Stats and Ranks

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Billy Garrett Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 12 412:5834:25
2. James Palmer Jr. Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 411:2631:39
3. Maurice Watson Twarde Pierniki Toruń 12 410:1534:11
4. Marek Klassen Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 12 394:5432:55
5. Stacy Davis King Szczecin 12 392:5432:45
6. Sherron Dorsey-Walker King Szczecin 12 392:0132:40
7. Michael Young Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 390:3130:02
8. Jabarie Hinds GTK Gliwice 12 383:5632:00
9. Mike Moore HydroTruck Radom 12 379:4731:39
10. Filip Matczak King Szczecin 12 375:4631:19
11. Luke Petrasek Anwil Włocławek 12 374:0631:11
12. Yannick Franke Trefl Sopot 12 373:0231:05
13. Aaron Cel Twarde Pierniki Toruń 12 372:1331:01
14. James Bell Anwil Włocławek 12 369:5230:49
15. Roberts Stumbris GTK Gliwice 12 368:0930:41
16. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 12 364:3030:23
17. Trey Drechsel Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 360:4427:45
18. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 12 358:1829:52
19. Michael Lewis II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 357:1829:47
20. Strahinja Jovanović Legia Warszawa 13 352:0427:05
21. Doron Lamb Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 12 351:2429:17
22. Beau Beech Iii Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 12 350:1129:11
23. Jarosław Zyskowski Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 12 342:5228:34
24. Mateusz Dziemba Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 12 342:4428:34
25. Justin Gray PGE Spójnia Stargard 11 342:1831:07
26. Matt Williams GTK Gliwice 12 338:2528:12
27. Anthony Ireland HydroTruck Radom 11 332:4130:15
28. Novak Musić Asseco Arka Gdynia 12 330:2027:32
29. Erick Neal PGE Spójnia Stargard 11 328:1729:51
30. Raymond Cowels III Legia Warszawa 11 325:5629:38
31. Tweety Carter Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 12 324:5327:04
32. James Eads III Twarde Pierniki Toruń 12 324:3027:03
33. Jimmie Taylor Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 12 323:4726:59
34. Jonah Mathews Anwil Włocławek 12 323:3826:58
35. Dragan Apić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 12 320:3926:43
36. Filip Put GTK Gliwice 12 319:3126:38
37. Bartosz Diduszko Twarde Pierniki Toruń 12 316:0126:20
38. Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman Legia Warszawa 11 314:0428:33
39. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 12 313:5526:10
40. Trevor Thompson Twarde Pierniki Toruń 12 312:0226:00
41. Klavs Čavars Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 11 310:0428:11
42. Danilo Ostojić HydroTruck Radom 12 307:2125:37
43. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 12 307:1925:37
44. Branden Frazier Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 12 306:1225:31
45. Kerem Kanter WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12 303:2825:17
46. Mateusz Kostrzewski Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 12 302:4325:14
47. Nemanja Nenadić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 11 299:1527:12
48. Adam Ramstedt GTK Gliwice 12 299:0724:56
49. Karol Gruszecki Trefl Sopot 12 298:3324:53
50. James Florence Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 295:5922:46
51. Dominik Wilczek Asseco Arka Gdynia 12 293:2124:27
52. Kodi Justice WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12 293:1224:26
53. Devoe Joseph Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 12 292:5424:25
54. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 11 292:2026:35
55. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 12 291:0424:15
56. Denzel Andersson Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 290:2622:20
57. Jakub Musiał Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 12 287:4423:59
58. Jonas Zohore PGE Spójnia Stargard 11 287:1726:07
59. Łukasz Kolenda WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12 287:0523:55
60. Josh Sharma Trefl Sopot 12 285:0123:45
61. Darious Moten Trefl Sopot 12 282:5223:34
62. David Brembly Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 12 282:1223:31
63. Jacobi Boykins Asseco Arka Gdynia 12 280:2223:22
64. Josip Sobin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 279:5723:20
65. Filip Kraljević HydroTruck Radom 11 277:4825:15
66. Ivan Ramljak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 10 269:5927:00
67. Cyril Langevine WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12 265:1922:07
68. Łukasz Koszarek Legia Warszawa 11 263:3523:58
69. A.j. English HydroTruck Radom 8 262:3732:50
70. Jake O'brien PGE Spójnia Stargard 11 259:2123:35
71. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 11 259:0623:33
72. Kyndall Dykes Anwil Włocławek 9 258:1128:41
73. Daniel Szymkiewicz PGE Spójnia Stargard 10 257:4325:46
74. Alan Herndon Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 11 257:2323:24
75. Mateusz Zębski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 11 254:5123:10
76. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 11 254:3723:09
77. Jakub Nizioł Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 11 253:5923:05
78. Kavell Bigby-Williams Anwil Włocławek 12 253:0621:06
79. Michał Nowakowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 250:1220:51
80. Kalif Young Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 12 247:5720:40
