83 : 67 19:19 | 23:25 | 23:10 | 18:13
Czarni Słupsk
Etap I - Kolejka 10 | 02.12.2012 17:30
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Dariusz Zapolski, Tomasz Tomaszewski | Komisarz: Jerzy Żelaszkiewicz

AZS Koszalin

Trener: Teo Cizmić. Asystent: Wojciech Zeidler

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Robert Skibniewski 9 27:280/5 0.03/5 60.03/10 30.0     3 3 6 3   2       9 11
9 Paweł Leończyk 0 11:450/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     3 3   5       1 1 3 3
10 Sek Henry 16 27:463/4 75.03/3 100.06/7 85.71/2 50.01 2 3 5 2 5 1 2     23 19
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 3 08:22   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     1 1   4 1         3 3
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 15 30:134/8 50.01/2 50.05/10 50.04/6 66.7  1 1 5 1 3 3 1     12 6
15 Paweł Śpica DNP                                   
22 Rafał Bigus 2 11:281/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   2 2 4 1 2   1       6 0
24 Michael Kuebler 12 17:154/5 80.01/2 50.05/7 71.41/2 50.0  2 2 1 1 2         12 11
32 Jeff Robinson 16 29:354/8 50.02/5 40.06/13 46.22/2 100.0  2 2   3 1 1 4   1 14 13
34 Darrell Harris 10 25:022/2 100.02/2 100.04/4 100.0     3 3 1 1 5     1   15 17
44 Igor Milicic DNP                                   
55 Artur Mielczarek 0 11:06   0/2 0.00/2 0.0     4 4   2   2       0 -3
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 83 200:00 18/34 52.9 13/23 56.5 31/57 54.4 8/12 66.7 3 23 26 19 24 17 10 7 2 2 97  

Energa Czarni Słupsk

Trener: Marius Linartas. Asystenci: Rafał Frank, Mirosław Lisztwan, Algirdas Milonas

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Michał Nowakowski 0 08:390/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 8
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 3 20:491/2 50.00/4 0.01/6 16.71/1 100.0  3 3   1 1 2       -1 -22
8 Todd Abernethy 17 35:083/8 37.53/3 100.06/11 54.52/4 50.02   2 5 1 3 2 1   1 16 -6
10 Oded Brandwein 0 04:52                    2   2       -2 -10
13 Mateusz Kostrzewski 11 25:563/4 75.01/4 25.04/8 50.02/3 66.71 2 3   4 3 2 1     8 5
15 Wojciech Osiński DNP                                   
16 Szymon Długosz DNP                                   
19 Valdas Dabkus 4 25:461/5 20.00/1 0.01/6 16.72/2 100.02 6 8 1 1 4 2 2     8 -19
24 Robert Tomaszek 7 25:073/7 42.9   3/7 42.91/2 50.02 4 6 1 3 3     1   10 -15
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 9 20:284/7 57.1   4/7 57.11/2 50.04 3 7 1 2 4 3   1   11 -6
32 Levi Knutson 16 33:153/3 100.02/11 18.25/14 35.74/4 100.0  1 1 4 3 5 2     1 10 -15
Drużyna 2 2 4   2
Suma 67 200:00 18/37 48.6 6/23 26.1 24/60 40 13/18 72.2 11 19 30 12 17 23 15 4 2 2 59