Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Carl Lindbom HydroTruck Radom 17 549:4232:20
2. Raymond Cowels III PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 541:4731:52
3. Tweety Carter Start Lublin 17 541:1631:50
4. Dustin Ware King Szczecin 17 537:5231:38
5. Obie Trotter HydroTruck Radom 17 531:2531:16
6. Rod Camphor HydroTruck Radom 17 529:1731:08
7. Filip Matczak Legia Warszawa 17 525:1430:54
8. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 17 503:1429:36
9. Cameron Ayers Trefl Sopot 17 500:4429:27
10. Isaiah Wilkins Polpharma Starogard Gdański 17 500:4429:27
11. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 17 500:1829:26
12. Brandon Tabb GTK Gliwice 17 497:0529:14
13. Brynton Lemar Start Lublin 17 496:0329:11
14. Cleveland Melvin King Szczecin 17 495:5529:10
15. Nana Foulland Trefl Sopot 17 495:2329:08
16. Thomas Davis King Szczecin 17 494:1029:04
17. Martins Laksa Start Lublin 16 492:2430:47
18. Payton Henson GTK Gliwice 17 473:5127:52
19. Kamil Łączyński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 473:1127:50
20. Bryce Douvier MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 466:0327:25
21. Josh Bostic Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 460:4627:06
22. Carlos Medlock Trefl Sopot 16 449:5828:07
23. Kris Clyburn Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 447:3827:59
24. Mateusz Zębski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 444:4127:48
25. Jimmie Taylor Start Lublin 17 442:0826:00
26. Devoe Joseph WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 440:4829:23
27. Krzysztof Szubarga Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 434:5725:35
28. Brett Prahl Polpharma Starogard Gdański 17 434:5025:35
29. Jarosław Zyskowski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 432:3927:02
30. Milivoje Mijović GTK Gliwice 17 432:3525:27
31. Dominic Artis MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 432:3433:16
32. Paulius Dambrauskas BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 16 431:2626:58
33. Ricky Ledo Anwil Włocławek 16 430:2826:54
34. Michał Nowakowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 430:2726:54
35. Ben McCauley King Szczecin 17 427:3525:09
36. Joe Furstinger GTK Gliwice 17 421:3624:48
37. Przemysław Żołnierewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 15 420:2528:02
38. Chris Wright Polski Cukier Toruń 16 420:2026:16
39. Keith Hornsby Polski Cukier Toruń 15 420:0928:01
40. Duke Mondy GTK Gliwice 15 419:1427:57
41. Daniel Gołębiowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 16 415:5726:00
42. Milan Milovanović Legia Warszawa 17 414:5424:24
43. Michał Sokołowski Anwil Włocławek 16 414:0825:53
44. Jay Threatt BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 14 413:0629:30
45. Adrian Bogucki HydroTruck Radom 17 411:2224:12
46. Mateusz Kostrzewski PGE Spójnia Stargard 15 409:4627:19
47. Mathieu Wojciechowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 407:2127:09
48. Leyton Hammonds Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 406:4923:56
49. Michał Michalak Legia Warszawa 12 403:0133:35
50. Artur Mielczarek HydroTruck Radom 15 401:3026:46
51. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 16 400:5925:04
52. A.J. Walton Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 396:5324:48
53. Joe Thomasson Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 394:2624:39
54. Adam Kemp Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 394:2024:39
55. Filip Put MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 390:3122:58
56. Mateusz Dziemba Start Lublin 17 389:1122:54
57. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 387:2522:47
58. Nikola Jevtović BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 16 387:2524:13
59. Ludvig Hakanson Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 382:3023:54
60. Marcin Piechowicz HydroTruck Radom 17 381:1522:26
61. Rolands Freimanis Anwil Włocławek 17 380:4022:24
62. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 16 379:0523:42
63. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 14 378:3827:03
64. Tony Meier Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 378:1723:39
65. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 375:0822:04
66. Chris Dowe Anwil Włocławek 17 373:1921:58
67. Kyle Weaver Polski Cukier Toruń 15 371:5224:47
68. Alade Aminu Polski Cukier Toruń 15 368:2024:33
69. Jonathan Williams Polpharma Starogard Gdański 13 366:1928:11
70. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 17 362:2121:19
71. Łukasz Diduszko GTK Gliwice 17 358:0521:04
72. Jeff Roberson Trefl Sopot 15 357:2123:49
73. Ben Emelogu Asseco Arka Gdynia 16 353:5622:07
74. Torin Dorn WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 350:5020:38
75. Drew Gordon Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 349:3921:51
76. Daniel Szymkiewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 16 349:2521:50
77. Jakub Garbacz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 16 336:4721:03
78. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 17 336:2019:47
79. Marcel Ponitka Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 334:0720:53
80. Robert Johnson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 333:3933:22
81. Tony Wroten Anwil Włocławek 15 332:2522:10