81. Brandon Young Trefl Sopot 9 247:1327:28
82. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 12 246:0620:31
83. Kacper Borowski King Szczecin 12 241:5620:10
84. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 12 241:2620:07
85. Milivoje Mijović MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 11 241:0821:55
86. Mikołaj Witliński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 12 238:2319:52
87. Andrzej Mazurczak Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 12 236:5419:45
88. Kobi Jordan Simmons Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 9 233:5926:00
89. Adam Brenk MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 233:1119:26
90. Josh Sharkey Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 12 232:2619:22
91. Keyshawn Woods GTK Gliwice 8 231:5228:59
92. Jure Škifić Legia Warszawa 11 231:0821:01
93. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 12 224:1918:42
94. Jahenns Manigat Twarde Pierniki Toruń 9 220:2824:30
95. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 10 213:4221:22
96. Michał Kołodziej Twarde Pierniki Toruń 12 211:3017:38
97. Jarosław Mokros Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 209:3116:07
98. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 11 207:0618:50
99. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12 206:3717:13
100. Michał Chyliński Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 10 204:4020:28
101. Jakub Karolak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 10 204:1020:25
102. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 10 200:5020:05
103. Andrzej Pluta Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 11 198:1818:02
104. Bartosz Jankowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 9 196:2821:50
105. Djoko Šalić King Szczecin 12 192:3716:03
106. Damian Kulig Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 8 189:1223:39
107. Damian Jeszke Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 10 186:2718:39
108. Adrian Bogucki Asseco Arka Gdynia 12 185:5515:30
109. Nic Moore MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 185:1126:27
110. Tony Meier Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 11 184:4816:48
111. Paweł Dzierżak HydroTruck Radom 12 181:2415:07
112. Grzegorz Kamiński Legia Warszawa 11 176:5516:05
113. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 174:2417:26
114. Filip Małgorzaciak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 174:1014:31
115. Mateusz Szlachetka Trefl Sopot 9 172:0719:07
116. Dominykas Domarkas Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 171:1524:28
117. Paul Jorgensen Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 162:5823:17
118. Adam Kemp Legia Warszawa 10 157:4615:47
119. Maciej Bojanowski Anwil Włocławek 11 152:2613:51
120. Roman Szymański Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 12 152:0512:40
121. Sebastian Kowalczyk Anwil Włocławek 12 151:2512:37
122. Michał Krasuski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 11 150:4113:42
123. Daniel Gołębiowski GTK Gliwice 8 150:2818:49
124. Aleksander Wiśniewski GTK Gliwice 12 144:1812:02
125. Wojciech Tomaszewski Asseco Arka Gdynia 12 140:3311:43
126. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 10 138:5313:53
127. Quenton De Cosey Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 9 134:3914:58
128. Anthony Durham II Asseco Arka Gdynia 6 131:3421:56
129. Michał Samsonowicz Twarde Pierniki Toruń 12 129:3210:48
130. Dawid Słupiński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 12 122:0610:11
131. Krzysztof Sulima Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 11 121:2911:03
132. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 7 117:2316:46
133. Carl Lindbom Trefl Sopot 7 113:0216:09
134. Steven Haney Jr MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 109:1315:36
135. Igor Wadowski Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 12 102:0408:30
136. Nikola Mišković Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 95:4613:41
137. Michał Kroczak King Szczecin 12 95:2807:57
138. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8 93:5311:44
139. Alan Czujkowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8 90:1711:17
140. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 12 80:3106:43
141. Alex Olesinski Anwil Włocławek 11 80:0607:17
142. Jakub Motylewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 70:5507:06
143. Szymon Szymański GTK Gliwice 7 67:1009:36
144. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 8 65:1608:10
145. Piotr Niedźwiedzki PGE Spójnia Stargard 10 64:2006:26
146. Markus Lončar Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 62:3808:57
147. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 10 58:2705:51
148. Olaf Perzanowski Asseco Arka Gdynia 9 56:5106:19
149. Szymon Janczak Twarde Pierniki Toruń 11 55:0305:00
150. Szymon Szmit PGE Spójnia Stargard 9 48:4905:25
151. Adrian Kordalski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 7 45:1406:28
152. Błażej Kulikowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 11 40:2603:41
153. Bartłomiej Pelczar Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 7 39:3505:39
154. Kacper Gordon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6 34:5205:49
155. Wiktor Rajewicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 15:1702:33
156. Aleksander Busz GTK Gliwice 7 12:0101:43
157. Marcin Woroniecki Anwil Włocławek 9 06:4000:44