Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Carl Lindbom HydroTruck Radom 20 657:5632:54
2. Raymond Cowels III PGE Spójnia Stargard 20 637:1031:52
3. Dustin Ware King Szczecin 20 635:4431:47
4. Tweety Carter Start Lublin 20 633:0231:39
5. Obie Trotter HydroTruck Radom 20 631:0631:33
6. Rod Camphor HydroTruck Radom 20 625:5531:18
7. Isaiah Wilkins Polpharma Starogard Gdański 20 621:3631:05
8. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 20 595:2029:46
9. Cleveland Melvin King Szczecin 20 594:4629:44
10. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 20 587:2729:22
11. Cameron Ayers Trefl Sopot 20 585:5929:18
12. Brynton Lemar Start Lublin 20 585:4529:17
13. Martins Laksa Start Lublin 19 577:5230:25
14. Nana Foulland Trefl Sopot 20 573:1828:40
15. Thomas Davis King Szczecin 20 569:0228:27
16. Josh Bostic Asseco Arka Gdynia 20 561:1028:04
17. Kamil Łączyński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 20 559:0427:57
18. Brandon Tabb GTK Gliwice 20 558:0127:54
19. Payton Henson GTK Gliwice 20 550:3427:32
20. Bryce Douvier MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20 549:1027:28
21. Paulius Dambrauskas BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 20 544:3627:14
22. Carlos Medlock Trefl Sopot 19 538:5128:22
23. Mateusz Zębski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 19 538:4228:21
24. Jay Threatt BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 18 538:3729:55
25. Kris Clyburn Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 19 531:4827:59
26. Devoe Joseph WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18 530:2729:28
27. Filip Matczak Legia Warszawa 17 525:1430:54
28. Krzysztof Szubarga Asseco Arka Gdynia 20 524:5626:15
29. Ricky Ledo Anwil Włocławek 19 524:0827:35
30. Przemysław Żołnierewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 19 522:5227:31
31. Jarosław Zyskowski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 19 515:5127:09
32. Michał Michalak Legia Warszawa 15 513:2434:14
33. Joe Furstinger GTK Gliwice 20 512:1925:37
34. Jimmie Taylor Start Lublin 20 507:2225:22
35. Daniel Gołębiowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 19 504:0826:32
36. Mateusz Kostrzewski PGE Spójnia Stargard 18 500:5827:50
37. Milivoje Mijović GTK Gliwice 20 495:0224:45
38. Milan Milovanović Legia Warszawa 20 493:4624:41
39. Duke Mondy GTK Gliwice 18 493:2627:25
40. Michał Nowakowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 19 488:2425:42
41. Adrian Bogucki HydroTruck Radom 20 485:3024:17
42. Ben McCauley King Szczecin 19 479:3125:14
43. Michał Sokołowski Anwil Włocławek 18 476:4826:29
44. Leyton Hammonds Asseco Arka Gdynia 20 473:5123:42
45. Nikola Jevtović BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 20 472:0923:36
46. Adam Kemp Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 19 471:4824:50
47. Filip Put MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20 471:3423:35
48. Marcin Piechowicz HydroTruck Radom 20 471:0723:33
49. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 20 470:5323:33
50. Chris Dowe Anwil Włocławek 20 470:3523:32
51. Chris Wright Polski Cukier Toruń 18 469:4026:06
52. A.J. Walton Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 19 469:3224:43
53. Jonathan Williams Polpharma Starogard Gdański 16 469:0429:19
54. Dominic Artis MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 14 467:1233:22
55. Joe Thomasson Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 19 465:0724:29
56. Mathieu Wojciechowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18 463:5825:47
57. Keith Hornsby Polski Cukier Toruń 17 462:5227:14
58. Artur Mielczarek HydroTruck Radom 18 462:1225:41
59. Brett Prahl Polpharma Starogard Gdański 18 462:0425:40
60. Mateusz Dziemba Start Lublin 20 456:4622:50
61. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 454:0126:42
62. Ludvig Hakanson Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 19 449:0523:38
63. Tony Meier Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 19 444:4023:24
64. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 18 444:3924:42
65. Daniel Szymkiewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 20 436:4621:50
66. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 20 435:1721:46
67. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 20 434:3221:44
68. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 18 430:4023:56
69. Kyle Weaver Polski Cukier Toruń 17 421:0824:46
70. Łukasz Diduszko GTK Gliwice 20 413:5820:42
71. Martynas Paliukenas Polpharma Starogard Gdański, Trefl Sopot 14 413:2729:32
72. Jeff Roberson Trefl Sopot 17 407:5624:00
73. Jarosław Mokros BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 20 407:0020:21
74. Mateusz Szlachetka GTK Gliwice 20 397:3119:53
75. Jakub Garbacz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 20 396:0719:48
76. Rolands Freimanis Anwil Włocławek 18 395:1821:58
77. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 20 393:2719:40
78. Marcel Ponitka Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 19 393:2120:42
79. Kacper Borowski Start Lublin 20 391:0519:33
80. Torin Dorn WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 390:2920:33