82. Jarosław Mokros BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 16 329:5320:37
83. Mateusz Szlachetka GTK Gliwice 17 328:1019:18
84. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 323:3919:02
85. Kacper Borowski Start Lublin 17 322:4618:59
86. Chase Simon Anwil Włocławek 14 317:3722:41
87. Martynas Paliukenas Polpharma Starogard Gdański 11 311:1328:18
88. Andrew Chrabascz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 16 310:1319:23
89. Devonte Upson Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 310:0818:15
90. Kamau Stokes Polpharma Starogard Gdański 12 307:1725:36
91. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 304:5719:04
92. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 16 301:4418:52
93. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 12 299:3324:58
94. Michael Fraser MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 11 299:2227:13
95. Paweł Dzierżak Polpharma Starogard Gdański 17 296:5217:28
96. Witalij Kowalenko Trefl Sopot 17 296:1817:26
97. Ivica Radić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 291:1218:12
98. Michael Humphrey WKS Śląsk Wrocław 13 288:1222:10
99. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 287:3116:55
100. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 17 279:2716:26
101. Jakub Karolak Anwil Włocławek 17 276:0516:14
102. Jakub Kobel MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 274:4217:10
103. Michael Finke Legia Warszawa 11 272:1524:45
104. Drew Brandon Legia Warszawa 11 267:1424:18
105. Peter Olisemeka PGE Spójnia Stargard 16 262:5916:26
106. Jokūbas Gintvainis PGE Spójnia Stargard 12 262:0121:50
107. Damian Jeszke Start Lublin 17 260:3415:20
108. Adam Linowski Legia Warszawa 17 255:1215:01
109. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 13 249:1319:10
110. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 248:1415:31
111. Jakub Schenk Polski Cukier Toruń 13 247:1319:01
112. Romaric Belemene Legia Warszawa 10 245:3124:33
113. Danny Gibson WKS Śląsk Wrocław 11 242:5822:05
114. Michał Kołodziej Polpharma Starogard Gdański 14 242:1217:18
115. Marcin Nowakowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 239:4314:59
116. Krzysztof Sulima Anwil Włocławek 16 229:3814:21
117. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 228:2614:17
118. Keanu Pinder Legia Warszawa 11 226:5720:38
119. Darnell Jackson BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 11 224:4220:26
120. Filip Dylewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 9 223:2424:49
121. Jakov Mustapić King Szczecin 11 222:2720:13
122. Roman Szymański Start Lublin 17 221:2913:02
123. Sebastian Kowalczyk Legia Warszawa 10 220:3322:03
124. Adam Łapeta King Szczecin 16 217:4913:37
125. Łukasz Frąckiewicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 217:0913:34
126. Dawid Słupiński GTK Gliwice 17 214:2412:37
127. Marek Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 213:3517:48
128. Mikołaj Ratajczak Polski Cukier Toruń 15 213:0614:12
129. Tony Bishop PGE Spójnia Stargard 9 210:2523:23
130. Dominik Wilczek King Szczecin 17 208:2312:15
131. Shawn Jones Anwil Włocławek 10 205:5520:36
132. Dariusz Wyka Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 202:0311:53
133. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 13 191:0014:42
134. Michał Chyliński Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 8 190:0323:45
135. Iwan Wasyl MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 15 181:1512:05
136. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 15 177:0311:48
137. Jakub Nizioł Legia Warszawa 14 172:2212:19
138. Bartosz Bochno PGE Spójnia Stargard 14 148:5710:38
139. Dorian Szyttenholm Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 145:1909:05
140. Adam Brenk PGE Spójnia Stargard 13 141:3010:53
141. Patryk Nowerski Legia Warszawa 17 133:0307:50
142. Jakub Motylewski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 15 111:2507:26
143. Wojciech Czerlonko Asseco Arka Gdynia 16 110:1006:53
144. Konrad Dawdo MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 15 106:5307:08
145. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 13 105:2308:06
146. Darrell Harris MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 9 102:3411:24
147. Igor Wadowski Anwil Włocławek 13 101:3507:49
148. Przemysław Kuźkow Legia Warszawa 11 100:5209:10
149. Jacek Jarecki Start Lublin 13 96:1307:24
150. Maciej Kucharek King Szczecin 13 95:1407:20
151. Grzegorz Kamiński Asseco Arka Gdynia 13 89:4006:54
152. Jakub Musiał WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12 82:1806:52
153. Bartłomiej Pelczar Start Lublin 15 73:2904:54
154. Mikołaj Kurpisz Trefl Sopot 14 71:3005:06
155. Michał Krasuski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 12 66:1605:31
156. Aleksander Załucki Polpharma Starogard Gdański 11 66:0506:00
157. Wojciech Wątroba HydroTruck Radom 11 58:5005:21
158. Grzegorz Grochowski Start Lublin 10 54:5905:30
159. Radosław Chorab MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 11 54:5404:59
160. Piotr Hałas GTK Gliwice 10 38:3103:51
161. Marcin Malczyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 11 31:4302:53
162. Szymon Ryżek BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 8 30:5203:52
163. Karol Kamiński Trefl Sopot 9 30:3803:24
164. Ignacy Grochowski Polski Cukier Toruń 8 26:2803:19