Asseco Arka Gdynia
77 : 65 9:12 | 31:12 | 19:17 | 18:24
Trefl Sopot
Play OFF - 2. finał | 23.05.2012 18:30
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Andrzej Zalewski, Dariusz Zapolski | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Kuglarz

Asseco Prokom Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
9 Łukasz Seweryn 0 06:15   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     2 2   1           1 -2
10 Jerel Blassingame 12 32:481/7 14.32/4 50.03/11 27.34/4 100.0  3 3 8 1 4 3 2     14 11
11 Donatas Motiejunas 9 20:463/7 42.90/2 0.03/9 33.33/5 60.02 3 5 3 3 3 3 1 1   8 14
12 Fiodor Dmitriew 10 19:142/3 66.72/3 66.74/6 66.7   1 1 2 1 2 1 1       10 -2
14 Mateusz Ponitka 6 07:111/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.01/2 50.01 1 2   4 1 1       6 4
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 11 21:533/4 75.01/2 50.04/6 66.72/3 66.71   1 2 3 3 2 2 1   12 9
16 Adam Łapeta 1 12:080/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.02 1 3   3 1     1   3 -1
17 Przemysław Zamojski 5 10:48   1/3 33.31/3 33.32/2 100.0  2 2 2 1 2         7 3
20 Piotr Szczotka 0 11:020/4 0.00/2 0.00/6 0.0   3 3 6   1 1 1 1     0 -1
24 Michael Kuebler 9 22:570/2 0.03/5 60.03/7 42.9     2 2 1 3 1 1 1     8 11
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 13 27:524/8 50.0   4/8 50.05/8 62.53 11 14 2 1 5 2 1 3   24 13
44 Quinton Day 1 07:06   0/2 0.00/2 0.01/2 50.0  2 2     1 2     1 -2 1
Drużyna 2 4 6   1
Suma 77 200:00 14/37 37.8 10/25 40 24/62 38.7 19/28 67.9 13 31 44 19 23 23 16 8 6 1 91  

Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 John Turek 6 21:441/5 20.0   1/5 20.04/8 50.03 8 11 1 2 6 2 1   1 9 -8
5 Kacper Stalicki DNP                                   
6 Vonteego Cummings 4 20:001/6 16.70/1 0.01/7 14.32/4 50.0  2 2   1 2   1 1   0 -3
8 Filip Dylewicz 15 30:315/13 38.51/5 20.06/18 33.32/4 50.04 5 9 1 3 2   1     12 -5
10 Marcin Stefański 0 06:400/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1   1 1 3 1       1 1 -1
11 David Brembley DNP                                   
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 1 23:030/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.01/2 50.0        3 2 3     1 -7 -12
14 Wojciech Fraś DNP                                   
15 Łukasz Koszarek 17 30:463/9 33.32/3 66.75/12 41.75/5 100.01 3 4 1 3 5 3     1 12 -13
21 Adam Waczyński 8 26:470/2 0.01/4 25.01/6 16.75/6 83.31 2 3 1 3 4 2 2     6 -1
30 Jermaine Mallett 12 25:333/7 42.92/7 28.65/14 35.7   1 3 4       1     2 6 -6
34 Saulius Kuzminskas 2 14:561/3 33.3   1/3 33.30/2 0.03 2 5 2 5 1 1 1     5 -11
Drużyna 4 2 6    
Suma 65 200:00 14/48 29.2 6/22 27.3 20/70 28.6 19/31 61.3 14 25 39 7 23 23 12 6 1 6 44