Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Jabarie Hinds Miasto Szkła Krosno 29 962:3733:12
2. Tre Bussey Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 947:5332:41
3. Cleveland Melvin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 939:5031:20
4. James Washington TBV Start Lublin 29 938:0532:21
5. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 29 897:3330:57
6. Jordan Loveridge Miasto Szkła Krosno 29 893:0530:48
7. Carl Lindbom HydroTruck Radom 29 873:5930:08
8. Mathieu Wojciechowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 871:4129:03
9. Omar Prewitt Legia Warszawa 29 868:4429:57
10. Karol Gruszecki Polski Cukier Toruń 29 868:4429:57
11. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 28 855:5330:34
12. Rob Lowery Polski Cukier Toruń 29 844:4529:08
13. Michał Sokołowski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 30 843:1328:06
14. Grzegorz Surmacz AZS Koszalin 29 841:1029:00
15. Obie Trotter HydroTruck Radom 26 837:1532:12
16. Drew Brandon AZS Koszalin 28 814:5129:06
17. Sebastian Kowalczyk Legia Warszawa 28 812:1729:01
18. Artur Mielczarek HydroTruck Radom 27 794:5829:27
19. Ben Richardson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 787:1127:09
20. Mike Scott Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 777:5227:47
21. Myles Mack GTK Gliwice 28 776:1327:43
22. Maciej Bojanowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 26 751:4728:55
23. Piotr Pamuła Spójnia Stargard 25 746:4129:52
24. Justin Bibbins Polpharma Starogard Gdański 26 745:4728:41
25. Jakub Karolak Legia Warszawa 25 740:0729:36
26. James Florence Arka Gdynia 29 738:1525:27
27. Martynas Paliukenas King Szczecin 27 734:2627:12
28. Mateusz Dziemba TBV Start Lublin 29 733:4625:18
29. Josh Bostic Arka Gdynia 28 728:0626:00
30. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 28 719:3925:42
31. Mo Soluade Legia Warszawa 26 714:3827:29
32. Tauras Jogėla King Szczecin 29 711:4124:32
33. Milan Milovanović Trefl Sopot 26 711:0227:21
34. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Arka Gdynia 29 709:2424:28
35. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 30 709:1523:39
36. Łukasz Diduszko King Szczecin 29 704:3324:18
37. Martynas Sajus King Szczecin 29 703:5224:16
38. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 27 703:1326:03
39. Adam Kemp Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 693:5623:56
40. Marcin Piechowicz HydroTruck Radom 28 692:3924:44
41. Chase Simon Anwil Włocławek 29 690:5823:50
42. Hubert Pabian Spójnia Stargard 27 682:2425:16
43. Deividas Dulkys Arka Gdynia 29 681:2823:30
44. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 678:1823:23
45. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 28 678:1024:13
46. Jarosław Zyskowski Anwil Włocławek 28 677:5524:13
47. Markel Starks Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 27 677:3425:06
48. Joe Thomasson TBV Start Lublin 21 677:2332:15
49. Shawn King Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 674:3023:16
50. Devonte Upson TBV Start Lublin 29 672:5323:12
51. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 29 672:2423:11
52. Ian Baker Trefl Sopot 23 661:0528:45
53. Daniel Gołębiowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 28 652:1323:18
54. Ivan Maraš Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 26 649:4524:59
55. Michał Chyliński Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 24 649:1827:03
56. Željko Šakić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 29 642:3122:09
57. Bartosz Bochno AZS Koszalin 27 641:5323:46
58. Kacper Młynarski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 27 635:0723:31
59. Cheikh Mbodj Polski Cukier Toruń 26 630:1124:14
60. Michał Kołodziej Legia Warszawa 29 629:5221:43
61. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 30 623:4520:48
62. Riley LaChance GTK Gliwice 29 608:0120:58
63. Josip Sobin Anwil Włocławek 29 605:2720:53
64. Michał Gabiński MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 602:0420:04
65. Adam Hrycaniuk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 30 597:1119:54
66. Walerij Lichodiej Anwil Włocławek 26 593:2722:50
67. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 23 569:1624:45
68. Paweł Dzierżak Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 568:4719:37
69. Cullen Neal HydroTruck Radom 25 566:0922:39
70. Michael Umeh Polski Cukier Toruń 22 566:0325:44
71. Damonte Dodd GTK Gliwice 25 565:5322:38
72. Filip Put Miasto Szkła Krosno 27 564:2720:54
73. Mateusz Zębski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 563:3018:47
74. Tomasz Śnieg Polski Cukier Toruń 29 559:5419:18
75. Kacper Borowski TBV Start Lublin 28 559:2919:59
76. Mateusz Kostrzewski Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 558:5119:58
