Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
86 : 65 26:22 | 19:14 | 17:12 | 24:17
Trefl Sopot
Półfinały - 5 mecze | 25.05.2014 20:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Tomasz Trawicki, Dariusz Zapolski | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Kuglarz

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Mihailo Uvalin. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Aaron Cel 6 21:141/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.71/2 50.02 3 5   2 1 1       8 13
11 Marcus Ginyard 5 18:411/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.0     3 3 1 3 2     1   7 10
13 Kamil Chanas 2 13:421/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     1 1 1 2 1         2 6
14 Adam Hrycaniuk 12 23:482/6 33.3   2/6 33.38/9 88.94 6 10   3 8 1       16 10
17 Christian Eyenga 12 22:145/7 71.40/1 0.05/8 62.52/2 100.03 1 4   2 3   1 2   16 9
20 Maciej Kucharek 2 01:531/2 50.0   1/2 50.0             1       1 1 4
21 Craig Brackins 6 30:242/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.32/4 50.02 4 6 2 2 2 1       7 14
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 7 12:252/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.0         3 2 1 2       6 7
31 Marcin Sroka 4 04:342/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.7   1 1 2   1           5 5
35 Przemysław Zamojski 19 23:301/2 50.05/8 62.56/10 60.02/2 100.0  2 2 1 3 1 2 2   1 18 13
55 Łukasz Koszarek 11 27:354/8 50.01/3 33.35/11 45.5   1   1 6 3 2 1   1   12 14
Drużyna 2 5 7   1
Suma 86 200:00 22/39 56.4 9/23 39.1 31/62 50 15/19 78.9 13 21 34 14 23 22 8 3 4 2 98  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Roszyk DNP                                   
6 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz 0 01:530/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 -4
9 Paweł Leończyk 10 27:225/6 83.30/1 0.05/7 71.40/2 0.03 3 6 1 3 3         13 -12
10 Marcin Stefański 3 15:570/3 0.0   0/3 0.03/8 37.52 2 4   2 5         -1 -8
11 David Brembly 4 07:542/2 100.0   2/2 100.0   1   1   2   1       4 -5
13 Milan Majstorović 7 19:521/5 20.01/1 100.02/6 33.32/2 100.02 2 4   3 2   1 1 1 9 -12
15 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 3 14:371/1 100.00/3 0.01/4 25.01/2 50.0  1 1 1 3           1 -12
21 Adam Waczyński 9 27:152/5 40.01/6 16.73/11 27.32/2 100.01 2 3 2 1 5 3   1 1 4 -13
23 Michał Michalak 8 19:354/5 80.00/3 0.04/8 50.0   1 2 3 2 1   1     1 8 -10
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 11 14:565/8 62.5   5/8 62.51/1 100.02 1 3 1   2   1     13 -6
31 Simas Buterlevičius 3 19:400/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.7   1   1   3 1       1 -1 -9
34 Lance Jeter 7 30:592/7 28.60/4 0.02/11 18.23/3 100.01 3 4 5 4 4 2 1     6 -14
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 65 200:00 22/46 47.8 3/21 14.3 25/67 37.3 12/20 60 14 16 30 12 22 22 7 3 2 4 55