15 26 27 18 6 4 1 59