77. Marko Tejić AZS Koszalin 26 548:3321:06
78. Marcin Dymała Spójnia Stargard 27 542:1820:05
79. Rusłan Patiejew Legia Warszawa 29 531:5218:20
80. Marcel Ponitka Arka Gdynia 27 528:4219:35
81. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 26 526:0120:14
82. Piotr Śmigielski Trefl Sopot 24 525:5421:55
83. Paweł Krefft Miasto Szkła Krosno 28 522:3718:40
84. Szymon Kiwilsza GTK Gliwice 27 506:0018:44
85. Rod Camphor Spójnia Stargard 17 503:1329:36
86. Adam Łapeta Arka Gdynia 29 502:3717:20
87. Anthony Hickey Spójnia Stargard 15 502:3733:30
88. Filip Struski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 501:0617:17
89. Desmond Washington GTK Gliwice 22 497:4122:37
90. Jakub Kobel MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 483:3816:07
91. Piotr Robak GTK Gliwice 28 479:3617:08
92. Aaron Broussard Anwil Włocławek 23 478:0220:47
93. Dawid Słupiński GTK Gliwice 28 474:1016:56
94. Damian Jeszke Trefl Sopot 28 469:0016:45
95. Michał Nowakowski Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 466:4716:06
96. Grzegorz Grochowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 28 464:0416:34
97. Norbertas Giga Spójnia Stargard 20 460:2123:01
98. Gabe DeVoe Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 26 458:5317:39
99. Darko Planinić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 27 457:3016:57
100. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 28 456:4616:19
101. Marcin Dutkiewicz TBV Start Lublin 22 455:4320:43
102. Krzysztof Sulima Polski Cukier Toruń 28 452:0216:09
103. Dariusz Oczkowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 26 451:1317:21
104. Jacek Jarecki AZS Koszalin 20 450:4122:32
105. Krzysztof Szubarga Arka Gdynia 21 449:3521:25
106. Brett Prahl Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 448:3815:28
107. Filip Matczak Legia Warszawa 26 443:1517:03
108. Michał Michalak Anwil Włocławek 18 439:4124:26
109. Szymon Łukasiak Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 30 439:2514:39
110. Daniel Szymkiewicz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 435:3515:33
111. Dariusz Wyka Arka Gdynia 26 434:5416:44
112. Marek Piechowicz GTK Gliwice 27 431:5516:00
113. Roman Szymański TBV Start Lublin 29 426:2614:42
114. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 28 426:0315:13
115. Robert Upshaw Arka Gdynia 24 425:2017:43
116. Jakub Garbacz Arka Gdynia 29 421:2214:32
117. Nemanja Jaramaz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 17 420:1624:43
118. Marcel Wilczek Spójnia Stargard 25 410:5616:26
119. Michael Gospodarek TBV Start Lublin 29 402:0913:52
120. Maverick Morgan GTK Gliwice 20 397:1619:52
121. Dawid Bręk Spójnia Stargard 28 375:2413:24
122. Uroš Mirković TBV Start Lublin 29 361:3012:28
123. Shane Richards Spójnia Stargard 20 360:5818:03
124. Witalij Kowalenko Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 351:5013:02
125. Alan Czujkowski AZS Koszalin 22 340:3415:29
126. Peter Alexis Miasto Szkła Krosno 15 340:0622:40
127. Dragoslav Papić AZS Koszalin 20 336:2816:49
128. Mariusz Konopatzki Legia Warszawa 28 329:1211:45
129. Keanu Pinder Legia Warszawa 25 319:1112:46
130. Jakub Parzeński HydroTruck Radom 19 316:0616:38
131. Wojciech Fraś Spójnia Stargard 27 314:4011:39
132. Mihailo Sekulović Miasto Szkła Krosno 15 314:2720:58
133. Adrian Bogucki HydroTruck Radom 24 291:2012:08
134. Maciej Kucharek AZS Koszalin 15 288:2419:14
135. Thomas Davis Polpharma Starogard Gdański 15 281:5518:48
136. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 27 279:2010:21
137. Anton Gaddefors TBV Start Lublin 25 278:2311:08
138. Nikola Marković Anwil Włocławek 15 266:5817:48
139. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 26 260:0810:00
140. Jonte Flowers Trefl Sopot 15 260:0617:20
141. Patryk Nowerski Legia Warszawa 28 257:3909:12
142. Marek Zywert AZS Koszalin 18 248:0513:47
143. Mateusz Szczypiński Miasto Szkła Krosno 23 243:2710:35
144. Jarosław Mokros Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 23 241:0710:29
145. Jakub Dłoniak GTK Gliwice 16 230:1014:23
146. Adam Brenk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 23 210:3409:09
147. Wojciech Czerlonko TBV Start Lublin 19 207:0410:54
148. Michael Hicks Polpharma Starogard Gdański 20 196:1409:49
149. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk AZS Koszalin 15 192:2612:50
150. Brandon Walters AZS Koszalin 17 177:1410:26
151. Adam Linowski Legia Warszawa 16 175:5511:00
152. Maciej Raczyński Spójnia Stargard 16 173:0810:49
153. Igor Wadowski Anwil Włocławek 20 161:5808:06
154. Wojciech Wątroba HydroTruck Radom 18 154:4308:36
155. Dominik Wilczek King Szczecin 18 133:2207:25
156. Roman Rubinsztejn Legia Warszawa 19 71:5903:47
157. Bartłomiej Pelczar TBV Start Lublin 18 42:0602:20