BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
81 : 89 19:17 | 24:16 | 12:27 | 26:29
Etap I - 2 kolejka | 02.11.2005 18:30
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Grzegorz Małecki DNP                                   
5 Michał Krajewski 0 01:49                                0 0
6 Jacek Krzykała 0 10:420/1 0.0   0/1 0.0         1 3     1     1 0
7 Uldis Rudzitis 6 14:353/4 75.0   3/4 75.0     1 1 1 1           7 0
8 Rolandas Urkis DNP                                   
9 George Reese 22 27:069/17 52.90/3 0.09/20 45.04/5 80.01 8 9 2 3   2 1     20 0
10 Greg Morgan 11 23:125/13 38.5   5/13 38.51/2 50.04 5 9 2 3   2 1     12 0
11 Piotr Szczotka DNP                                   
12 Edmunds Gabrans 5 28:160/3 0.00/2 0.00/5 0.05/6 83.3  1 1 4 5   1       3 0
13 Sandis Amolins 11 27:204/4 100.01/1 100.05/5 100.0           5   1 1     11 0
14 Dariusz Parzeński 6 29:403/5 60.0   3/5 60.0   2 5 7 2 4   2   1   12 0
15 Xavier Singletary 20 37:204/10 40.03/8 37.57/18 38.93/4 75.03 3 6 3 3   2       15 0
Drużyna          
Suma 81 200:00 28/57 49.1 4/14 28.6 32/71 45.1 13/17 76.5 10 23 33 15 27 0 10 4 1   81  

Polpak Świecie

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Andrius Lepinaitis 6 15:271/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.04/4 100.01   1 2 3   1 2     7 0
5 Zygimantas Jonusas 22 32:433/4 75.03/7 42.96/11 54.57/7 100.0  3 3 2 5     1     23 0
6 Karol Dębski DNP                                   
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 2 06:301/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3         1             1 0
8 Paweł Szcześniak 6 25:072/5 40.00/4 0.02/9 22.22/3 66.71 3 4 1     1       2 0
9 Steve Thomas 13 23:514/7 57.1   4/7 57.15/8 62.55 6 11   2   1 1     18 0
10 Robert Morkowski 6 04:171/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.71/2 50.0        1           4 0
11 Ivan Kuburović 0 05:23              1 1   1           1 0
12 Rick Apodaca 17 33:142/7 28.62/5 40.04/12 33.37/10 70.0  3 3 2 1   4 2     9 0
13 Dawid Przybyszewski 9 30:144/11 36.4   4/11 36.41/1 100.02 4 6 1 1   1       8 0
14 Augustinas Vitas 4 07:032/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.7           1           3 0
15 Piotr Miś 4 16:111/5 20.0   1/5 20.02/2 100.02 3 5   4           5 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 89 200:00 21/47 44.7 6/21 28.6 27/68 39.7 29/37 78.4 11 23 34 9 19 0 8 6     81