Trefl Sopot
79 : 58 26:14 | 18:20 | 17:10 | 18:14
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap I - Kolejka XI | 20.12.2013 19:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Szczerba, Dariusz Zapolski, Marcin Koralewski | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Torchała

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Paweł Dzierżak 2 01:561/1 100.0   1/1 100.0         1 1           3 5
5 Krzysztof Roszyk 0 06:18   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           2           -1 4
6 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz 0 01:56                    1           0 5
9 Paweł Leończyk 12 33:416/8 75.00/2 0.06/10 60.0   2 5 7 1 3   1     1 15 22
10 Marcin Stefański 2 11:381/2 50.0   1/2 50.00/2 0.03 1 4 1   1 1       3 -6
11 David Brembly 2 09:28   0/2 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.0      1 1 1         1 -1
13 Milan Majstorović 0 09:21   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           3   1   1   -1 -2
15 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 9 21:370/1 0.03/6 50.03/7 42.9   1 2 3 6 2 1 1       13 20
21 Adam Waczyński 13 31:462/8 25.03/6 50.05/14 35.7     4 4 1 4 6 1 2     10 12
23 Michał Michalak 12 30:323/5 60.01/4 25.04/9 44.43/3 100.0  6 6 3 3 3   4     20 22
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 12 23:246/7 85.7   6/7 85.7     4 4 2 1 2 3 2 1   17 23
34 Lance Jeter 15 18:233/5 60.03/4 75.06/9 66.7   2 4 6 1 2 3         19 1
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 79 200:00 22/37 59.5 10/26 38.5 32/63 50.8 5/7 71.4 8 26 34 17 23 17 8 8 2 1 99  

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Maksim Kovačević 0 02:120/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                 1   1 0 -4
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 3 08:381/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/1 100.02   2 1 2 1 1       4 -19
8 Filip Matczak 0 01:130/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 -4
9 Łukasz Seweryn 0 32:020/2 0.00/4 0.00/6 0.0     1 1 2 1 4 1       -4 -18
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 2 08:411/1 100.0   1/1 100.0           2   2       0 -4
12 Fiodor Dmitriew 5 34:220/6 0.01/4 25.01/10 10.02/2 100.0  5 5   3 2 2       -1 -17
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 7 24:051/2 50.01/6 16.72/8 25.02/3 66.72 3 5 1 2 4 2       4 -6
17 Rafał Stefanik DNP                                   
19 Roman Szymański 1 19:040/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.01 2 3     2         1 -9
20 Piotr Szczotka 22 38:217/10 70.01/2 50.08/12 66.75/8 62.55 6 11   3 5     1 1 27 -22
22 A.J. Walton 18 31:226/12 50.01/1 100.07/13 53.83/5 60.0  4 4 5 4 5 5 3     17 -2
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 58 200:00 16/39 41 4/17 23.5 20/56 35.7 14/21 66.7 10 21 31 9 17 23 13 4 1 2 47