Asseco Arka Gdynia
86 : 73 27:20 | 22:15 | 23:16 | 14:22
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Etap I - 19 kolejka | 02.02.2020 17:30
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Michał Sosin, Tomasz Szczurewski | Komisarz: Maciej Kucharski

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Phil Greene Iv 11 26:004/5 80.01/6 16.75/11 45.5   1 5 6 3 1 2 2 2     14 20
2 Leyton Hammonds 8 21:021/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.03/4 75.01 2 3 1 4 2 1 1   1 9 10
3 Josh Bostic 21 28:184/5 80.02/10 20.06/15 40.07/8 87.51 8 9 6 1 7 2     1 24 10
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 10 26:561/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.65/5 100.0  3 3 4   2 1       11 4
8 Marcin Malczyk 6 04:33   2/2 100.02/2 100.0   1 3 4               10 0
9 Michał Szelągowski 0 01:15   0/2 0.00/2 0.0                       -2 -2
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 19 27:403/4 75.04/6 66.77/10 70.01/1 100.02 2 4 2 1 1 1       21 10
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 0 10:57   0/3 0.00/3 0.0         1 2   2 1     -3 2
33 Devonte Upson 4 18:472/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1 4 5 1 3 1   1     10 14
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 4 19:582/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1 2 3 1   3 2 1     6 1
91 Dariusz Wyka 3 14:340/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.0     2 2   3   2       0 -4
Drużyna 3   3   2
Suma 86 200:00 17/28 60.7 12/36 33.3 29/64 45.3 16/18 88.9 8 31 39 19 15 18 13 6   2 100  

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Oliver Vidin. Asystenci: Marcin Grygowicz, Maciej Maciejewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Torin Dorn DNP                                   
4 Danny Gibson 2 15:261/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.0           2           -2 -19
5 Jakub Musiał 0 16:04   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1 1 2 2     3       0 -5
6 Devoe Joseph 18 33:406/11 54.52/6 33.38/17 47.1   2 6 8 1 2 2 3 1     16 -4
10 Michael Humphrey 2 15:331/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0     1 1   2 1 2       -2 -12
11 Aleksander Dziewa 13 24:276/8 75.00/1 0.06/9 66.71/3 33.3  2 2   1 4   1 1   12 -1
12 Mathieu Wojciechowski 8 23:072/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.91/4 25.01 5 6 2 5 5         9 -14
14 Andrew Chrabascz 12 20:262/2 100.02/3 66.74/5 80.02/2 100.0  4 4   2 3         15 -8
15 Michał Gabiński 2 19:341/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.0     1 1 1 2     1 1   2 -5
17 Kamil Łączyński 16 31:432/2 100.04/12 33.36/14 42.9   1 4 5 8 3   2 2     21 3
18 Szymon Tomczak DNP                                   
20 Aleksander Leńczuk DNP                                   
Drużyna 3   3   1
Suma 73 200:00 21/33 63.6 9/34 26.5 30/67 44.8 4/9 44.4 5 24 29 14 19 15 10 5 2   71