Asseco Arka Gdynia
69 : 74 17:19 | 17:17 | 19:18 | 16:20
Trefl Sopot
Finał - Finał | 26.09.2012 18:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Dariusz Lenczowski, Wojciech Liszka | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Torchała

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: Kestutis Kemzura. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Drew Viney 6 21:492/7 28.60/1 0.02/8 25.02/3 66.71 7 8   5 3 1       6 6
5 Frank Robinson 3 21:240/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.0     3 3 1 2   3 1     1 -18
6 Piotr Pamuła 3 11:31   1/2 50.01/2 50.0           2 1 1 1     2 -9
7 Tomasz Śnieg DNP                                   
8 Robert Witka 0 02:46                    1   1       -1 -5
10 Jerel Blassingame 21 31:483/6 50.04/9 44.47/15 46.73/3 100.02 2 4 2 4 5         19 3
11 Julian Khazzouh 8 29:063/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.52/2 100.02 7 9   3 5 2 1 2 1 13 0
12 Rašid Mahalbašić 2 08:531/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     2 2   2   1       3 -2
14 Mateusz Ponitka 6 25:021/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.31/3 33.31 3 4 1   4   1   1 6 7
15 Łukasz Koszarek 14 29:112/4 50.02/5 40.04/9 44.44/5 80.01 2 3 7 4 5         18 7
20 Piotr Szczotka 6 18:303/6 50.0   3/6 50.0           3   1       2 -14
Drużyna   2 2   1
Suma 69 200:00 15/36 41.7 9/24 37.5 24/60 40 12/16 75 7 28 35 11 26 23 11 4 2 2 69  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Mariusz Niedbalski. Asystent: Žan Tabak

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Frank Turner 15 35:225/8 62.50/2 0.05/10 50.05/6 83.3  2 2 6 1 4 1 2   1 18 -2
6 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz DNP                                   
8 Filip Dylewicz 14 29:314/6 66.71/5 20.05/11 45.53/5 60.01 8 9 2 1 3 2   2   17 -1
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 3 11:521/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.01/2 50.01 3 4   1 2   1     6 5
10 Marcin Stefański 0 14:170/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   4 3 7   3   2       3 9
11 David Brembly 2 02:461/3 33.3   1/3 33.3           1 1         0 7
15 Šime Špralja 9 19:001/5 20.01/5 20.02/10 20.04/4 100.0  1 1   5 1 1     1 1 7
17 Aleksander Lebiedziński DNP                                   
20 Mateusz Jarmakowicz 3 19:441/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.01/2 50.0  5 5 1 2 2 1       6 -1
21 Adam Waczyński 18 26:423/4 75.01/2 50.04/6 66.79/12 75.04 4 8 2 4 8         23 -4
23 Michał Michalak 5 18:241/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.00/2 0.0  2 2 1 1 1         3 12
24 Przemysław Zamojski 5 22:221/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.3     1 1   4 3   1     3 -7
Drużyna 1 1 2   1
Suma 74 200:00 18/35 51.4 5/22 22.7 23/57 40.4 23/33 69.7 11 30 41 12 23 25 8 4 2 2 80