Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. James Washington Polpharma Starogard Gdański 14 469:4633:33
2. Corey Sanders Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 14 466:0333:17
3. Karol Gruszecki Trefl Sopot 15 454:4730:19
4. Lee Moore MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 450:2434:39
5. Obie Trotter Polski Cukier Toruń 14 437:0631:13
6. Trevon Allen Polpharma Starogard Gdański 14 435:2231:06
7. Damian Kulig Polski Cukier Toruń 14 425:0630:22
8. Jakub Garbacz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 14 422:0330:09
9. Justin Bibbins Legia Warszawa 14 417:4829:51
10. Chris Smith Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 14 417:4429:50
11. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 14 416:3529:45
12. Steven Haney Polpharma Starogard Gdański 14 405:5929:00
13. Jordon Varnado GTK Gliwice 13 404:2131:06
14. Nickolas Neal Legia Warszawa, HydroTruck Radom 14 404:1028:52
15. Marcin Piechowicz HydroTruck Radom 14 403:3328:50
16. Joshua Perkins GTK Gliwice 13 401:3230:53
17. Strahinja Jovanović WKS Śląsk Wrocław 13 398:0330:37
18. Terry Henderson Jr. GTK Gliwice 13 395:4830:27
19. Martins Laksa Pszczółka Start Lublin 13 393:3830:17
20. Gabriel Lundberg Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 13 393:3630:17
21. Michał Chyliński Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 13 391:4330:08
22. Ricky Tarrant PGE Spójnia Stargard 13 389:3629:58
23. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 15 388:1225:53
24. Danilo Ostojić HydroTruck Radom 14 388:0227:43
25. Tomislav Gabrić Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 14 386:5327:38
26. Elijah Wilson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 379:0029:09
27. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 13 377:0229:00
28. Taurean Green Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 14 376:2626:53
29. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 13 373:5028:45
30. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 14 371:4326:33
31. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 13 370:1028:28
32. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 15 368:1624:33
33. Thomas Davis King Szczecin 13 366:0228:09
34. Ivan Ramljak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12 361:3730:08
35. Jamel Morris Legia Warszawa 13 354:2427:16
36. Andrzej Mazurczak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 11 354:1332:12
37. Michał Nowakowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 350:3126:58
38. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 12 349:4329:09
39. Josip Sobin Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 14 349:2624:58
40. Daniel Gołębiowski GTK Gliwice 13 345:4926:36
41. Jakub Nizioł Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 14 345:1724:40
42. Krzysztof Szubarga Asseco Arka Gdynia 11 344:4931:21
43. Ivica Radić Anwil Włocławek 13 344:1026:28
44. Peter Olisemeka Polpharma Starogard Gdański 14 344:0624:35
45. Sacha Killeya-Jones MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 339:2833:57
46. Darious Moten Trefl Sopot 15 338:1322:33
47. Dominik Olejniczak Trefl Sopot 15 337:4222:31
48. Filip Matczak PGE Spójnia Stargard 12 336:1228:01
49. Geoffrey Groselle Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 13 336:1025:52
50. Cleveland Melvin King Szczecin 12 335:3227:58
51. Marcel Ponitka Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 12 335:2927:57
52. Donovan Jackson Polski Cukier Toruń 11 335:2130:29
53. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 14 331:1323:40
54. Sherron Dorsey-Walker Pszczółka Start Lublin 13 329:3925:21
55. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 14 327:3023:24
56. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 14 326:4723:21
57. Dayon Griffin HydroTruck Radom 12 326:4527:14
58. Martynas Paliukenas Trefl Sopot 15 324:1721:37
59. Elijah Stewart WKS Śląsk Wrocław 13 323:3024:53
60. Garlon Green Anwil Włocławek 13 320:3624:40
61. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 13 317:2824:25
62. Brett Prahl HydroTruck Radom 14 316:4222:37
63. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12 315:4626:19
64. Jakub Karolak Legia Warszawa 12 312:5926:05
65. Łukasz Frąckiewicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 14 312:3822:20
66. Mateusz Zębski King Szczecin 11 309:5728:11
67. T.J. Haws Trefl Sopot 15 308:0720:32
68. Grzegorz Surmacz Polpharma Starogard Gdański 13 305:4323:31
69. Jarosław Mokros Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 303:3623:21
70. Blake Reynolds Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 11 299:4627:15
71. Kacper Borowski Pszczółka Start Lublin 13 299:3123:02
72. Mateusz Dziemba Pszczółka Start Lublin 13 298:0422:56
73. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 13 292:3022:30
74. Deishuan Booker Anwil Włocławek 10 276:4227:40
75. Raymond Cowels III PGE Spójnia Stargard 9 276:3930:44
76. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 13 276:1421:15
77. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 11 276:0525:06
78. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 13 275:4521:13
79. James Florence Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 11 275:2225:02
80. Akos Keller WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12 273:2822:47