81. Alade Aminu Polski Cukier Toruń 16 386:2324:09
82. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 15 382:1925:29
83. Ivica Radić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 19 378:1519:54
84. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 20 377:4618:53
85. Andrew Chrabascz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 372:1019:35
86. Devonte Upson Asseco Arka Gdynia 20 366:0618:18
87. Ben Emelogu Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 358:3921:06
88. Paweł Dzierżak Polpharma Starogard Gdański 20 354:0317:42
89. Michael Fraser MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 14 353:1325:14
90. Michael Humphrey WKS Śląsk Wrocław 16 352:1922:01
91. Witalij Kowalenko Trefl Sopot 20 350:2917:31
92. Drew Gordon Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 349:3921:51
93. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 19 346:2618:14
94. Peter Olisemeka PGE Spójnia Stargard 19 345:3618:11
95. Tony Wroten Anwil Włocławek 16 345:3321:36
96. Jakub Karolak Anwil Włocławek 19 342:0318:00
97. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 20 340:2417:01
98. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 18 336:3218:42
99. Jokūbas Gintvainis PGE Spójnia Stargard 15 336:3222:26
100. Robert Johnson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 333:3933:22
101. Chase Simon Anwil Włocławek 14 317:3722:41
102. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 20 317:1115:52
103. Damian Jeszke Start Lublin 20 309:4315:29
104. Kamau Stokes Polpharma Starogard Gdański 12 307:1725:36
105. Filip Dylewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 301:2823:11
106. Jakub Kobel King Szczecin 19 300:3215:49
107. Keanu Pinder Legia Warszawa 14 300:2021:27
108. Krzysztof Sulima Anwil Włocławek 19 297:3315:40
109. Darnell Jackson BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 15 295:3419:42
110. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 19 293:2715:27
111. Danny Gibson WKS Śląsk Wrocław 14 291:0720:48
112. Sebastian Kowalczyk Legia Warszawa 13 285:4921:59
113. Shawn Jones Anwil Włocławek 13 285:1321:56
114. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 19 284:0114:57
115. Jakub Schenk Polski Cukier Toruń 15 280:4718:43
116. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 15 276:0018:24
117. Adam Linowski Legia Warszawa 20 275:4713:47
118. Michael Finke Legia Warszawa 11 272:1524:45
119. Marcin Nowakowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 19 271:0714:16
120. Roman Szymański Start Lublin 20 270:4313:32
121. Drew Brandon Legia Warszawa 11 267:1424:18
122. Adam Łapeta King Szczecin 19 260:3813:43
123. Michał Chyliński Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 11 260:1423:39
124. Marek Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 15 258:4817:15
125. Łukasz Frąckiewicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 19 257:2213:33
126. Dominik Wilczek King Szczecin 20 257:1912:52
127. Dariusz Wyka Asseco Arka Gdynia 20 252:2512:37
128. Adris De Leon PGE Spójnia Stargard 10 251:0225:06
129. Romaric Belemene Legia Warszawa 10 245:3124:33
130. Dawid Słupiński GTK Gliwice 20 244:0012:12
131. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 16 242:1315:08
132. Michał Kołodziej Polpharma Starogard Gdański 14 242:1217:18
133. Jakub Nizioł Legia Warszawa 17 232:1013:39
134. Jakov Mustapić King Szczecin 12 227:4918:59
135. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 18 221:1212:17
136. Mikołaj Ratajczak Polski Cukier Toruń 15 213:0614:12
137. Iwan Wasyl MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 15 181:1512:05
138. Bartosz Bochno PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 178:2110:29
139. Adam Brenk PGE Spójnia Stargard 16 168:5610:34
140. Jakub Motylewski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 18 156:2808:42
141. Darrell Harris MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 153:0612:46
142. Dorian Szyttenholm Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 17 146:5308:38
143. Patryk Nowerski Legia Warszawa 19 141:3807:27
144. Wojciech Czerlonko Asseco Arka Gdynia 19 127:4206:43
145. Igor Wadowski Anwil Włocławek 16 127:0007:56
146. Jakub Musiał WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 122:4508:11
147. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 15 121:2808:06
148. Konrad Dawdo MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 15 106:5307:08
149. Przemysław Kuźkow Legia Warszawa 12 102:4408:34
150. Jacek Jarecki Start Lublin 15 102:3006:50
151. Maciej Kucharek King Szczecin 14 96:3406:54
152. Grzegorz Kamiński Asseco Arka Gdynia 14 89:4306:25
153. Mikołaj Kurpisz Trefl Sopot 16 84:4905:18
154. Grzegorz Grochowski Start Lublin 13 77:5506:00
155. Bartłomiej Pelczar Start Lublin 17 76:2904:30
156. Wojciech Wątroba HydroTruck Radom 14 75:2105:23
157. Michał Krasuski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 13 70:0305:23
158. Aleksander Załucki Polpharma Starogard Gdański 11 66:0506:00
159. Radosław Chorab MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 60:3904:40
160. Marcin Malczyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 13 38:4802:59
161. Piotr Hałas GTK Gliwice 10 38:3103:51