Stats and Ranks

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Lee Moore MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 783:3434:04
2. Corey Sanders Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 23 771:1733:32
3. Trevon Allen Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 711:0232:19
4. James Washington Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 710:0832:17
5. Obie Trotter Polski Cukier Toruń 23 709:3130:51
6. Gabriel Lundberg Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 22 694:3231:34
7. Jordon Varnado GTK Gliwice 22 687:2631:15
8. Terry Henderson Jr. GTK Gliwice 23 686:3629:51
9. Damian Kulig Polski Cukier Toruń 23 684:1029:45
10. Elijah Wilson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 682:0029:39
11. Andrzej Mazurczak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 21 680:1632:24
12. Jakub Garbacz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 22 672:0730:33
13. Tomislav Gabrić Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 23 668:4929:05
14. Chris Smith Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 22 656:3329:51
15. Steven Haney Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 646:5429:24
16. Marcin Piechowicz HydroTruck Radom 23 643:5828:00
17. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 23 630:1427:24
18. Strahinja Jovanović WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21 627:3529:53
19. Jamel Morris Legia Warszawa 22 627:3128:31
20. Martins Laksa Pszczółka Start Lublin 20 621:3031:05
21. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 21 621:2429:35
22. Donovan Jackson Polski Cukier Toruń 20 618:3530:56
23. Geoffrey Groselle Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 22 614:3227:56
24. Karol Gruszecki Trefl Sopot 21 610:3729:05
25. Daniel Gołębiowski GTK Gliwice 23 610:3426:33
26. Taurean Green Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 22 607:4327:37
27. Nickolas Neal Legia Warszawa 23 607:2526:25
28. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 23 600:0726:06
29. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 22 594:0427:00
30. Cleveland Melvin King Szczecin 21 593:2028:15
31. Danilo Ostojić HydroTruck Radom 22 592:3626:56
32. Michał Nowakowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 590:2625:40
33. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 21 587:4227:59
34. Michał Chyliński Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 20 580:5729:03
35. Joshua Perkins GTK Gliwice 19 578:2430:27
36. Raymond Cowels III PGE Spójnia Stargard 18 576:2232:01
37. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 19 567:5029:53
38. Jakub Karolak Legia Warszawa 21 564:5426:54
39. Jakub Nizioł Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 23 558:0224:16
40. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 23 556:0624:11
41. Ivica Radić Anwil Włocławek 23 552:0124:00
42. Josip Sobin Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 22 550:4325:02
43. Ivan Ramljak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 549:2528:55
44. Lester Medford Jr Legia Warszawa 22 547:4224:54
45. Mateusz Zębski King Szczecin 20 543:5227:12
46. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 20 543:2527:10
47. Mateusz Kostrzewski PGE Spójnia Stargard 20 542:5327:09
48. Marcel Ponitka Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 20 541:3827:05
49. Elijah Stewart WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21 537:4725:37
50. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 22 532:5324:13
51. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 23 529:4323:02
52. Grzegorz Surmacz Polpharma Starogard Gdański 21 524:0524:57
53. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 23 512:0822:16
54. Dayon Griffin HydroTruck Radom 20 511:5625:36
55. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 21 509:0424:14
56. Ivan Almeida Anwil Włocławek 16 494:3830:55
57. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 20 492:1524:37
58. Baylee Steele PGE Spójnia Stargard 22 491:1222:20
59. Mateusz Dziemba Pszczółka Start Lublin 20 488:2124:25
60. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 20 483:0924:09
61. Brett Prahl HydroTruck Radom 23 481:1920:56
62. Jarosław Mokros Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 21 475:3822:39
63. Thomas Davis Pszczółka Start Lublin 20 474:0923:42
64. Walerij Lichodiej Anwil Włocławek 23 471:4920:31
65. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 470:5227:42
66. Keyshawn Woods Polski Cukier Toruń 19 468:2424:39
67. Kacper Borowski Pszczółka Start Lublin 20 468:2123:25
68. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21 466:2522:13
69. Sebastian Kowalczyk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 19 465:2824:30
70. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 20 464:5623:15
71. Sherron Dorsey-Walker Pszczółka Start Lublin 18 463:0525:44
72. Dominik Olejniczak Trefl Sopot 21 462:1322:01
73. Martynas Paliukenas Trefl Sopot 21 453:4121:36
74. Michael Fakuade King Szczecin 16 452:3028:17
75. Ricky Tarrant PGE Spójnia Stargard 15 447:2929:50
76. Peter Olisemeka Polpharma Starogard Gdański 20 447:1522:22
77. Łukasz Frąckiewicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 19 442:2123:17
