Trefl Sopot
69 : 94 21:26 | 19:21 | 13:23 | 16:24
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Półfinały - 3 mecze | 20.05.2014 20:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Tomasz Trawicki, Michał Proc | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Roszyk 2 04:541/2 50.0   1/2 50.0           1           1 -7
6 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz 0 02:17                    1   1       -1 -4
9 Paweł Leończyk 11 26:145/9 55.6   5/9 55.61/1 100.03   3 1 2 1 3       8 -22
10 Marcin Stefański 2 11:031/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   3   3   1           4 -6
11 David Brembly 3 03:581/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/1 100.03   3   5 3         4 3
13 Milan Majstorović 12 26:064/5 80.01/2 50.05/7 71.41/2 50.0  8 8   2 1 2 2 1   18 6
15 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 0 15:500/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   1 1 2 3 2   1       1 -13
21 Adam Waczyński 12 29:442/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.55/6 83.31 3 4 3 1 5 2       11 -22
23 Michał Michalak 12 26:373/7 42.91/2 50.04/9 44.43/3 100.0  1 1 3 3 2 1     1 10 -25
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 4 10:302/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   1   1   2 2 1       2 -25
31 Simas Buterlevičius 8 18:371/1 100.02/4 50.03/5 60.0     1 1   2 2 3       4 2
34 Lance Jeter 3 24:100/7 0.00/4 0.00/11 0.03/4 75.01 5 6 3 1 5 1 1 1   1 -12
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 69 200:00 20/45 44.4 5/18 27.8 25/63 39.7 14/17 82.4 13 19 32 13 23 21 15 3 2 1 63  

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Mihailo Uvalin. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Aaron Cel 2 13:461/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     3 3   1 1   1     5 8
11 Marcus Ginyard 6 14:512/2 100.0   2/2 100.02/2 100.01 5 6   2 2         12 4
13 Kamil Chanas 4 12:162/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1   1 1 2     1     6 -3
14 Adam Hrycaniuk 2 08:241/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   2 2 4   4     1     6 6
17 Christian Eyenga 3 29:061/5 20.00/1 0.01/6 16.71/2 50.01 1 2 5 2 2 1 2 1   6 19
18 Vladimir Dragičević 18 25:487/12 58.3   7/12 58.34/4 100.01 5 6 1 4 2 2     2 18 11
20 Maciej Kucharek 2 02:170/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.0  1 1     1         2 4
21 Craig Brackins 18 27:084/8 50.02/4 50.06/12 50.04/4 100.01 3 4 2   2         18 20
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 0 02:35                    1           0 -2
31 Marcin Sroka 2 04:541/1 100.0   1/1 100.0             1         2 5
35 Przemysław Zamojski 16 24:553/6 50.03/4 75.06/10 60.01/2 50.01 3 4 1 3 3 1 2     17 26
55 Łukasz Koszarek 21 34:004/7 57.13/7 42.97/14 50.04/6 66.7  2 2 7 2 9 1 3     23 27
Drużyna 1 1 2   1
Suma 94 200:00 26/49 53.1 8/16 50 34/65 52.3 18/22 81.8 8 25 33 17 21 23 5 10 1 2 115