Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Dominic Green Dziki Warszawa 21 666:5231:45
2. Joshua Price Tauron GTK Gliwice 21 666:0831:43
3. Jabril Durham Polski Cukier Start Lublin 20 651:3832:35
4. Goran Filipović Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 21 650:2430:58
5. Andrzej Mazurczak King Szczecin 21 645:2830:44
6. Liam O'Reilly Polski Cukier Start Lublin 20 638:4831:56
7. Ojārs Siliņš Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 21 630:3530:02
8. Kadre Gray Tauron GTK Gliwice 19 620:4732:40
9. Tayler Persons MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 21 610:0629:03
10. Michał Michalak Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 20 609:4030:29
11. Grzegorz Kamiński Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 21 606:0628:52
12. Arik Smith Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 21 603:2028:44
13. MaCio Teague Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 21 593:4428:16
14. Devon Daniels IV PGE Spójnia Stargard 21 588:5728:03
15. Stephen Brown Jr. PGE Spójnia Stargard 21 579:1627:35
16. Adam Kemp Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 21 579:0427:34
17. Aric Holman Legia Warszawa 20 577:2428:52
18. Koby McEwen Tauron GTK Gliwice 20 572:5028:39
19. Aigars Šķēle Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 19 571:2830:05
20. Zac Cuthbertson King Szczecin 21 567:4427:02
21. Nicholas McGlynn Dziki Warszawa 21 567:3327:02
22. Victor Sanders Anwil Włocławek 20 567:1928:22
23. Geoffrey Groselle Trefl Sopot 20 566:3728:20
24. Luke Petrasek Anwil Włocławek 20 565:2728:16
25. Andrzej Pluta Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 17 564:1833:12
26. Barret Benson Polski Cukier Start Lublin 20 561:3228:05
27. Matthew Coleman Dziki Warszawa 21 550:1626:12
28. Michael Caffey Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 21 548:0826:06
29. Nicolas Carvacho MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 19 547:1628:48
30. Aaron Best Trefl Sopot 20 545:2227:16
31. Jakub Garbacz Anwil Włocławek 20 544:0227:12
32. Benas Griciunas Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 21 538:4225:39
33. Christian Vital Legia Warszawa 19 535:5528:12
34. Karol Gruszecki PGE Spójnia Stargard 21 534:3625:27
35. Michał Kolenda Legia Warszawa 20 531:5426:36
36. Adrian Bogucki Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 21 531:3925:19
37. Terry Henderson Jr. Tauron GTK Gliwice 20 531:0826:33
38. Marcel Ponitka Legia Warszawa 20 524:4926:14
39. Tomislav Gabrić Polski Cukier Start Lublin 20 523:5226:12
40. Aljaz Kunc Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 21 523:1024:55
41. Novak Musić Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 19 516:4127:12
42. Martins Laksa Tauron GTK Gliwice 18 514:0728:34
43. Jarosław Zyskowski Trefl Sopot 20 514:0225:42
44. Verners Kohs Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 21 513:5624:28
45. Mate Vucić Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 17 510:1930:01
46. Arunas Mikalauskas Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 19 508:3626:46
47. Jeriah Horne Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 20 506:3925:20
48. Kalif Young Anwil Włocławek 20 504:4425:14
49. Benedek Varadi Trefl Sopot 19 503:5426:31
50. Raymond Cowels III Legia Warszawa 21 503:3323:59
51. Aleksandar Langović PGE Spójnia Stargard 21 498:3423:44
52. Janis Berzins Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 17 496:1329:11
53. Wojciech Tomaszewski Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 21 493:1723:29
54. Hassani Gravett WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 489:4025:46
55. Przemysław Żołnierewicz King Szczecin 20 489:2724:28
56. Trey Diggs Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 21 487:4623:14
57. Darryl Woodson King Szczecin 20 485:4624:17
58. Lovell Cabbil MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 21 485:0023:06
59. Morris Udeze King Szczecin 20 484:4424:14
60. Wesley Gordon PGE Spójnia Stargard 19 483:5625:28
61. Marcin Woroniecki Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 20 478:5723:57
62. Michał Kołodziej Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 21 477:5622:46
63. David Brembly Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 21 477:0222:43
64. Tyler Cheese Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 17 474:4827:56
65. Dušan Miletić WKS Śląsk Wrocław 20 469:1823:28
66. Daniel Gołębiowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18 468:2426:01
67. Filip Struski Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 19 464:4724:28
68. Aaron Cel Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 21 462:4722:02
69. Nemanja Đurišić Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 18 461:3825:39
70. Paweł Kikowski Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 21 447:4621:19
71. Łukasz Frąckiewicz Tauron GTK Gliwice 19 447:1323:32
72. Tony Meier King Szczecin 21 446:5621:17
73. Auston Barnes Trefl Sopot 20 444:1522:13
74. Damian Kulig Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 18 441:4024:32
75. Benjamin Simons PGE Spójnia Stargard 21 435:0920:43
76. Paul Scruggs Trefl Sopot 20 434:0621:42
77. Andy Van Vliet Trefl Sopot 20 434:0121:42
78. Trey Wade Polski Cukier Start Lublin 20 432:0621:36
79. Michał Nowakowski King Szczecin 21 426:2120:18
80. Adam Brenk PGE Spójnia Stargard 21 421:3020:04
81. Szymon Wójcik Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 21 416:3819:50
82. Marc Garcia MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 414:0725:53