78. Malcolm Rhett MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 435:2025:36
79. Armani Moore Pszczółka Start Lublin 19 431:3522:43
80. Darious Moten Trefl Sopot 20 430:5821:33
81. Justin Bibbins Legia Warszawa 14 417:4829:51
82. Rotnei Clarke Anwil Włocławek 16 413:1125:49
83. T.J. Haws Trefl Sopot 20 408:3920:26
84. Wojciech Czerlonko King Szczecin 22 403:1618:20
85. Łukasz Koszarek Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 21 399:4819:02
86. Janis Berzins Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 18 393:0521:50
87. Krzysztof Sulima Anwil Włocławek 23 392:2017:03
88. Jabarie Hinds HydroTruck Radom 12 391:4932:39
89. Akos Keller WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18 391:3321:45
90. Omari Gudul PGE Spójnia Stargard 21 387:4118:28
91. Cecil Williams Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 18 383:1021:17
92. Kris Richard Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 15 382:1825:29
93. Kamil Łączyński Pszczółka Start Lublin 17 381:5322:28
94. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 20 377:2918:52
95. Paulius Dambrauskas Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 13 371:0628:33
96. Krzysztof Szubarga Asseco Arka Gdynia 12 367:1430:36
97. Dominik Wilczek King Szczecin 22 365:2516:37
98. Rolands Freimanis Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 16 357:5922:22
99. Igor Wadowski Asseco Arka Gdynia 16 354:3022:09
100. Grzegorz Kamiński Legia Warszawa 23 350:3815:15
101. Joe Furstinger Polpharma Starogard Gdański 14 344:4424:37
102. Adrian Bogucki Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 24 344:1214:21
103. Przemysław Zamojski Anwil Włocławek 14 343:3424:32
104. Mckenzie Moore Anwil Włocławek 12 342:3428:33
105. Mikołaj Witliński Asseco Arka Gdynia 18 341:5119:00
106. Adam Łapeta King Szczecin 17 341:3020:05
107. Roberts Stumbris HydroTruck Radom 12 340:5228:24
108. Roman Szymański Pszczółka Start Lublin 20 340:2817:01
109. Filip Matczak PGE Spójnia Stargard 12 336:1228:01
110. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 335:5816:00
111. Earl Watson Legia Warszawa 17 329:3419:23
112. Blake Reynolds Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 13 326:2925:07
113. Garlon Green Anwil Włocławek 14 322:4723:03
114. Szymon Szymański GTK Gliwice 21 313:1914:55
115. Kyle Gibson WKS Śląsk Wrocław 11 308:2128:02
116. Artur Mielczarek Anwil Włocławek 20 306:5315:21
117. Szymon Ryżek Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 21 301:4314:22
118. Adam Linowski Legia Warszawa 23 300:3313:04
119. Mateusz Kaszowski Asseco Arka Gdynia 20 299:5515:00
120. Carlton Bragg Jr Polski Cukier Toruń 20 293:2314:40
121. Mateusz Szlachetka WKS Śląsk Wrocław 22 293:0313:19
122. Milivoje Mijović MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 283:3423:38
123. Shawn King Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 20 282:1214:07
124. James Florence Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 11 275:2225:02
125. Marcin Malczyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 23 272:2411:51
126. Michał Krasuski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 265:4312:39
127. Vytenis Čižauskas MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 262:5420:13
128. Damian Jeszke Pszczółka Start Lublin 20 251:5112:36
129. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 20 242:5912:09
130. Łukasz Diduszko GTK Gliwice 20 234:1111:43
131. Filip Put Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 20 232:3811:38
132. Marcin Nowakowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 19 231:1612:10
133. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 21 231:0911:00
134. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 22 228:3710:24
135. Jakub Kobel Asseco Arka Gdynia 16 222:4913:56
136. Jakub Motylewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 217:3609:53
137. Marek Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 19 212:2711:11
138. Joshua Sharma Pszczółka Start Lublin 11 206:5218:48
139. Andrzej Pluta Anwil Włocławek 19 179:4509:28
140. Marcin Wieluński Polski Cukier Toruń 18 158:3808:49
141. Mariusz Konopatzki Legia Warszawa 14 155:5011:08
142. Witalij Kowalenko Trefl Sopot 14 138:2209:53
143. Michał Kroczak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20 138:0106:54
144. Michał Samsonowicz Polski Cukier Toruń 20 134:0006:42
145. Marcin Dymała Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 16 130:4308:10
146. Kacper Gordon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12 126:4910:34
147. Michał Pluta Asseco Arka Gdynia 14 125:0308:56
148. Sebastian Walda Polpharma Starogard Gdański 16 109:0806:49
149. Bartłomiej Pelczar Pszczółka Start Lublin 17 96:3205:41
150. Szymon Tomczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 95:2006:21
151. Marcin Kowalczyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 15 91:0906:05
152. Wojciech Tomaszewski Anwil Włocławek 19 73:2403:52
153. Szymon Walczak PGE Spójnia Stargard 12 71:4005:58
154. Przemysław Kuźkow Legia Warszawa 12 52:1704:21
155. Konrad Dawdo MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 49:1603:47
156. Daniel Ziółkowski Trefl Sopot 13 39:0603:00
157. Radosław Chorab Polpharma Starogard Gdański 12 37:1403:06
158. Sebastian Rompa Trefl Sopot 11 26:0302:22