Czarni Słupsk
79 : 85 20:14 | 18:18 | 18:20 | 18:22 | d: 5:11
Trefl Sopot
Etap II (1-6) - Kolejka X | 21.04.2013 15:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Andrzej Zalewski, Cezary Nowicki | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

Energa Czarni Słupsk

Trener: Andrej Urlep

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Michał Nowakowski 0 30:14   0/3 0.00/3 0.0   2 2 4 2 3 2       1 3 -5
6 Roderick Trice 4 14:311/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.01 3 4 2   2 2 1     6 1
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 9 18:160/1 0.03/3 100.03/4 75.00/2 0.0  1 1   2 1         7 1
8 Todd Abernethy 15 26:596/8 75.01/3 33.37/11 63.6         4 3 1 1 1     15 -6
10 Oded Brandwein 5 18:012/7 28.60/2 0.02/9 22.21/1 100.0      3 2 2 3     1 -2 0
13 Mateusz Kostrzewski 6 26:441/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.31/2 50.02 5 7     2 1 1     8 -7
16 Szymon Długosz DNP                                   
19 Valdas Dabkus 3 14:461/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.31/2 50.02 3 5 1 3 1 2       4 -1
24 Robert Tomaszek DNP                                   
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 17 30:387/12 58.3   7/12 58.33/6 50.02 5 7 1 2 3 1   2   18 -8
32 Levi Knutson 11 30:242/4 50.02/7 28.64/11 36.41/2 50.01 3 4 1 4 1   1     9 -6
35 Bryan Davis 9 14:274/6 66.7   4/6 66.71/2 50.01 3 4 1 1 2 1   2   12 1
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 79 225:00 24/46 52.2 7/23 30.4 31/69 44.9 10/19 52.6 11 25 36 15 20 17 11 4 4 2 80  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Mariusz Niedbalski. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Marcin Lichtański, Krzysztof Szablowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Lorinza Harrington 0 12:400/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     3 3 1 2           3 0
5 Frank Turner 19 34:037/13 53.81/1 100.08/14 57.12/4 50.0  4 4 3 3 5 1     2 17 8
8 Filip Dylewicz 17 37:035/8 62.52/7 28.67/15 46.71/2 50.01 6 7 3   1 2   1 1 17 3
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 0 03:42              1 1   1           1 -5
11 David Brembly DNP                                   
12 Ronald Davis 8 29:28   2/4 50.02/4 50.02/2 100.01   1 3 3 1         10 4
14 Kurt Looby 9 30:083/3 100.0   3/3 100.03/8 37.54 6 10 1 4 4 2 1 1   15 17
15 Šime Špralja 1 22:300/2 0.00/3 0.00/5 0.01/4 25.0  2 2   1 4 1       -6 -6
21 Adam Waczyński 22 42:004/7 57.13/7 42.97/14 50.05/6 83.3  4 4 5 2 4 3       20 10
23 Michał Michalak 9 13:261/2 50.02/3 66.73/5 60.01/2 50.0        1 1 1 1   1 6 -1
Drużyna 4 1 5   1
Suma 85 225:00 20/36 55.6 10/25 40 30/61 49.2 15/28 53.6 6 26 32 16 17 20 10 2 2 4 83