81. Armani Moore Pszczółka Start Lublin 13 272:4720:59
82. Michael Fakuade King Szczecin 9 271:0630:07
83. Mateusz Kostrzewski PGE Spójnia Stargard 11 270:4724:37
84. Walerij Lichodiej Anwil Włocławek 13 267:5420:36
85. Baylee Steele PGE Spójnia Stargard 13 267:1420:33
86. Lester Medford Jr Pszczółka Start Lublin 13 263:3820:17
87. Wojciech Czerlonko Asseco Arka Gdynia 13 262:4420:13
88. Adam Łapeta King Szczecin 13 260:4320:03
89. Michał Sokołowski Legia Warszawa 9 254:0828:14
90. Malcolm Rhett GTK Gliwice 10 248:4524:53
91. Sebastian Kowalczyk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 11 246:1922:24
92. Keyshawn Woods Polski Cukier Toruń 10 238:5923:54
93. Omari Gudul PGE Spójnia Stargard 12 236:1519:41
94. Shawn King Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 14 235:4616:50
95. Łukasz Koszarek Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 12 233:1419:26
96. Mikołaj Witliński Asseco Arka Gdynia 13 230:5017:45
97. Mckenzie Moore Anwil Włocławek 8 229:3728:42
98. Grzegorz Kamiński Legia Warszawa 14 228:0016:17
99. Cecil Williams Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 10 221:5722:12
100. Igor Wadowski Asseco Arka Gdynia 9 220:5824:33
101. Dominik Wilczek King Szczecin 13 220:5717:00
102. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 11 220:1920:02
103. Janis Berzins Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 10 219:3521:58
104. Szymon Ryżek Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 14 213:5815:17
105. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 13 211:1316:15
106. Roman Szymański Pszczółka Start Lublin 13 208:3116:02
107. Jacek Jarecki Polpharma Starogard Gdański 9 201:2122:22
108. Krzysztof Sulima Anwil Włocławek 13 196:2115:06
109. Szymon Szymański GTK Gliwice 11 188:4617:10
110. Michał Krasuski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 13 186:4714:22
111. Mateusz Szlachetka WKS Śląsk Wrocław 14 185:1213:14
112. Kamil Łączyński Pszczółka Start Lublin 10 184:2718:27
113. Artur Mielczarek Anwil Włocławek 12 182:3015:13
114. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 12 180:2215:02
115. Markus Loncar Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 11 177:1016:06
116. Earl Watson Legia Warszawa 9 176:3919:38
117. Marcin Nowakowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 13 175:4413:31
118. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 14 171:3112:15
119. Carlton Bragg Jr Polski Cukier Toruń 11 168:1015:17
120. Adam Linowski Legia Warszawa 14 168:0512:00
121. Filip Put Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 12 163:0013:35
122. Adrian Bogucki Anwil Włocławek 13 159:1012:15
123. Mariusz Konopatzki Legia Warszawa 13 154:2911:53
124. Mateusz Kaszowski Asseco Arka Gdynia 11 151:1513:45
125. Marcin Malczyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 13 147:4411:22
126. Joshua Sharma Pszczółka Start Lublin 7 147:0021:00
127. Vytenis Čižauskas MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 143:3220:30
128. Rolands Freimanis Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 7 140:5920:08
129. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 13 139:5610:46
130. Martin Krampelj GTK Gliwice 7 139:0319:52
131. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 7 138:2319:46
132. Damian Jeszke Pszczółka Start Lublin 13 137:4510:36
133. Marcin Wieluński Polski Cukier Toruń 12 133:3911:08
134. Jakub Motylewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 133:2610:16
135. Marek Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 132:2113:14
136. Kacper Gordon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 11 121:1611:01
137. Mikołaj Kurpisz HydroTruck Radom 8 111:3213:57
138. Łukasz Diduszko GTK Gliwice 12 111:1009:16
139. Marcin Dymała Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 105:3208:07
140. Mikołaj Ratajczak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 98:0114:00
141. Michał Samsonowicz Polski Cukier Toruń 13 93:2307:11
142. Ivan Karačić MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8 92:3611:35
143. Witalij Kowalenko Trefl Sopot 9 91:4810:12
144. Jakub Musiał WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7 91:2813:04
145. Andrzej Pluta Anwil Włocławek 10 85:2808:33
146. Jakub Kobel King Szczecin 8 81:2510:11
147. Michał Kroczak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 74:2707:27
148. Sebastian Walda Polpharma Starogard Gdański 9 74:0508:14
149. Tre Bussey Anwil Włocławek 7 73:3810:31
150. Przemysław Kuźkow Legia Warszawa 9 47:3105:17
151. Mateusz Itrich Polpharma Starogard Gdański 7 44:3406:22
152. Wojciech Tomaszewski Anwil Włocławek 11 44:0004:00
153. Bartosz Majewski GTK Gliwice 9 41:3504:37
154. Jan Wójcik WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7 39:2505:38
155. Bartłomiej Pelczar Pszczółka Start Lublin 10 38:0103:48
156. Konrad Dawdo MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8 36:2804:34
157. Szymon Tomczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 9 36:1304:01
158. Jakub Kondraciuk Polski Cukier Toruń 7 29:5604:17
159. Radosław Chorab Polpharma Starogard Gdański 9 29:0703:14
160. Patryk Stankowski HydroTruck Radom 7 23:0603:18
161. Sebastian Rompa Trefl Sopot 9 22:4702:32
162. Patryk Pułkotycki Trefl Sopot 8 16:4802:06
163. Kacper Porada Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 7 15:5902:17