Trefl Sopot
63 : 83 14:19 | 10:16 | 12:17 | 27:31
Czarni Słupsk
Etap I - Kolejka 19 | 03.02.2013 17:30
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Tomasz Trojanowski, Marek Czernek | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Mariusz Niedbalski. Asystenci: Marcin Lichtański, Krzysztof Szablowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Lorinza Harrington 4 21:02   1/2 50.01/2 50.01/2 50.0  1 1   3 1 2       1 -18
5 Frank Turner 12 26:175/7 71.40/2 0.05/9 55.62/2 100.0  1 1 1 3 4 4 3     9 -9
8 Filip Dylewicz 13 30:523/3 100.02/6 33.35/9 55.61/2 50.01 7 8 1 1 2 1       16 -9
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 0 16:510/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0         1         1   -2 -8
10 Marcin Stefański 5 16:022/4 50.0   2/4 50.01/2 50.01 3 4 1 4 1 1     1 6 -15
11 David Brembly 0 04:40                  1             1 1
14 Kurt Looby 9 20:104/5 80.0   4/5 80.01/4 25.01 1 2   3 3 1   3   9 -10
15 Šime Špralja 2 12:561/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.0   2 1 3   1 1 1 2 1   3 -6
21 Adam Waczyński 15 33:052/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.58/10 80.02 1 3 3 2 7 2 2     14 -12
23 Michał Michalak 3 18:051/2 50.00/4 0.01/6 16.71/2 50.0      1 1 3         -2 -14
Drużyna 2 1 3   1
Suma 63 200:00 18/29 62.1 4/23 17.4 22/52 42.3 15/24 62.5 7 15 22 9 18 22 12 7 5 1 55  

Energa Czarni Słupsk

Trener: Andrej Urlep. Asystenci: Rafał Frank, Mirosław Lisztwan, Algirdas Milonas

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Michał Nowakowski 7 18:432/3 66.71/3 33.33/6 50.0   1 3 4 1 4           9 16
6 Roderick Trice 8 24:214/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.7     3 3 2 3 2   2     13 8
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 13 21:472/3 66.73/5 60.05/8 62.5   1 3 4   1   1 3 1   17 12
10 Oded Brandwein 15 33:535/10 50.00/4 0.05/14 35.75/6 83.3      4 3 8 4     1 5 15
13 Mateusz Kostrzewski 5 16:492/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.01/2 50.0  4 4   3 2 1 1   1 6 10
15 Wojciech Osiński 0 01:24                                0 -2
16 Szymon Długosz 0 02:01                    1           0 -1
19 Valdas Dabkus 6 19:162/6 33.3   2/6 33.32/2 100.03 7 10 1 3 2       1 13 5
24 Robert Tomaszek 6 13:092/4 50.0   2/4 50.02/2 100.02 1 3   3 2 2     2 5 0
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 11 26:515/10 50.0   5/10 50.01/1 100.03 2 5   1 2   1     12 20
32 Levi Knutson 12 21:463/3 100.02/5 40.05/8 62.5               3 2     8 17
Drużyna 3 2 5    
Suma 83 200:00 27/47 57.4 6/19 31.6 33/66 50 11/13 84.6 10 23 33 8 22 18 11 9 1 5 88