Kotwica Kołobrzeg
57 : 103 13:29 | 21:27 | 7:18 | 16:29
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 23. kolejka | 16.03.2010 19:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Kotwica Kołobrzeg

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Szymon Rduch 2 15:121/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     1 1   1           2 0
5 Omni Smith 15 36:055/11 45.50/3 0.05/14 35.75/8 62.5  3 3 7 2 6 2 2   1 13 0
6 Bartosz Diduszko 0 22:020/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0           4 1 3 1     -5 0
7 Dawid Bręk 4 12:492/4 50.0   2/4 50.00/1 0.01 4 5 4 2 1 3 1   1 8 0
8 Bartosz Matys 0 04:56   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 0
9 Piotr Stelmach 6 20:111/5 20.01/5 20.02/10 20.01/3 33.31 2 3   2 1       1 -1 0
10 Brandon Brown 16 26:436/11 54.51/5 20.07/16 43.81/5 20.03 9 12 1 3 5     1   17 0
11 Brian Freeman 8 31:164/8 50.00/3 0.04/11 36.40/2 0.04 5 9 1 2 1 3   3   9 0
12 Wojciech Złoty 0 01:500/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1           -1 0
14 Łukasz Wichniarz 6 28:340/4 0.02/6 33.32/10 20.0   2 1 3   1   2 1     0 0
15 Marcin Chmielewski 0 00:22                                0 0
Drużyna          
Suma 57 200:00 19/47 40.4 4/25 16 23/72 31.9 7/19 36.8 11 25 36 13 18 15 13 5 4 3 41  

Asseco Prokom Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
11 Lorinza Harrington 5 16:151/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.0   3 1 4 4 2 1 1 2     11 0
12 David Logan 12 19:551/3 33.32/5 40.03/8 37.54/4 100.0  2 2 4 2 3 2 1     12 0
14 Jan Jagla 7 15:402/3 66.71/4 25.03/7 42.9     6 6 1   1         10 0
16 Adam Łapeta 9 21:284/6 66.7   4/6 66.71/3 33.35 2 7   1 3   2 2 2 16 0
17 Przemysław Zamojski 12 20:054/6 66.71/5 20.05/11 45.51/2 50.01 3 4 4   1 1 1   1 13 0
20 Piotr Szczotka 6 23:212/2 100.0   2/2 100.02/4 50.0  8 8 1 3 3         13 0
21 Ratko Varda 8 10:044/5 80.0   4/5 80.0     6 6 1 1           14 0
24 Qyntel Woods 5 08:241/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.33/3 100.0      1   2 2       2 0
28 Łukasz Seweryn 2 14:041/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     3 3   2           3 0
30 Ronnie Burrell 12 18:313/5 60.01/2 50.04/7 57.13/4 75.0  3 3   1 2 2 1 1   11 0
32 Daniel Ewing 18 18:493/4 75.04/6 66.77/10 70.0     1 1 7 4 1 2 1   1 22 0
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 7 13:241/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.02/2 100.01 5 6 1   1         12 0
Drużyna          
Suma 103 200:00 27/43 62.8 11/28 39.3 38/71 53.5 16/22 72.7 10 40 50 24 16 18 10 8 3 4 139