Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Billy Garrett Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 1295:5632:24
2. Marek Klassen Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 1234:5430:52
3. Jonah Mathews Anwil Włocławek 38 1133:3729:50
4. Luke Petrasek Anwil Włocławek 38 1113:5629:19
5. Raymond Cowels III Legia Warszawa 37 1110:0930:00
6. James Bell Anwil Włocławek 38 1081:2928:28
7. Beau Beech III Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 39 1063:3127:16
8. Kerem Kanter WKS Śląsk Wrocław 40 1043:2926:05
9. Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman Legia Warszawa 37 1032:1127:54
10. Jabarie Hinds GTK Gliwice 30 976:1732:33
11. Kodi Justice WKS Śląsk Wrocław 38 970:5325:33
12. Ivan Ramljak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 35 958:2127:23
13. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 37 957:0225:52
14. James Palmer Jr. Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 33 945:5328:40
15. Bartosz Diduszko Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 925:2427:13
16. Mike Lewis II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 925:1330:50
17. Sherron Dorsey-Walker King Szczecin 31 920:0429:41
18. Aaron Cel Twarde Pierniki Toruń 33 914:1127:42
19. Dragan Apić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 35 908:0625:57
20. Filip Matczak King Szczecin 31 895:4128:54
21. Łukasz Koszarek Legia Warszawa 37 892:1024:07
22. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 29 888:5430:39
23. Michael Young Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 33 887:2026:53
24. Nemanja Nenadić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 886:0226:04
25. Jarosław Zyskowski Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 880:2725:54
26. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 37 868:4823:29
27. Jahenns Manigat Twarde Pierniki Toruń 31 866:1927:57
28. Anthony Ireland HydroTruck Radom 28 865:0930:54
29. Mike Moore HydroTruck Radom 28 863:3130:50
30. Travis Trice II WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29 860:2629:40
31. James Eads III Twarde Pierniki Toruń 32 848:4226:31
32. Mateusz Dziemba Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 844:1829:07
33. Filip Put GTK Gliwice 30 835:2827:51
34. Justin Gray PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 835:2029:50
35. Anthony Marcus Lewis Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 28 833:4729:47
36. Karol Gruszecki Trefl Sopot 30 823:5127:28
37. Kyndall Dykes Anwil Włocławek 31 818:4126:25
38. Jakub Musiał Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 817:5520:27
39. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 38 817:1821:30
40. Klavs Čavars Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 811:0827:02
41. Trey Drechsel Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 31 808:1726:04
42. Stacy Davis King Szczecin 24 806:4233:37
43. Danilo Ostojić HydroTruck Radom 27 806:3129:52
44. Łukasz Kolenda WKS Śląsk Wrocław 36 805:3422:23
45. Cyril Langevine King Szczecin 32 799:3724:59
46. Kalif Young Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 39 793:3120:21
47. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 29 792:3527:20
48. Mikołaj Witliński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 39 791:3820:18
49. Novak Musić Asseco Arka Gdynia 29 786:4827:08
50. Mateusz Zębski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 785:2326:11
51. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 779:4527:51
52. Jacobi Boykins Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 754:5026:58
53. Jure Škifić Legia Warszawa 36 754:2120:57
54. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 31 751:4324:15
55. David Brembly Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 749:1322:02
56. Andrzej Mazurczak Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 35 745:2721:18
57. Yannick Franke Trefl Sopot 25 735:4529:26
58. Dominik Wilczek Asseco Arka Gdynia 30 718:5323:58
59. James Florence Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 33 707:0121:25
60. Roberts Stumbris GTK Gliwice 23 706:3830:43
61. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 30 704:4123:29
62. Josip Sobin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 695:3323:59
63. Jakub Nizioł Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 692:2423:53
64. Jimmie Taylor Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 28 691:0624:41
65. Devyn Marble Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 24 687:4228:39
66. Jakub Karolak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 682:0822:00
67. Josh Sharma Trefl Sopot 30 676:0622:32
68. Michał Nowakowski Anwil Włocławek 34 675:2919:52
69. Robert Johnson Legia Warszawa 20 656:2932:49
70. Mateusz Kostrzewski Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 655:4022:37
71. Denzel Andersson Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 32 646:2120:12
72. Michał Kołodziej Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 645:4719:00
73. Devoe Joseph Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 29 644:0022:12
74. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 635:3522:42
75. Admon Gilder PGE Spójnia Stargard 19 632:5133:18
76. Damian Kulig Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 28 630:2322:31
77. Daniel Szymkiewicz PGE Spójnia Stargard 27 628:5523:18
78. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 30 627:1320:54
