Trefl Sopot
79 : 69 21:20 | 19:22 | 18:15 | 21:12
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap II (1-6) - Kolejka VII | 17.04.2013 19:30
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Artur Fiedler, Damian Ottenburger | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Mariusz Niedbalski. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Marcin Lichtański, Krzysztof Szablowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Lorinza Harrington 3 26:251/2 50.00/4 0.01/6 16.71/2 50.0  4 4 4 2 2   1     6 3
5 Frank Turner 8 13:354/7 57.10/1 0.04/8 50.0     2 2 4 3 2 3 3     10 7
6 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz DNP                                   
8 Filip Dylewicz 19 36:287/7 100.01/3 33.38/10 80.02/2 100.02 5 7 3 1 3   1 1   29 6
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 3 10:56   1/2 50.01/2 50.0           1 1 1       1 -2
11 David Brembly 0 00:44   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -2
12 Ronald Davis 14 33:141/2 50.04/6 66.75/8 62.5     3 3   2 1         14 9
14 Kurt Looby 2 22:521/3 33.3   1/3 33.3     1 1   3 1   1 3   5 13
15 Šime Špralja 12 20:401/2 50.03/7 42.94/9 44.41/1 100.01 2 3   3 3 1 1 1   11 1
17 Aleksander Lebiedziński DNP                                   
21 Adam Waczyński 14 30:133/5 60.02/4 50.05/9 55.62/3 66.71 1 2 1 2 4 2 1     11 12
23 Michał Michalak 4 04:532/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0   1   1   1     1     3 3
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 79 200:00 20/32 62.5 11/29 37.9 31/61 50.8 6/8 75 5 19 24 12 18 17 7 9 5   89  

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: Andrzej Adamek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Piotr Pamuła 12 26:030/2 0.04/5 80.04/7 57.1   1 2 3   2 1 1       11 -3
7 Tomasz Śnieg 14 32:165/8 62.50/2 0.05/10 50.04/4 100.01 2 3 1 2 7 4       9 -23
8 Robert Witka 11 26:032/4 50.02/3 66.74/7 57.11/2 50.01 1 2 1 3 1 3       7 -18
9 Krzysztof Roszyk 2 25:150/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.0  4 4   3 2 2       3 -8
10 Jakub Bogusz 0 00:44                                0 2
11 Mateusz Nitsche 0 00:44                                0 2
12 Rašid Mahalbašić 14 36:526/13 46.2   6/13 46.22/2 100.01 9 10 4 2 2 3     3 18 -9
14 Mateusz Ponitka DNP                                   
17 Przemysław Zamojski 12 34:512/6 33.32/4 50.04/10 40.02/2 100.01 5 6 2 3 3 3     1 11 -1
20 Piotr Szczotka 4 17:122/6 33.3   2/6 33.3   1 1 2   2 2       1 2 8
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 69 200:00 17/40 42.5 8/14 57.1 25/54 46.3 11/12 91.7 9 25 34 8 17 18 16 0   5 61