Trefl Sopot
71 : 57 18:14 | 12:21 | 17:14 | 24:8
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Półfinały - 4 mecze | 22.05.2014 18:30
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Janusz Calik, Wojciech Liszka | Komisarz: Ryszard Łabędź

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Roszyk DNP                                   
6 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz 0 00:280/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 2
9 Paweł Leończyk 10 33:184/10 40.0   4/10 40.02/2 100.03 5 8 3 1 1   1   2 16 16
10 Marcin Stefański 6 16:593/4 75.0   3/4 75.0     4 4 1 4     1     11 9
11 David Brembly 2 07:031/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0   3 1 4   1   1       4 -6
13 Milan Majstorović 10 23:104/7 57.1   4/7 57.12/2 100.02 2 4   1 2     2   13 6
15 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 8 21:314/5 80.00/2 0.04/7 57.1     1 1 2 4 2 3       5 6
21 Adam Waczyński 13 30:232/6 33.32/4 50.04/10 40.03/3 100.0  3 3   4 4 3     1 7 20
23 Michał Michalak 7 15:493/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.01/4 25.01 3 4   4 2 3 1     3 -3
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 0 06:050/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1   1           0 -5
31 Simas Buterlevičius 4 26:450/1 0.01/5 20.01/6 16.71/2 50.01 5 6 1 2 3 2       3 17
34 Lance Jeter 11 18:292/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.54/4 100.0      4   2 2 1     9 8
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 71 200:00 23/46 50 4/16 25 27/62 43.5 13/17 76.5 10 25 35 11 22 16 14 4 2 3 70  

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Mihailo Uvalin. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Aaron Cel 3 21:151/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.01/2 50.01 1 2   2 2 1 1     1 -4
11 Marcus Ginyard 7 15:402/2 100.01/1 100.03/3 100.0     2 2       1 1     9 -9
13 Kamil Chanas 1 08:370/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.01/2 50.0  4 4 1 1 1   1     4 -4
14 Adam Hrycaniuk 5 17:371/3 33.3   1/3 33.33/6 50.03 1 4     3 1       3 -5
17 Christian Eyenga 9 28:504/9 44.4   4/9 44.41/2 50.03 1 4 1 4 3 3       5 -16
18 Vladimir Dragičević 7 17:283/8 37.5   3/8 37.51/1 100.01 3 4   5 2 3 1 1 2 5 -5
20 Maciej Kucharek DNP                                   
21 Craig Brackins 8 23:401/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.9     3 3   2     1 1   9 -14
22 Mantas Cesnauskis DNP                                   
31 Marcin Sroka DNP                                   
35 Przemysław Zamojski 10 32:390/4 0.02/5 40.02/9 22.24/4 100.0  3 3 4 2 5 1 2     11 -5
55 Łukasz Koszarek 7 34:141/3 33.31/5 20.02/8 25.02/2 100.0  2 2 3 1 6 4 2 1   5 -8
Drużyna   2 2   2
Suma 57 200:00 13/35 37.1 6/18 33.3 19/53 35.8 13/19 68.4 8 20 28 9 17 22 14 9 3 2 52