79. Adam Brenk MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 626:2720:53
80. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 36 608:1216:54
81. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 605:0921:37
82. Adam Kemp Legia Warszawa 35 603:0317:14
83. Roko Rogić Twarde Pierniki Toruń 21 593:0228:14
84. Wes Washpun Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 22 591:5426:54
85. Kobi Jordan Simmons Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 27 591:1721:54
86. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 33 590:2817:54
87. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 29 573:4219:47
88. Michał Chyliński Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 28 572:5420:28
89. Žiga Dimec Anwil Włocławek 26 571:0821:58
90. Andrzej Pluta Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 567:0418:54
91. Alan Herndon Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 555:0019:08
92. Rod Camphor Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 549:1726:09
93. Strahinja Jovanović Legia Warszawa 22 532:5824:14
94. DeAndre Davis Trefl Sopot 22 528:3924:02
95. Daniel Amigo Twarde Pierniki Toruń 22 523:0723:47
96. Baylee Steele PGE Spójnia Stargard 18 517:0228:43
97. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 25 514:5020:36
98. Milivoje Mijović MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 513:2523:20
99. Filip Kraljević HydroTruck Radom 20 500:5825:03
100. Grzegorz Kamiński Legia Warszawa 36 499:3413:53
101. Dawid Słupiński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 495:1312:23
102. Erick Neal PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 494:5029:06
103. Elijah Wilson Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 18 491:3427:19
104. Kacper Borowski King Szczecin 27 491:2118:12
105. Maciej Bojanowski Anwil Włocławek 30 488:5716:18
106. Daniel Gołębiowski GTK Gliwice 24 487:3520:19
107. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 26 487:0918:44
108. Cleveland Melvin Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 17 486:2828:37
109. Ahmed Hill HydroTruck Radom 17 485:3428:34
110. Tony Meier Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 30 480:0116:00
111. Bartosz Jankowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 36 479:5713:20
112. Jarosław Mokros Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 31 476:1215:22
113. Darious Moten Trefl Sopot 22 474:1121:33
114. Filip Małgorzaciak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 466:5216:40
115. Aleksander Wiśniewski GTK Gliwice 29 465:3216:03
116. Tweety Carter Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 19 459:0424:10
117. Paweł Dzierżak HydroTruck Radom 27 453:5916:49
118. Michaelyn Scott Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 15 439:5829:20
119. Krzysztof Sulima Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 433:3512:45
120. Kristijan Krajina GTK Gliwice 15 428:4528:35
121. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 23 425:5218:31
122. Anthony Durham II Asseco Arka Gdynia 22 424:3119:18
123. Jakub Garbacz Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 17 420:4024:45
124. Michał Samsonowicz Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 416:1312:15
125. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 18 412:3422:55
126. Roman Szymański Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 30 406:4613:34
127. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 24 397:0216:33
128. Adrian Bogucki Asseco Arka Gdynia 27 383:2314:12
129. Thomas Davis King Szczecin 20 381:4719:05
130. Damian Jeszke Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 27 363:2513:28
131. Adam Ramstedt GTK Gliwice 15 348:2023:13
132. Wojciech Tomaszewski Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 342:5412:15
133. Michał Krasuski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 334:2511:09
134. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 27 330:4512:15
135. Szymon Tomczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 26 316:3212:10
136. Mateusz Szlachetka Trefl Sopot 18 313:0317:24
137. Alan Czujkowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 301:1413:42
138. Sebastian Kowalczyk Anwil Włocławek 27 299:3311:06
139. Martins Meiers WKS Śląsk Wrocław 22 279:3412:42
140. Damonte Dodd GTK Gliwice 18 268:2514:55
141. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 23 255:1411:06
142. Michał Kroczak King Szczecin 27 239:2308:52
143. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 25 229:1009:10
144. Szymon Janczak Twarde Pierniki Toruń 31 206:5606:41
145. Maciej Żmudzki HydroTruck Radom 22 193:5308:49
146. Igor Wadowski Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 20 184:4309:14
147. Alex Olesinski Anwil Włocławek 25 178:1907:08
148. Jakub Motylewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20 156:5907:51
149. Bartłomiej Pelczar Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 21 151:3207:13
150. Dominik Grudziński PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 149:1608:47
151. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 135:1606:26
152. Marcin Woroniecki Anwil Włocławek 29 131:1404:32
153. Szymon Szmit PGE Spójnia Stargard 22 129:2905:53
154. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 20 118:2605:55
155. Błażej Kulikowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 20 84:4104:14
156. Wiktor Rajewicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 82:0104:49
157. Daniel Ziółkowski Trefl Sopot 15 66:2704:26