Trefl Sopot
59 : 64 18:16 | 9:7 | 13:22 | 19:19
Czarni Słupsk
Etap II (1-6) - Kolejka V | 30.03.2013 17:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Dariusz Zapolski, Roman Putyra | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Mariusz Niedbalski. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Marcin Lichtański, Krzysztof Szablowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Lorinza Harrington 2 09:261/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3         1 1 1 2 1     0 5
5 Frank Turner 10 30:294/11 36.4   4/11 36.42/2 100.01 2 3 4 1 3 2 1   4 9 -8
8 Filip Dylewicz 2 26:191/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.0   1 8 9   1 3 1 3     9 -16
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 2 06:191/1 100.0   1/1 100.0           1 1     1   3 -6
10 Marcin Stefański 6 13:461/1 100.0   1/1 100.04/8 50.01 3 4   2 7 2 1     5 9
11 David Brembly DNP                                   
12 Ronald Davis 2 13:110/5 0.00/2 0.00/7 0.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 3 1   1     -2 2
14 Kurt Looby 2 22:161/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   3 3 6   3   2   2   7 1
15 Šime Špralja 13 17:442/4 50.03/7 42.95/11 45.5   1 1 2   3 1       1 9 -6
21 Adam Waczyński 18 32:504/9 44.43/3 100.07/12 58.31/1 100.01 5 6 1 2 4 6 2   1 16 -5
23 Michał Michalak 2 27:401/6 16.70/2 0.01/8 12.5   2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1     0 -1
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 59 200:00 16/43 37.2 6/18 33.3 22/61 36.1 9/13 69.2 10 25 35 8 18 22 16 10 3 6 56  

Energa Czarni Słupsk

Trener: Andrej Urlep

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Michał Nowakowski 13 27:432/6 33.33/3 100.05/9 55.6     8 8 1 5 1         18 0
6 Roderick Trice 5 34:362/7 28.60/1 0.02/8 25.01/2 50.0  4 4   3 3 6 1     -3 9
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 2 21:300/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 2   1     1 0 10
8 Todd Abernethy 5 17:001/5 20.01/3 33.32/8 25.0     3 3 2 1 1 2       2 1
10 Oded Brandwein 13 24:471/4 25.03/6 50.04/10 40.02/2 100.01 1 2 4 2 4 4       9 -1
13 Mateusz Kostrzewski 12 28:122/3 66.72/6 33.34/9 44.42/2 100.0  1 1   3 2 1 3 1   11 1
15 Wojciech Osiński DNP                                   
16 Szymon Długosz DNP                                   
19 Valdas Dabkus 0 06:12         0/2 0.0        2 1         -2 0
24 Robert Tomaszek 2 06:521/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   2 1 3   2 2 1       3 -7
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 12 33:084/9 44.4   4/9 44.44/5 80.06 5 11 3 2 3 1 2 5 2 26 12
32 Levi Knutson DNP                                   
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 64 200:00 13/38 34.2 9/20 45 22/58 37.9 11/15 73.3 9 24 33 11 22 17 16 6 6 3 64