Siarka Tarnobrzeg
87 : 94 23:18 | 17:24 | 23:28 | 24:24
HydroTruck Radom
Etap II (7-12) - Kolejka II | 23.03.2013 19:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Tomasz Trojanowski, Robert Mordal | Komisarz: Kazimierz Lenczowski

Jezioro Tarnobrzeg

Trener: Dariusz Szczubiał

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Daniel Wall 14 21:391/4 25.02/3 66.73/7 42.96/8 75.02 2 4   3 9 4   1 1 9 -1
6 Krzysztof Krajniewski 0 15:080/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1 1 1 1         0 -5
7 J.T. Tiller 7 18:170/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.01/2 50.02 2 4   3 5 3 1   2 6 -2
8 Bartosz Szczytyński DNP                                   
9 Nicchaeus Doaks 4 22:512/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   3 4 7 1 4   1   1   10 1
11 Piotr Pandura DNP                                   
13 Christopher Long 20 33:071/3 33.36/9 66.77/12 58.30/1 0.03 2 5 7 1 1       1 26 -1
14 Jakub Patoka DNP                                   
15 Xavier Alexander 13 29:594/7 57.11/5 20.05/12 41.72/4 50.01 2 3 4 1 3 2 1 1   11 -10
24 Jakub Dłoniak 26 31:403/8 37.55/12 41.78/20 40.05/6 83.3  1 1 1 3 4 4 1   1 12 -3
41 Dawid Przybyszewski 3 27:191/4 25.00/2 0.01/6 16.71/2 50.02 4 6 1 4 2         4 -14
Drużyna 4   4   1
Suma 87 200:00 12/32 37.5 16/35 45.7 28/67 41.8 15/23 65.2 13 18 31 15 20 25 14 3 3 5 78  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 J.J. Montgomery 11 19:554/7 57.11/2 50.05/9 55.6   1 4 5 3 3 1 3 1   1 13 0
5 Piotr Kardaś 14 19:303/4 75.02/3 66.75/7 71.42/2 100.01   1 1 1 1         14 6
6 Hubert Radke 14 25:344/6 66.7   4/6 66.76/6 100.0  6 6 1 3 4 1   1   19 1
7 Ronald Dorsey 4 12:252/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.0     1 1   2   2       1 4
8 Slaven Čupković 4 08:501/5 20.00/2 0.01/7 14.32/2 100.02 3 5   2 3   2     5 2
10 Nic Wise 21 28:104/10 40.03/3 100.07/13 53.84/5 80.0  1 1 6 3 4 3     1 18 4
13 Jakub Zalewski 5 26:411/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0         1 2     1     4 12
15 Paweł Bogdanowicz DNP                                   
19 Michał Nikiel DNP                                   
20 Mateusz Jarmakowicz 8 13:383/4 75.0   3/4 75.02/2 100.02 2 4   4 2 4   2   9 -6
21 Kim Adams 11 29:014/6 66.7   4/6 66.73/4 75.03 7 10 2 2 4 1 3 2   24 17
43 Slaviša Bogavac 2 16:161/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1 2 3   3 1       1 4 -5
Drużyna 2   2    
Suma 94 200:00 27/48 56.3 7/15 46.7 34/63 54 19/21 90.5 10 26 36 14 25 20 14 7 5 3 111