83. Kacper Młynarski Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 19 412:2021:42
84. Jakub Karolak Polski Cukier Start Lublin 18 397:5422:06
85. Dominik Wilczek MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 21 393:4518:45
86. Terrell Gomez Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 11 392:3435:41
87. Shawn Pipes Jr Legia Warszawa 17 384:2522:37
88. Janari Jõesaar Anwil Włocławek 20 383:4519:11
89. Rodney Chatman Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 20 383:3519:11
90. Mateusz Zębski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 382:0820:07
91. James Washington Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 17 380:1022:22
92. Jakub Nizioł WKS Śląsk Wrocław 14 372:4626:38
93. Amir Bell Anwil Włocławek 19 372:3519:37
94. Bryce Alford Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 13 370:3828:31
95. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 21 363:5517:20
96. Mateusz Szlachetka Dziki Warszawa 14 362:3825:54
97. Josip Sobin Legia Warszawa 20 360:5418:03
98. Mikołaj Witliński Trefl Sopot 18 359:0219:57
99. Błażej Kulikowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 18 355:3319:45
100. Michał Aleksandrowicz Dziki Warszawa 21 353:2716:50
101. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20 350:1717:31
102. Darious Hall Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 15 346:4123:07
103. Jakub Szumert Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 19 344:5418:09
104. Aleksander Lewandowski Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 20 339:1716:58
105. Artsiom Parakhouski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 20 324:3116:14
106. Kacper Gordon Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 20 317:4115:53
107. Grzegorz Grochowski Dziki Warszawa 21 314:2714:58
108. Jakub Schenk Trefl Sopot 18 311:5817:20
109. Jan Wójcik Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 17 308:5218:10
110. Alan Czujkowski Dziki Warszawa 19 304:2716:01
111. Jakub Musiał Trefl Sopot 20 303:2615:10
112. Maciej Bender Tauron GTK Gliwice 20 301:3215:05
113. Andrii Voinalovych WKS Śląsk Wrocław 11 298:1427:07
114. Dawid Słupiński MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 21 292:0513:55
115. Adam Hrycaniuk Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 21 285:2013:35
116. Michał Chyliński Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 285:0519:00
117. Bartosz Diduszko Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 21 279:3913:19
118. Mateusz Kostrzewski Anwil Włocławek 20 278:1613:55
119. Filip Put Polski Cukier Start Lublin 20 277:2513:52
120. Mateusz Bartosz Dziki Warszawa 20 273:0913:39
121. Bartosz Jankowski Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 20 272:5513:39
122. Filip Matczak King Szczecin 14 263:5618:51
123. Aleksander Wiśniewski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 16 262:4016:25
124. Kacper Borowski King Szczecin 21 256:0512:12
125. Isaiah Crawley Dziki Warszawa 13 245:5618:55
126. Biram Faye Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 14 245:1417:31
127. Mateusz Szczypiński Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 12 240:5120:04
128. Maksymilian Wilczek Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 19 239:5812:38
129. Aleksander Busz Tauron GTK Gliwice 21 234:4111:11
130. Maciej Kucharek MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 234:3513:48
131. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 15 234:1515:37
132. Paweł Leończyk Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 15 226:0215:04
133. Daniel Szymkiewicz Polski Cukier Start Lublin 12 225:0618:46
134. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 12 219:1418:16
135. Sebastian Kowalczyk PGE Spójnia Stargard 16 212:3613:17
136. Kacper Marchewka Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 21 211:0410:03
137. Artur Łabinowicz Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 16 208:2413:02
138. Tanner Groves Anwil Włocławek 15 204:0313:36
139. Jarosław Mokros Dziki Warszawa 17 198:5311:42
140. Michał Krasuski Polski Cukier Start Lublin 13 198:1215:15
141. Marcin Nowakowski Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 15 197:5913:12
142. Tomasz Śnieg Tauron GTK Gliwice 17 193:5511:24
143. Bartłomiej Pelczar Polski Cukier Start Lublin 18 169:3309:25
144. Maciej Żmudzki King Szczecin 18 158:4708:49
145. Krzysztof Sulima Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 157:2110:29
146. Adam Łapeta PGE Spójnia Stargard 14 156:3711:11
147. Szymon Tomczak Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 14 153:4010:59
148. Dominik Grudziński PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 130:2207:40
149. Piotr Pamuła Dziki Warszawa 14 126:2609:02
150. Roman Szymański Polski Cukier Start Lublin 17 126:1807:26
151. Aleksander Załucki Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 12 123:2210:17
152. Wiktor Sewioł Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 18 112:3306:15
153. Michał Sitnik WKS Śląsk Wrocław 10 109:1910:56
154. Igor Wadowski Anwil Włocławek 14 95:1406:48
155. Marcin Wieluński Legia Warszawa 14 89:0806:22
156. Paweł Sowiński Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 13 71:3305:30
157. Mikołaj Adamczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 10 68:0706:49
158. Hubert Lipiński Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 11 42:4403:53
159. Santiago Konaszuk MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 11 31:1202:50