Trefl Sopot
70 : 78 13:16 | 16:25 | 15:15 | 26:22
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Play OFF - 3. półfinał | 14.05.2010 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Jakub Kietliński 0 00:49                    1           0 0
6 Paweł Kowalczuk 4 19:480/1 0.0   0/1 0.04/4 100.01 8 9   4 4 1 2     13 0
7 Cliff Hawkins 18 33:244/8 50.02/6 33.36/14 42.94/7 57.13 2 5 3 4 6 4 2   1 13 0
9 Marcin Makander DNP                                   
10 Marcin Stefański 3 16:410/5 0.0   0/5 0.03/6 50.02 1 3   3 6   1 1   0 0
13 Gintaras Kadziulis 12 29:422/3 66.71/5 20.03/8 37.55/8 62.51 2 3   4 4   2     9 0
14 Saulius Kuzminskas DNP                                   
21 Lawrence Kinnard 7 30:371/4 25.01/4 25.02/8 25.02/6 33.33 5 8 1 5 5 2 1   1 5 0
24 Łukasz Ratajczak 4 10:152/5 40.0   2/5 40.00/2 0.01 1 2   2 2 2   1 1 0 0
33 Paweł Malesa 3 07:04   1/4 25.01/4 25.0     1 1             1 1 0
34 Michał Hlebowicki 10 32:135/5 100.00/4 0.05/9 55.60/1 0.02 6 8 2 3 1 2       13 0
49 Marcin Kosiński 9 19:273/7 42.91/5 20.04/12 33.30/1 0.02 2 4   3 2 4     1 0 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 70 200:00 17/38 44.7 6/28 21.4 23/66 34.8 18/35 51.4 15 28 43 6 29 30 15 8 2 5 54  

Asseco Prokom Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
11 Lorinza Harrington 2 12:051/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     3 3 1   1 1 1     4 0
12 David Logan 20 36:501/4 25.05/8 62.56/12 50.03/6 50.0  1 1 3 1 6 2 4   1 17 0
13 Mateusz Kostrzewski 2 05:411/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1   1 1 1           3 0
14 Jan Jagla 5 17:451/2 50.01/5 20.02/7 28.6   1 1 2   2 1 1       1 0
16 Adam Łapeta 4 19:500/2 0.0   0/2 0.04/8 50.04 2 6 1 5 5     1   6 0
17 Przemysław Zamojski DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 4 15:312/3 66.7   2/3 66.7     1 1   5 1 1 1     4 0
21 Ratko Varda 0 03:160/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           2   1       -2 0
24 Qyntel Woods 16 28:181/5 20.04/7 57.15/12 41.72/7 28.62 13 15 2 2 5 1 3 2 1 25 0
30 Ronnie Burrell 5 22:152/5 40.00/3 0.02/8 25.01/3 33.32 6 8   2 2 2 1     4 0
32 Daniel Ewing 17 27:554/6 66.71/4 25.05/10 50.06/8 75.0  4 4 3 5 6 1 1 1   18 0
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 3 10:341/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/2 50.01 2 3   5 2     1   5 0
Drużyna          
Suma 78 200:00 14/34 41.2 11/28 39.3 25/62 40.3 17/34 50 11 33 44 11 30 29 10 11 5 2 85