UNIA Tarnów
76 : 75 18:20 | 20:16 | 19:16 | 19:23
Czarni Słupsk
Etap I - 11 kolejka | 29.12.2004 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Platinum Wisła Kraków

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Tomasz Suski 2 30:091/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.7   2 2 4 1     3       -1 0
7 Wojciech Żurawski 12 38:366/9 66.7   6/9 66.7   5 6 11 1 5   1 3     23 0
8 Paweł Szcześniak 19 27:461/4 25.01/5 20.02/9 22.214/17 82.42 2 4 3 4   1 4     19 0
9 Jacek Sulowski 23 34:292/7 28.66/9 66.78/16 50.01/2 50.02 2 4   4   5 1     14 0
10 Artur Golański DNP                                   
11 Grzegorz Dudzik 0 05:020/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           1           -2 0
13 Filip Kenig DNP                                   
14 Jacek Olejniczak 12 40:004/9 44.4   4/9 44.44/11 36.45 11 16 1 4   2       15 0
15 Maciej Bielak 8 23:580/1 0.02/6 33.32/7 28.62/4 50.0  2 2 4 1   2       5 0
Drużyna          
Suma 76 200:00 14/34 41.2 9/24 37.5 23/58 39.7 21/34 61.8 16 25 41 10 19 0 14 8     73  

Czarni Słupsk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Piotr Pluta 0 10:12   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           3     1     0 0
6 Rafał Frank 10 35:303/6 50.01/2 50.04/8 50.01/2 50.0  6 6 1       1     13 0
7 Matt Crenshaw 16 30:395/6 83.31/2 50.06/8 75.03/4 75.01 2 3 4 5   2       18 0
8 Łukasz Chelis DNP                                   
9 Łukasz Seweryn 10 25:592/4 50.02/5 40.04/9 44.40/2 0.0      1 3   1       3 0
10 Łukasz Żytko 9 09:022/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.05/6 83.32 1 3 2 5   4 1     8 0
11 Paul Reed 9 24:434/6 66.7   4/6 66.71/4 25.05 6 11 2     3   1   15 0
13 Dawid Obrzut DNP                                   
14 Wiktor Grudziński 4 29:472/6 33.30/4 0.02/10 20.00/2 0.01 6 7 1 3   1   5   6 0
15 Wojciech Majchrzak 17 34:084/7 57.12/9 22.26/16 37.53/4 75.0  1 1 2 4   1 4     12 0
Drużyna          
Suma 75 200:00 22/38 57.9 6/24 25 28/62 45.2 13/24 54.2 9 22 31 13 23 0 12 7 6   75